Piotr Lemańczyk
5.74
Borsk
12:3313:11
Mistral 4 26
Piotr Lemańczyk
6.67
Borsk
11:0612:00
Mistral 4 26
Michał Walkiewicz
8.58
Michałków
10:1311:10
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
2.90
Bassano
14:3214:49
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
10.83
Michałków
12:2013:26
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.80
Michałków
11:5212:02
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
22.91
Bassano
10:0712:52
Mentor 3 M
Janusz Pałka
14.03
Skrzętla
09:5911:03
Mentor 2 S
Stanisław Sagan
7.10
Nowa Wola
10:4611:07
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
7.16
Nowa Wola
12:4413:09
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
10.14
Szczebel
09:3711:59
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
15.25
Skrzętla
09:4310:33
Marvel 27
Jarek Kampinowski
90.13
Bassano
09:3915:10
Mantra 4 S
Mateusz Łącki
1.80
Skrzętla
15:3115:38
Koyot 28
Artur Starzec
6.11
Wapno
13:1313:35
Kantega Xc M
Kasia Wołek
8.52
Szczebel
09:4011:07
Kantega XC 2 S
Robert Jacenko
6.28
Norma - Latina
09:3110:19
Kantega S
Jac S
23.91
Bassano
09:4412:19
Ion 23
Dawid Krajewski
3.75
Szczebel
09:3509:49
Infinity S
Dawid Krajewski
6.81
Szczebel
11:5313:08
Infinity S
Marcin Makuch
59.62
Górna
13:4615:30
Fusion 26
Rafał Kubica
62.29
Bassano
10:3113:17
Evolution X 24
Paweł Kośmider
6.94
Szczebel
09:3910:33
Epsilon 6 26
Mietek Grochmal
8.01
Wapno
12:4614:16
Ellus 2 Xl
Tomasz Pyś
6.43
Szczebel
09:4412:09
Eden 3 26
Michał Romanow
3.86
Wapno
12:1613:12
Eden 3 26
Michał Romanow
3.29
Wapno
10:3310:57
Eden 3 26
Jerzy Gajda
9.22
Wapno
10:5311:47
Delta M
Jerzy Gajda
4.36
Wapno
10:1210:47
Delta M
Wojciech Wesołowski
5.37
Szczebel
09:2910:05
Delta M
Marek Bader
26.30
Bassano
09:1913:31
Delta 3 L
Marcin G.
4.97
Żelisławiec
11:4012:00
Delta 2 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
31.24
Lijak
10:4714:24
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Czepiel
19.70
Lijak
11:4613:40
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
15.94
Skrzętla
11:2812:20
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
8.86
Skrzyczne
11:1413:29
Delta 2 L
Górski Jacek
65.61
Lijak
10:4114:39
Delta 2 L
Monika Makowska
4.61
Borsk
11:5813:03
Comet Xs
Witold Gilarski
10.01
Cergowa
13:2215:29
Colt 28.5
Maro
24.04
Skrzętla
10:0812:25
Coden 25.5
Mirosław Stocerz
3.32
Javorovy
12:3212:47
Chili 3 M
Maciej Ząbczyk
12.05
Skrzyczne
11:3012:39
Chili 3 M
Mirosław Stocerz
2.35
Javorovy
10:4210:49
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
12.39
Czoło
10:3411:30
Chili 3 M
Lech Piekarski
10.72
Szczebel
09:2211:31
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rożek
7.02
Szczebel
11:1913:00
Chili 2 M
GRZERO
2.33
Skrzętla
11:0811:22
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
7.18
Skrzętla
09:1810:17
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Samulak
3.35
Skrzętla
10:0110:46
Cayenne 4 L
kemoT
32.55
Skrzętla
10:0812:23
Cayenne 3 S