Mariusz Ignaciuk
1.98
Domaszowice
11:0111:32
Vox 27
Mariusz Ignaciuk
8.65
Domaszowice
12:3213:15
Vox 27
Darek Parczewski
3.15
Daćbogi
08:2708:33
Chili 2 M
Darek Parczewski
1.81
Daćbogi
09:5710:01
Chili 2 M
Darek Parczewski
2.80
Daćbogi
11:3711:44
Chili M
Darecki-Starry
1.72
Czeszka
07:5708:02
Darecki-Starry
1.64
Czeszka
09:5209:56
Adam Miszczak
1.63
Czeszka
10:4610:51
Nemo 2 S
Darecki-Starry
1.54
Czeszka
12:0612:11
Ciup3k
1.95
Ciecień
07:0607:10
Mentor S
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.41
Ciecień
07:2807:33
Sigma 8 27
Michał Janowski
2.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5409:18
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Wojciech Raś
2.89
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3510:03
Sigma 8 25
Mateusz Styrczula
10.69
Cerna Hora
09:1910:42
Hook 3 25
Ryszard Zdęba
10.94
Cerna Hora
11:1912:11
Chili M
Artur Barczynski
29.08
Cerna Hora
08:5411:34
Delta 2 ML
Jola Leoniak
13.75
Cerna Hora
09:2610:54
Hook 3 23
Tomek Kowalczyk
55.55
Cerna Hora
08:4812:37
Mantra 4 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.13
Cerna Hora
08:4811:55
Mentor 3 L
Benedykt Kroplewski
16.39
Cerna Hora
08:4710:07
Artik 3 27
Maciej Cieślik
21.92
Cerna Hora
08:4110:29
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Mac
19.55
Cerna Hora
09:4511:52
Hook 3 25
Krzysiek Pelcner
7.82
Cerna Hora
09:5410:40
Optic 26
Tomek Krupski
16.89
Cerna Hora
09:1110:04
Triton 22
Artur Kulas
10.65
Cerna Hora
09:1510:03
Nemo 2 L
Gall Anonim
30.50
Cerna Hora
09:0312:28
Peak 2 26
Piotr Lemańczyk
3.71
Borsk
08:5709:05
Mistral 4 26
Piotr Lemańczyk
11.87
Borsk
09:2210:06
Mistral 4 26
Adam Banaś
36.80
Borsk
10:3712:24
Golden 3 24
Monika Makowska
14.36
Borsk
09:0810:14
Comet Xs
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
10.95
Borsk
08:1409:45
Rook S
Robert Szczur
41.22
Bassano
08:2410:58
Hook 2 27
Jarek Kampinowski
46.03
Bassano
08:2512:36
Mantra 4 S
Kuba Jasek
26.14
Bassano
08:3010:55
Zephyr S
Jac S
19.17
Bassano
08:3310:25
Ion 23
Marian Braś
30.71
Bassano
08:5511:26
Mentor S
Rafał Kubica
86.97
Bassano
08:4713:33
Evolution X 24
Maciej Bucho
3.14
Bassano
13:3314:14
Mentor 3 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.56
Bassano
08:0510:39
Mistral 7 XL
Maciej Bucho
18.29
Bassano
10:0612:00
Mentor 3 M
Marek Bader
15.22
Bassano
08:1412:10
Delta 3 L
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
71.40
Bassano
08:1513:50
Mantra 4 L
Katarzyna Trzeciak
5.33
Bassano
08:2309:17
Muse 3 24
Zbigniew Kozłowski
4.63
Bassano
09:0109:27
Chinook 2 28