Zofia Radzicka
3.59
Żar
09:4911:06
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Dobosz
4.28
Michałków
09:1909:40
Tequila 2 M
Zbigniew Kozłowski
4.63
Bassano
09:0109:27
Chinook 2 28
Wojciech Raś
2.89
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3510:03
Sigma 8 25
Wojciech Mazurek
6.48
Javorovy
09:2110:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Witosław Girjat
29.53
Żar
09:3011:06
Delta 2 L
Tomek Krupski
16.89
Cerna Hora
09:1110:04
Triton 22
Tomek Kowalczyk
55.55
Cerna Hora
08:4812:37
Mantra 4 L
Tomasz Zieliński
5.08
Oleśnica
13:0313:15
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
4.93
Oleśnica
13:2213:32
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
5.02
Oleśnica
12:1912:31
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
4.50
Oleśnica
08:2508:36
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
4.23
Oleśnica
09:4810:01
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Klima
4.04
Śnieżnica
10:0910:44
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
10.95
Borsk
08:1409:45
Rook S
Tadeusz Mistarz
16.64
Śnieżnica
09:2010:36
Astral 6 26
Szymon Struś
49.60
Lijak
09:4612:55
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Gałuszka
9.67
Żar
09:0410:49
Mantra 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
14.97
Fajsławice
09:4710:54
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Tota
15.59
Śnieżnica
09:4510:48
Spider M
Ryszard Zdęba
10.94
Cerna Hora
11:1912:11
Chili M
Ryszard Hutyra
8.98
Żar
09:4311:22
Omega 8 27
Rysiek Gomółka
6.63
Śnieżnica
09:3010:16
Rush 3 M
Robert Szczur
41.22
Bassano
08:2410:58
Hook 2 27
Robert Jacenko
5.82
Rocca Massima
03:3303:49
Kantega S
Rafał Zagórny
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
11:1411:27
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Kubica
86.97
Bassano
08:4713:33
Evolution X 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.56
Bassano
08:0510:39
Mistral 7 XL
Piotr Stolarczyk
32.74
Żar
09:1911:27
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Mieszczak
66.91
Żar
09:1712:45
Enzo M
Piotr Lemańczyk
3.71
Borsk
08:5709:05
Mistral 4 26
Piotr Lemańczyk
11.87
Borsk
09:2210:06
Mistral 4 26
Piotr Klimkiewicz
6.81
Śnieżnica
10:3011:16
Delta L
Piotr Klimek
14.93
Żar
09:4911:02
Marvel 27
Piotr Czopor
2.42
Łężany
10:5311:00
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Czopor
2.22
Łężany
12:2912:35
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Czopor
2.39
Łężany
10:2610:36
Chili 3 XS
Pawel Wrobel
2.75
Śnieżnica
10:2010:34
Pioneer M
Paweł Witkowski
38.60
Żar
09:1412:32
Icepeak 6 26
Paweł Kośmider
5.88
Śnieżnica
10:3111:16
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Czepiel
60.42
Lijak
09:4913:26
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Bielański
5.29
Żar
10:3111:46
Arcus 6 28
Mrowiec Kamil
6.59
Żar
09:0310:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Monika Makowska
14.36
Borsk
09:0810:14
Comet Xs
Michał Walkiewicz
5.70
Michałków
08:3610:19
Mentor 3 M
Michał Skalniak
9.90
Śnieżnica
10:1711:09
Zephyr M
Michał Romanow
3.82
Łężany
10:0410:29
Eden 3 26
Michal Radzicki
10.64
Żar
09:2111:19
Astral 7 26
Michał Kosakowski
3.82
Michałków
08:4009:16
Rush 2 L
Michał Kocot
18.77
Śnieżnica
09:0910:50
Boomerang X M
Michał Janowski
2.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5409:18
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Michał Dziedzic
26.97
Śnieżnica
09:1711:06
Sigma 7 28
Mateusz Styrczula
10.69
Cerna Hora
09:1910:42
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Siatka
10.80
Żar
09:4011:40
Astral 4 24
Maro
42.31
Żar
09:1411:49
Coden 25.5
Mariusz Wiśniowski
34.24
Żar
09:0511:42
Enzo S
Mariusz Ignaciuk
8.65
Domaszowice
12:3213:15
Vox 27
Mariusz Ignaciuk
1.98
Domaszowice
11:0111:32
Vox 27
Mariusz Cybiak
3.92
Oleśnica
09:1509:31
Mentor 2 M
Marian Braś
30.71
Bassano
08:5511:26
Mentor S
marek mastalerz
6.71
Łęki Kościelne
09:0410:34
VOLT SM
Marek Jura
23.08
Stanwell Park
01:3302:49
Mystic 3 M
Marek Bader
15.22
Bassano
08:1412:10
Delta 3 L
Marcin Żuwała
8.82
Żar
09:1811:21
Factor 2 M
Marcin Fujak
28.39
Żar
09:4611:26
Avax Xc 3 24
Marcin Fornal
9.88
Fajsławice
11:1411:45
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.13
Cerna Hora
08:4811:55
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Ziętara
53.60
Śnieżnica
08:5912:51
VOLT SM
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.55
Żar
09:0910:50
Trango Xc M
Maciej Dylski
5.31
Żar
09:3710:21
Sigma 7 28
Maciej Cieślik
21.92
Cerna Hora
08:4110:29
Artik 3 27
Maciej Bucho
3.14
Bassano
13:3314:14
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
18.29
Bassano
10:0612:00
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
4.47
Oleśnica
09:3009:49
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
4.28
Oleśnica
11:3911:56
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Prokop
16.61
Fajsławice
10:5011:52
UP Trango XC 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
16.54
Skalka
10:2311:25
Cayenne 2 L
Kuba Sto
54.41
Lijak
08:5712:47
Queen M
Kuba Miękuszewski
35.30
Żar
09:3312:13
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
26.14
Bassano
08:3010:55
Zephyr S
kszyh
54.70
Lijak
09:1113:04
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.31
Śnieżnica
09:1410:11
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.33
Łężany
09:5110:05
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
4.02
Łężany
10:3211:01
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Siwek
24.03
Śnieżnica
09:5311:10
Vega 2 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
3.61
Tereszpol-Zygmunty
10:0910:25
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
3.94
Tereszpol-Zygmunty
08:0108:20
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
24.40
Javorovy
09:3011:35
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
8.37
Szrenica
09:5711:14
Omega 8 29
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
29.74
Śnieżnica
09:4711:20
Ellus 2 Xl
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.50
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
11:3312:02
Buzz M
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.55
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:2709:37
Buzz M
Krzysztof Kajda
10.82
Żar
09:4410:55
Dragon 2 S
Krzysztof Bytomski
20.93
nyski
11:4612:43
Revolution 26
Krzysztof Bytomski
17.65
nyski
10:3011:21
Revolution 26
Krzysiek Pelcner
7.82
Cerna Hora
09:5410:40
Optic 26
Klaudia Bulgakow
23.90
Saint-Paul
05:2207:31
Icepeak 6 21
Katarzyna Trzeciak
5.33
Bassano
08:2309:17
Muse 3 24
Kasia Wołek
5.38
Śnieżnica
10:0411:06
Kantega XC 2 S
Jola Leoniak
13.75
Cerna Hora
09:2610:54
Hook 3 23