Darecki-Starry
1.64
Czeszka
09:5209:56
Darecki-Starry
1.54
Czeszka
12:0612:11
Darecki-Starry
1.72
Czeszka
07:5708:02
Kuba Jasek
26.14
Bassano
08:3010:55
Zephyr S
Michał Skalniak
9.90
Śnieżnica
10:1711:09
Zephyr M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
1.98
Domaszowice
11:0111:32
Vox 27
Mariusz Ignaciuk
8.65
Domaszowice
12:3213:15
Vox 27
Maciej Ziętara
53.60
Śnieżnica
08:5912:51
VOLT SM
marek mastalerz
6.71
Łęki Kościelne
09:0410:34
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Siwek
24.03
Śnieżnica
09:5311:10
Vega 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
16.61
Fajsławice
10:5011:52
UP Trango XC 2 M
Dorota Borucka
6.54
Śnieżnica
09:0409:41
U Fly S
Tomek Krupski
16.89
Cerna Hora
09:1110:04
Triton 22
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.55
Żar
09:0910:50
Trango Xc M
eltomek
18.49
Lijak
10:0911:43
Tequila 2 S
Zbyszek Dobosz
4.28
Michałków
09:1909:40
Tequila 2 M
Grzegorz Fiema
41.48
Śnieżnica
09:1011:35
Synergy 5 M
Michał Janowski
2.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5409:18
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.33
Łężany
09:5110:05
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
4.02
Łężany
10:3211:01
Sport 4 M
Sebastian Tota
15.59
Śnieżnica
09:4510:48
Spider M
Igor Popik
4.98
Łęki Kościelne
10:4912:05
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.41
Ciecień
07:2807:33
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.97
Żar
10:2411:56
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Raś
2.89
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3510:03
Sigma 8 25
Jan Matoga
8.88
Żar
09:5511:06
Sigma 7 28
Maciej Dylski
5.31
Żar
09:3710:21
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dziedzic
26.97
Śnieżnica
09:1711:06
Sigma 7 28
Bieri
7.09
Żar
09:5211:44
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
1.55
Śnieżnica
08:4808:54
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Miękuszewski
35.30
Żar
09:3312:13
Scorpion 4 27
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
6.16
Mała Czantoria
09:3911:19
Scenic 2 -
Rysiek Gomółka
6.63
Śnieżnica
09:3010:16
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
49.60
Lijak
09:4612:55
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.31
Śnieżnica
09:1410:11
Rush 2 M
Michał Kosakowski
3.82
Michałków
08:4009:16
Rush 2 L
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
10.95
Borsk
08:1409:45
Rook S
Krzysztof Bytomski
17.65
nyski
10:3011:21
Revolution 26
Krzysztof Bytomski
20.93
nyski
11:4612:43
Revolution 26
Kuba Sto
54.41
Lijak
08:5712:47
Queen M
Pawel Wrobel
2.75
Śnieżnica
10:2010:34
Pioneer M
Gall Anonim
30.50
Cerna Hora
09:0312:28
Peak 2 26
Jeż Leszek
5.18
Łęki Kościelne
09:1509:57
Optic 26
Dariusz Chrobak
24.05
Śnieżnica
09:0811:00
Optic 26
Krzysiek Pelcner
7.82
Cerna Hora
09:5410:40
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
3.75
Łęki Kościelne
11:0711:59
Optic 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
8.37
Szrenica
09:5711:14
Omega 8 29
Ryszard Hutyra
8.98
Żar
09:4311:22
Omega 8 27
Adam Miszczak
1.63
Czeszka
10:4610:51
Nemo 2 S
Artur Kulas
10.65
Cerna Hora
09:1510:03
Nemo 2 L