Tomasz Zieliński
5.08
Oleśnica
13:0313:15
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
5.02
Oleśnica
12:1912:31
Dragon 2 Xl
Igor Popik
4.98
Łęki Kościelne
10:4912:05
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.97
Żar
10:2411:56
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Zieliński
4.93
Oleśnica
13:2213:32
Dragon 2 Xl
Zbigniew Kozłowski
4.63
Bassano
09:0109:27
Chinook 2 28
Tomasz Zieliński
4.50
Oleśnica
08:2508:36
Dragon 2 Xl
Łukasz Serafin
4.47
Oleśnica
09:3009:49
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
4.28
Oleśnica
11:3911:56
Ellus 3 M
Zbyszek Dobosz
4.28
Michałków
09:1909:40
Tequila 2 M
Tomasz Zieliński
4.23
Oleśnica
09:4810:01
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Klima
4.04
Śnieżnica
10:0910:44
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Szmuc
4.02
Łężany
10:3211:01
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
3.94
Tereszpol-Zygmunty
08:0108:20
Mystic 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
3.92
Oleśnica
09:1509:31
Mentor 2 M
Michał Romanow
3.82
Łężany
10:0410:29
Eden 3 26
Michał Kosakowski
3.82
Michałków
08:4009:16
Rush 2 L
Jeż Leszek
3.75
Łęki Kościelne
11:0711:59
Optic 26
Piotr Lemańczyk
3.71
Borsk
08:5709:05
Mistral 4 26
Jakub Rożek
3.64
Żar
09:5811:41
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
3.61
Tereszpol-Zygmunty
10:0910:25
Mystic 3 M
Zofia Radzicka
3.59
Żar
09:4911:06
Chili 2 Xs
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.50
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
11:3312:02
Buzz M
Darek Parczewski
3.15
Daćbogi
08:2708:33
Chili 2 M
Maciej Bucho
3.14
Bassano
13:3314:14
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Raś
2.89
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3510:03
Sigma 8 25
Darek Parczewski
2.80
Daćbogi
11:3711:44
Chili M
Pawel Wrobel
2.75
Śnieżnica
10:2010:34
Pioneer M
Michał Janowski
2.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5409:18
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.55
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:2709:37
Buzz M
Piotr Czopor
2.42
Łężany
10:5311:00
Chili 3 XS
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.41
Ciecień
07:2807:33
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Czopor
2.39
Łężany
10:2610:36
Chili 3 XS
Rafał Zagórny
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
11:1411:27
Buzz z4 ML
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.33
Łężany
09:5110:05
Sport 4 M
Piotr Czopor
2.22
Łężany
12:2912:35
Chili 3 XS
Mariusz Ignaciuk
1.98
Domaszowice
11:0111:32
Vox 27
Ciup3k
1.95
Ciecień
07:0607:10
Mentor S
Darek Parczewski
1.81
Daćbogi
09:5710:01
Chili 2 M
Darecki-Starry
1.72
Czeszka
07:5708:02
Darecki-Starry
1.64
Czeszka
09:5209:56
Adam Miszczak
1.63
Czeszka
10:4610:51
Nemo 2 S
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
1.55
Śnieżnica
08:4808:54
Sigma 7 26
Darecki-Starry
1.54
Czeszka
12:0612:11