Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
29.74
Śnieżnica
09:4711:20
Ellus 2 Xl
Krzysztof Siwek
24.03
Śnieżnica
09:5311:10
Vega 2 M
Kasia Wołek
5.38
Śnieżnica
10:0411:06
Kantega XC 2 S
Tomasz Klima
4.04
Śnieżnica
10:0910:44
Ellus 4 L
Michał Skalniak
9.90
Śnieżnica
10:1711:09
Zephyr M
Pawel Wrobel
2.75
Śnieżnica
10:2010:34
Pioneer M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
6.81
Śnieżnica
10:3011:16
Delta L
Paweł Kośmider
5.88
Śnieżnica
10:3111:16
Epsilon 6 26
Łukasz Czyżewski
16.54
Skalka
10:2311:25
Cayenne 2 L
Daniel Kędzierski
17.39
Skalka
10:1512:02
Aspen 3 26
Klaudia Bulgakow
23.90
Saint-Paul
05:2207:31
Icepeak 6 21
Robert Jacenko
5.82
Rocca Massima
03:3303:49
Kantega S
Łukasz Serafin
4.28
Oleśnica
11:3911:56
Ellus 3 M
Tomasz Zieliński
4.50
Oleśnica
08:2508:36
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
5.08
Oleśnica
13:0313:15
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
4.93
Oleśnica
13:2213:32
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
5.02
Oleśnica
12:1912:31
Dragon 2 Xl
Łukasz Serafin
4.47
Oleśnica
09:3009:49
Ellus 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
3.92
Oleśnica
09:1509:31
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Zieliński
4.23
Oleśnica
09:4810:01
Dragon 2 Xl
Krzysztof Bytomski
20.93
nyski
11:4612:43
Revolution 26
Krzysztof Bytomski
17.65
nyski
10:3011:21
Revolution 26
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.55
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:2709:37
Buzz M
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.50
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
11:3312:02
Buzz M
Zbyszek Dobosz
4.28
Michałków
09:1909:40
Tequila 2 M
Michał Kosakowski
3.82
Michałków
08:4009:16
Rush 2 L
Michał Walkiewicz
5.70
Michałków
08:3610:19
Mentor 3 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
6.16
Mała Czantoria
09:3911:19
Scenic 2 -
Paweł Czepiel
60.42
Lijak
09:4913:26
Delta 2 ML
eltomek
18.49
Lijak
10:0911:43
Tequila 2 S
kszyh
54.70
Lijak
09:1113:04
Artik 2 27
Szymon Struś
49.60
Lijak
09:4612:55
Rush 3 M
Górski Jacek
53.22
Lijak
09:0712:54
Delta 2 L
Kuba Sto
54.41
Lijak
08:5712:47
Queen M
Michał Romanow
3.82
Łężany
10:0410:29
Eden 3 26
Piotr Czopor
2.39
Łężany
10:2610:36
Chili 3 XS
Krzysztof Szmuc
4.02
Łężany
10:3211:01
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.33
Łężany
09:5110:05
Sport 4 M
Piotr Czopor
2.42
Łężany
10:5311:00
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Czopor
2.22
Łężany
12:2912:35
Chili 3 XS
marek mastalerz
6.71
Łęki Kościelne
09:0410:34
VOLT SM
Jeż Leszek
5.18
Łęki Kościelne
09:1509:57
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
3.75
Łęki Kościelne
11:0711:59
Optic 26
Rafał Zagórny
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
11:1411:27
Buzz z4 ML
Igor Popik
4.98
Łęki Kościelne
10:4912:05
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
24.40
Javorovy
09:3011:35
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Mazurek
6.48
Javorovy
09:2110:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Prokop
16.61
Fajsławice
10:5011:52
UP Trango XC 2 M
Marcin Fornal
9.88
Fajsławice
11:1411:45
Mentor 3 S
Stanisław Sagan
14.97
Fajsławice
09:4710:54
Mentor 2 M