Jarek Kampinowski
90.13
Bassano
09:3915:10
Mantra 4 S
Górski Jacek
65.61
Lijak
10:4114:39
Delta 2 L
Rafał Kubica
62.29
Bassano
10:3113:17
Evolution X 24
Marcin Makuch
59.62
Górna
13:4615:30
Fusion 26
Kuba Sto
56.63
Lijak
10:4415:11
Queen M
Przemysław Czerwiński
54.35
Bassano
11:3115:21
Mistral 7 XL
Grzegorz Kopyto
47.50
Bassano
09:3714:08
Mystic 3 M
kemoT
32.55
Skrzętla
10:0812:23
Cayenne 3 S
Dominika Kasieczko
31.24
Lijak
10:4714:24
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Rogowski
29.24
Skrzętla
09:4711:55
Avax Xc 3 26
Kuba Jasek
28.73
Bassano
10:0713:11
Zephyr S
Dariusz Chrobak
27.94
Skrzętla
09:1211:30
Optic 26
kszyh
27.94
Lijak
10:5612:51
Artik 2 27
Szymon Struś
27.25
Lijak
11:3213:25
Rush 3 M
Marek Bader
26.30
Bassano
09:1913:31
Delta 3 L
Maro
24.04
Skrzętla
10:0812:25
Coden 25.5
Jac S
23.91
Bassano
09:4412:19
Ion 23
Maciej Bucho
22.91
Bassano
10:0712:52
Mentor 3 M
Krzysiek Róg
22.26
Skrzętla
10:2312:36
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
21.59
Szczebel
09:0610:29
Sigma 7 26
Maciej Gonciarz
20.72
Skrzętla
10:2612:21
Pure M
Marcin Bortlik
19.98
Rybnik
11:3312:52
Astral 7 26
Paweł Czepiel
19.70
Lijak
11:4613:40
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
19.27
Skrzętla
09:3210:54
Peak 2 24
eltomek
19.01
Lijak
11:4213:36
Tequila 2 S
Michał Janowski
16.23
Skrzętla
11:3112:18
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Edward Waksmundzki
15.95
Skrzętla
10:2712:00
Boomerang 5 L
Witosław Girjat
15.94
Skrzętla
11:2812:20
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Fiema
15.91
Skrzętla
09:5110:48
Synergy 5 M
Bieri
15.71
Skrzętla
10:0011:01
Sigma 7 26
Piotr Klimek
15.25
Skrzętla
09:4310:33
Marvel 27
Mateusz Siatka
14.38
Skrzętla
09:5510:48
Astral 4 24
Wojciech Raś
14.29
Skrzętla
11:3112:20
Sigma 8 25
Janusz Pałka
14.03
Skrzętla
09:5911:03
Mentor 2 S
Alan Lisowiec
13.94
Skrzętla
09:3210:32
Peak 29
Marek Jagoda
13.38
Skrzętla
09:4311:51
Peak 2 24
Krzysztof Martyna
12.39
Czoło
10:3411:30
Chili 3 M
Jeż Leszek
12.13
Łęki Kościelne
11:0011:27
Optic 26
Maciej Ząbczyk
12.05
Skrzyczne
11:3012:39
Chili 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
11.67
Łęki Kościelne
11:0811:45
Rush 3 L
Filip Porzucek
11.27
Michałków
11:5714:10
Rush 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
10.83
Michałków
12:2013:26
Mentor 3 M
Lech Piekarski
10.72
Szczebel
09:2211:31
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Nowak
10.14
Szczebel
09:3711:59
Mentor 2 L
Witold Gilarski
10.01
Cergowa
13:2215:29
Colt 28.5
Maciej Gąsiorek
9.36
Skrzyczne
11:4413:15
Trango Xc M
Jerzy Gajda
9.22
Wapno
10:5311:47
Delta M
Piotr Besser
9.13
Łęki Kościelne
10:1710:39
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Wojtys
8.96
Skrzyczne
11:1213:28
Tequila S
Krzysztof Schmidt
8.86
Skrzyczne
11:1413:29
Delta 2 L