Darecki-Starry
1.64
Czeszka
09:5209:56
Darecki-Starry
1.54
Czeszka
12:0612:11
Darecki-Starry
1.72
Czeszka
07:5708:02
Kuba Jasek
26.14
Bassano
08:3010:55
Zephyr S
Michał Skalniak
9.90
Śnieżnica
10:1711:09
Zephyr M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
1.98
Domaszowice
11:0111:32
Vox 27
Mariusz Ignaciuk
8.65
Domaszowice
12:3213:15
Vox 27
Maciej Ziętara
53.60
Śnieżnica
08:5912:51
VOLT SM
marek mastalerz
6.71
Łęki Kościelne
09:0410:34
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Siwek
24.03
Śnieżnica
09:5311:10
Vega 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
16.61
Fajsławice
10:5011:52
UP Trango XC 2 M
Dorota Borucka
6.54
Śnieżnica
09:0409:41
U Fly S
Tomek Krupski
16.89
Cerna Hora
09:1110:04
Triton 22
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.55
Żar
09:0910:50
Trango Xc M
eltomek
18.49
Lijak
10:0911:43
Tequila 2 S
Zbyszek Dobosz
4.28
Michałków
09:1909:40
Tequila 2 M
Grzegorz Fiema
41.48
Śnieżnica
09:1011:35
Synergy 5 M
Michał Janowski
2.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5409:18
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Krzysztof Szmuc
4.02
Łężany
10:3211:01
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.33
Łężany
09:5110:05
Sport 4 M
Sebastian Tota
15.59
Śnieżnica
09:4510:48
Spider M
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.41
Ciecień
07:2807:33
Sigma 8 27
Igor Popik
4.98
Łęki Kościelne
10:4912:05
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.97
Żar
10:2411:56
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Raś
2.89
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3510:03
Sigma 8 25
Maciej Dylski
5.31
Żar
09:3710:21
Sigma 7 28
Jan Matoga
8.88
Żar
09:5511:06
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dziedzic
26.97
Śnieżnica
09:1711:06
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
1.55
Śnieżnica
08:4808:54
Sigma 7 26
Bieri
7.09
Żar
09:5211:44
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Miękuszewski
35.30
Żar
09:3312:13
Scorpion 4 27
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
6.16
Mała Czantoria
09:3911:19
Scenic 2 -
Rysiek Gomółka
6.63
Śnieżnica
09:3010:16
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
49.60
Lijak
09:4612:55
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.31
Śnieżnica
09:1410:11
Rush 2 M
Michał Kosakowski
3.82
Michałków
08:4009:16
Rush 2 L
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
10.95
Borsk
08:1409:45
Rook S
Krzysztof Bytomski
20.93
nyski
11:4612:43
Revolution 26
Krzysztof Bytomski
17.65
nyski
10:3011:21
Revolution 26
Kuba Sto
54.41
Lijak
08:5712:47
Queen M
Pawel Wrobel
2.75
Śnieżnica
10:2010:34
Pioneer M
Gall Anonim
30.50
Cerna Hora
09:0312:28
Peak 2 26
Jeż Leszek
5.18
Łęki Kościelne
09:1509:57
Optic 26
Krzysiek Pelcner
7.82
Cerna Hora
09:5410:40
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
3.75
Łęki Kościelne
11:0711:59
Optic 26
Dariusz Chrobak
24.05
Śnieżnica
09:0811:00
Optic 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
8.37
Szrenica
09:5711:14
Omega 8 29
Ryszard Hutyra
8.98
Żar
09:4311:22
Omega 8 27
Adam Miszczak
1.63
Czeszka
10:4610:51
Nemo 2 S
Artur Kulas
10.65
Cerna Hora
09:1510:03
Nemo 2 L
Piotr Stolarczyk
32.74
Żar
09:1911:27
Mystic 3 ML
Krzysztof Siemczyk
3.61
Tereszpol-Zygmunty
10:0910:25
Mystic 3 M
Marek Jura
23.08
Stanwell Park
01:3302:49
Mystic 3 M
Dawid Śliwa
20.88
Żar
09:1610:47
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
3.94
Tereszpol-Zygmunty
08:0108:20
Mystic 3 M
Aleksander Zielinski
7.65
Żar
09:4311:48
Mystic 3 L
Katarzyna Trzeciak
5.33
Bassano
08:2309:17
Muse 3 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.56
Bassano
08:0510:39
Mistral 7 XL
Piotr Lemańczyk
3.71
Borsk
08:5709:05
Mistral 4 26
Piotr Lemańczyk
11.87
Borsk
09:2210:06
Mistral 4 26
Marian Braś
30.71
Bassano
08:5511:26
Mentor S
Ciup3k
1.95
Ciecień
07:0607:10
Mentor S
Marcin Fornal
9.88
Fajsławice
11:1411:45
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Bucho
3.14
Bassano
13:3314:14
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
5.70
Michałków
08:3610:19
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
18.29
Bassano
10:0612:00
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.13
Cerna Hora
08:4811:55
Mentor 3 L
Janusz Pałka
12.74
Śnieżnica
09:2110:54
Mentor 2 S
Mariusz Cybiak
3.92
Oleśnica
09:1509:31
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
14.97
Fajsławice
09:4710:54
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
14.93
Żar
09:4911:02
Marvel 27
Jarek Kampinowski
46.03
Bassano
08:2512:36
Mantra 4 S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
71.40
Bassano
08:1513:50
Mantra 4 L
Tomek Kowalczyk
55.55
Cerna Hora
08:4812:37
Mantra 4 L
Szczepan Gałuszka
9.67
Żar
09:0410:49
Mantra 3 M
Kasia Wołek
5.38
Śnieżnica
10:0411:06
Kantega XC 2 S
Robert Jacenko
5.82
Rocca Massima
03:3303:49
Kantega S
Jac S
19.17
Bassano
08:3310:25
Ion 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
35.41
Żar
09:2111:30
Icepeak Xp 24
Paweł Witkowski
38.60
Żar
09:1412:32
Icepeak 6 26
Klaudia Bulgakow
23.90
Saint-Paul
05:2207:31
Icepeak 6 21
Grzegorz Mac
19.55
Cerna Hora
09:4511:52
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Styrczula
10.69
Cerna Hora
09:1910:42
Hook 3 25
Jola Leoniak
13.75
Cerna Hora
09:2610:54
Hook 3 23
Robert Szczur
41.22
Bassano
08:2410:58
Hook 2 27
Adam Banaś
36.80
Borsk
10:3712:24
Golden 3 24
Marcin Żuwała
8.82
Żar
09:1811:21
Factor 2 M
Heniek Marian
17.68
Żar
10:0211:02
Evolution X 24
Rafał Kubica
86.97
Bassano
08:4713:33
Evolution X 24
Paweł Kośmider
5.88
Śnieżnica
10:3111:16
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
34.24
Żar
09:0511:42
Enzo S
Piotr Mieszczak
66.91
Żar
09:1712:45
Enzo M
Tomasz Klima
4.04
Śnieżnica
10:0910:44
Ellus 4 L
Łukasz Serafin
4.28
Oleśnica
11:3911:56
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
4.47
Oleśnica
09:3009:49
Ellus 3 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
29.74
Śnieżnica
09:4711:20
Ellus 2 Xl
Michał Romanow
3.82
Łężany
10:0410:29
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Zieliński
4.50
Oleśnica
08:2508:36
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
4.93
Oleśnica
13:2213:32
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
5.08
Oleśnica
13:0313:15
Dragon 2 Xl