Rafał Kubica
86.97
Bassano
08:4713:33
Evolution X 24
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
71.40
Bassano
08:1513:50
Mantra 4 L
Piotr Mieszczak
66.91
Żar
09:1712:45
Enzo M
Paweł Czepiel
60.42
Lijak
09:4913:26
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Kowalczyk
55.55
Cerna Hora
08:4812:37
Mantra 4 L
kszyh
54.70
Lijak
09:1113:04
Artik 2 27
Kuba Sto
54.41
Lijak
08:5712:47
Queen M
Maciej Ziętara
53.60
Śnieżnica
08:5912:51
VOLT SM
Górski Jacek
53.22
Lijak
09:0712:54
Delta 2 L
Szymon Struś
49.60
Lijak
09:4612:55
Rush 3 M
Jarek Kampinowski
46.03
Bassano
08:2512:36
Mantra 4 S
Maro
42.31
Żar
09:1411:49
Coden 25.5
Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.13
Cerna Hora
08:4811:55
Mentor 3 L
Grzegorz Fiema
41.48
Śnieżnica
09:1011:35
Synergy 5 M
Robert Szczur
41.22
Bassano
08:2410:58
Hook 2 27
Paweł Witkowski
38.60
Żar
09:1412:32
Icepeak 6 26
Adam Banaś
36.80
Borsk
10:3712:24
Golden 3 24
Bogusław Zdrowak
35.41
Żar
09:2111:30
Icepeak Xp 24
Kuba Miękuszewski
35.30
Żar
09:3312:13
Scorpion 4 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
34.24
Żar
09:0511:42
Enzo S
Jarosław Józik
33.12
Żar
10:0412:35
Cayenne 4 XS
Piotr Stolarczyk
32.74
Żar
09:1911:27
Mystic 3 ML
Marian Braś
30.71
Bassano
08:5511:26
Mentor S
Gall Anonim
30.50
Cerna Hora
09:0312:28
Peak 2 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
29.74
Śnieżnica
09:4711:20
Ellus 2 Xl
Witosław Girjat
29.53
Żar
09:3011:06
Delta 2 L
Artur Barczynski
29.08
Cerna Hora
08:5411:34
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.56
Bassano
08:0510:39
Mistral 7 XL
Marcin Fujak
28.39
Żar
09:4611:26
Avax Xc 3 24
Michał Dziedzic
26.97
Śnieżnica
09:1711:06
Sigma 7 28
Kuba Jasek
26.14
Bassano
08:3010:55
Zephyr S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
24.84
Żar
09:2911:43
Avax Xc 2 28
Krzysztof Schmidt
24.40
Javorovy
09:3011:35
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Chrobak
24.05
Śnieżnica
09:0811:00
Optic 26
Krzysztof Siwek
24.03
Śnieżnica
09:5311:10
Vega 2 M
Klaudia Bulgakow
23.90
Saint-Paul
05:2207:31
Icepeak 6 21
Marek Jura
23.08
Stanwell Park
01:3302:49
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Burczak
22.45
Żar
09:2510:49
Delta Xl
Maciej Cieślik
21.92
Cerna Hora
08:4110:29
Artik 3 27
Krzysztof Bytomski
20.93
nyski
11:4612:43
Revolution 26
Dawid Śliwa
20.88
Żar
09:1610:47
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Mac
19.55
Cerna Hora
09:4511:52
Hook 3 25
Jac S
19.17
Bassano
08:3310:25
Ion 23
Michał Kocot
18.77
Śnieżnica
09:0910:50
Boomerang X M
eltomek
18.49
Lijak
10:0911:43
Tequila 2 S
Maciej Bucho
18.29
Bassano
10:0612:00
Mentor 3 M
Heniek Marian
17.68
Żar
10:0211:02
Evolution X 24
Krzysztof Bytomski
17.65
nyski
10:3011:21
Revolution 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.55
Żar
09:0910:50
Trango Xc M
Daniel Kędzierski
17.39
Skalka
10:1512:02
Aspen 3 26