Marcin G.
4.97
Żelisławiec
11:4012:00
Delta 2 MS
Mietek Grochmal
8.01
Wapno
12:4614:16
Ellus 2 Xl
Michał Romanow
3.29
Wapno
10:3310:57
Eden 3 26
Michał Romanow
3.86
Wapno
12:1613:12
Eden 3 26
Jerzy Gajda
9.22
Wapno
10:5311:47
Delta M
Artur Kuziora
6.24
Wapno
10:5611:16
Sigma 6 31
Artur Starzec
6.11
Wapno
13:1313:35
Kantega Xc M
Jerzy Gajda
4.36
Wapno
10:1210:47
Delta M
Bogusław Kruczek
6.62
Wapno
12:5813:45
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.39
Szukalowy Garb
13:1113:22
Synergy 4 M
Simon Tarnicki
2.09
Szukalowy Garb
12:3912:48
Poison 3 S
Dariusz Culak
1.38
Szukalowy Garb
13:5914:06
Rise L
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.92
Szukalowy Garb
14:1214:37
Synergy 4 M
Dariusz Culak
1.61
Szukalowy Garb
12:3412:47
Rise L
Simon Tarnicki
3.36
Szukalowy Garb
13:1213:23
Poison 3 S
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.01
Szukalowy Garb
12:1912:23
Synergy 4 M
Dawid Krajewski
3.75
Szczebel
09:3509:49
Infinity S
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
21.59
Szczebel
09:0610:29
Sigma 7 26
Dawid Krajewski
6.81
Szczebel
11:5313:08
Infinity S
Michał Skalniak
7.21
Szczebel
10:4512:27
Zephyr M
Jakub Rożek
7.02
Szczebel
11:1913:00
Chili 2 M
Wojciech Wesołowski
5.37
Szczebel
09:2910:05
Delta M
Lech Piekarski
10.72
Szczebel
09:2211:31
Chili 3 M
Kasia Wołek
8.52
Szczebel
09:4011:07
Kantega XC 2 S
Tomasz Nowak
10.14
Szczebel
09:3711:59
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Kośmider
6.94
Szczebel
09:3910:33
Epsilon 6 26
Tomasz Pyś
6.43
Szczebel
09:4412:09
Eden 3 26
Pawel Wrobel
4.58
Szczebel
13:1513:29
Pioneer M
Maciej Cieślik
4.63
Srebrna Góra
13:5015:10
Artik 3 27
Maciej Ząbczyk
12.05
Skrzyczne
11:3012:39
Chili 3 M
Kuba Miękuszewski
8.10
Skrzyczne
10:3311:44
Scorpion 4 27
Maciej Gąsiorek
9.36
Skrzyczne
11:4413:15
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Schmidt
8.86
Skrzyczne
11:1413:29
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Świdziński
8.62
Skrzyczne
10:3112:30
Thema 2 95
Artur Sliwa
6.92
Skrzyczne
10:4211:43
Tomasz Wojtys
8.96
Skrzyczne
11:1213:28
Tequila S
Mateusz Łącki
1.80
Skrzętla
15:3115:38
Koyot 28
Dariusz Chrobak
27.94
Skrzętla
09:1211:30
Optic 26
GRZERO
7.18
Skrzętla
09:1810:17
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Piwowar
7.35
Skrzętla
09:1910:53
Swift 2 L
Maciej Nawrot
7.56
Skrzętla
09:2610:41
Aspen 2 26
Paweł Szczepanek
19.27
Skrzętla
09:3210:54
Peak 2 24
Alan Lisowiec
13.94
Skrzętla
09:3210:32
Peak 29
Marek Jagoda
13.38
Skrzętla
09:4311:51
Peak 2 24
Piotr Klimek
15.25
Skrzętla
09:4310:33
Marvel 27
Krzysztof Rogowski
29.24
Skrzętla
09:4711:55
Avax Xc 3 26
Grzegorz Fiema
15.91
Skrzętla
09:5110:48
Synergy 5 M
Mateusz Siatka
14.38
Skrzętla
09:5510:48
Astral 4 24
Janusz Pałka
14.03
Skrzętla
09:5911:03
Mentor 2 S
Filip Gawłowski
3.72
