Tomasz Zieliński
4.23
Oleśnica
09:4810:01
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
5.02
Oleśnica
12:1912:31
Dragon 2 Xl
Krzysztof Kajda
10.82
Żar
09:4410:55
Dragon 2 S
Grzegorz Burczak
22.45
Żar
09:2510:49
Delta Xl
Piotr Klimkiewicz
6.81
Śnieżnica
10:3011:16
Delta L
Marek Bader
15.22
Bassano
08:1412:10
Delta 3 L
Artur Barczynski
29.08
Cerna Hora
08:5411:34
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
60.42
Lijak
09:4913:26
Delta 2 ML
Górski Jacek
53.22
Lijak
09:0712:54
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
29.53
Żar
09:3011:06
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
24.40
Javorovy
09:3011:35
Delta 2 L
Monika Makowska
14.36
Borsk
09:0810:14
Comet Xs
Maro
42.31
Żar
09:1411:49
Coden 25.5
Zbigniew Kozłowski
4.63
Bassano
09:0109:27
Chinook 2 28
Ryszard Zdęba
10.94
Cerna Hora
11:1912:11
Chili M
Darek Parczewski
2.80
Daćbogi
11:3711:44
Chili M
Piotr Czopor
2.42
Łężany
10:5311:00
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Czopor
2.39
Łężany
10:2610:36
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Czopor
2.22
Łężany
12:2912:35
Chili 3 XS
Zofia Radzicka
3.59
Żar
09:4911:06
Chili 2 Xs
Jakub Rożek
3.64
Żar
09:5811:41
Chili 2 M
Darek Parczewski
1.81
Daćbogi
09:5710:01
Chili 2 M
Darek Parczewski
3.15
Daćbogi
08:2708:33
Chili 2 M
Jarosław Józik
33.12
Żar
10:0412:35
Cayenne 4 XS
Mrowiec Kamil
6.59
Żar
09:0310:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Wojciech Mazurek
6.48
Javorovy
09:2110:05
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
15.94
Żar
09:4711:27
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
16.54
Skalka
10:2311:25
Cayenne 2 L
Rafał Zagórny
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
11:1411:27
Buzz z4 ML
Grzegorz Florczak
5.33
Żar
09:4210:11
Buzz M
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.55
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:2709:37
Buzz M
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.50
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
11:3312:02
Buzz M
Michał Kocot
18.77
Śnieżnica
09:0910:50
Boomerang X M
Marcin Fujak
28.39
Żar
09:4611:26
Avax Xc 3 24
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
24.84
Żar
09:2911:43
Avax Xc 2 28
Michal Radzicki
10.64
Żar
09:2111:19
Astral 7 26
Tadeusz Mistarz
16.64
Śnieżnica
09:2010:36
Astral 6 26
Darek Miękuszewski
9.04
Żar
09:4311:36
Astral 6 26
Mateusz Siatka
10.80
Żar
09:4011:40
Astral 4 24
Daniel Kędzierski
17.39
Skalka
10:1512:02
Aspen 3 26
Benedykt Kroplewski
16.39
Cerna Hora
08:4710:07
Artik 3 27
Maciej Cieślik
21.92
Cerna Hora
08:4110:29
Artik 3 27
kszyh
54.70
Lijak
09:1113:04
Artik 2 27
Paweł Bielański
5.29
Żar
10:3111:46
Arcus 6 28