Skrzętla
10:0010:32
Rush 3 L
Bieri
15.71
Skrzętla
10:0011:01
Sigma 7 26
Jarosław Samulak
3.35
Skrzętla
10:0110:46
Cayenne 4 L
kemoT
32.55
Skrzętla
10:0812:23
Cayenne 3 S
Maro
24.04
Skrzętla
10:0812:25
Coden 25.5
Krzysiek Róg
22.26
Skrzętla
10:2312:36
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Gonciarz
20.72
Skrzętla
10:2612:21
Pure M
Edward Waksmundzki
15.95
Skrzętla
10:2712:00
Boomerang 5 L
GRZERO
2.33
Skrzętla
11:0811:22
Cayenne 4 M
JACEK PAŁKA
4.43
Skrzętla
11:2712:06
Rush 3 M
Witosław Girjat
15.94
Skrzętla
11:2812:20
Delta 2 L
Michał Janowski
16.23
Skrzętla
11:3112:18
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Wojciech Raś
14.29
Skrzętla
11:3112:20
Sigma 8 25
Maciej Piwowar
3.25
Skrzętla
11:4812:15
Swift 2 L
Marcin Bortlik
19.98
Rybnik
11:3312:52
Astral 7 26
Artur Kulas
2.58
Oleśnica
11:5011:59
Artik 3 27
Artur Kulas
2.80
Oleśnica
14:1214:19
Nemo 2 L
Stanisław Sagan
7.10
Nowa Wola
10:4611:07
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
7.16
Nowa Wola
12:4413:09
Mentor 2 M
Robert Jacenko
6.28
Norma - Latina
09:3110:19
Kantega S
Filip Porzucek
11.27
Michałków
11:5714:10
Rush 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
8.58
Michałków
10:1311:10
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
10.83
Michałków
12:2013:26
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.80
Michałków
11:5212:02
Mentor 3 M
kszyh
27.94
Lijak
10:5612:51
Artik 2 27
eltomek
19.01
Lijak
11:4213:36
Tequila 2 S
Górski Jacek
65.61
Lijak
10:4114:39
Delta 2 L
Paweł Czepiel
19.70
Lijak
11:4613:40
Delta 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
31.24
Lijak
10:4714:24
Delta 2 MS
Szymon Struś
27.25
Lijak
11:3213:25
Rush 3 M
Kuba Sto
56.63
Lijak
10:4415:11
Queen M
Jeż Leszek
12.13
Łęki Kościelne
11:0011:27
Optic 26
Piotr Besser
9.13
Łęki Kościelne
10:1710:39
Aspen 4 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
11.67
Łęki Kościelne
11:0811:45
Rush 3 L
Mirosław Stocerz
2.35
Javorovy
10:4210:49
Chili 3 M
Mirosław Stocerz
3.32
Javorovy
12:3212:47
Chili 3 M
Marcin Makuch
59.62
Górna
13:4615:30
Fusion 26
Marek Miłowski
7.49
Czoło
10:3510:59
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Martyna
12.39
Czoło
10:3411:30
Chili 3 M
Sylwester Sumarowski
6.73
Czoło
10:2410:57
Vega L
Jacek Miłowski
8.41
Czoło
10:2311:01
Omega 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
7.12
Czoło
10:1210:51
Sigma 8 27
Adam Miszczak
1.48
Czeszka
13:1213:15
Nemo 2 S
Rafał Harchala
1.21
Czeszka
11:2811:31
P45 L
Darecki-Starry
2.12
Czeszka
14:0714:14
Rafał Harchala
1.95
Czeszka
13:0413:11
P45 L
Darecki-Starry
1.68
Czeszka
12:4212:46
Witold Gilarski
10.01
Cergowa
13:2215:29
Colt 28.5
radosław orłowski
8.25
Borsk
11:5512:52
Astral 7 24
Monika Makowska
4.61
Borsk
11:5813:03
Comet Xs
Piotr Lemańczyk
6.67
Borsk
11:0612:00
Mistral 4 26