Tomek Krupski
16.89
Cerna Hora
09:1110:04
Triton 22
Tadeusz Mistarz
16.64
Śnieżnica
09:2010:36
Astral 6 26
Łukasz Prokop
16.61
Fajsławice
10:5011:52
UP Trango XC 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
16.54
Skalka
10:2311:25
Cayenne 2 L
Benedykt Kroplewski
16.39
Cerna Hora
08:4710:07
Artik 3 27
GRZERO
15.94
Żar
09:4711:27
Cayenne 4 M
Sebastian Tota
15.59
Śnieżnica
09:4510:48
Spider M
Marek Bader
15.22
Bassano
08:1412:10
Delta 3 L
Stanisław Sagan
14.97
Fajsławice
09:4710:54
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
14.93
Żar
09:4911:02
Marvel 27
Monika Makowska
14.36
Borsk
09:0810:14
Comet Xs
Jola Leoniak
13.75
Cerna Hora
09:2610:54
Hook 3 23
Janusz Pałka
12.74
Śnieżnica
09:2110:54
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.31
Śnieżnica
09:1410:11
Rush 2 M
Piotr Lemańczyk
11.87
Borsk
09:2210:06
Mistral 4 26
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
10.95
Borsk
08:1409:45
Rook S
Ryszard Zdęba
10.94
Cerna Hora
11:1912:11
Chili M
Krzysztof Kajda
10.82
Żar
09:4410:55
Dragon 2 S
Mateusz Siatka
10.80
Żar
09:4011:40
Astral 4 24
Mateusz Styrczula
10.69
Cerna Hora
09:1910:42
Hook 3 25
Artur Kulas
10.65
Cerna Hora
09:1510:03
Nemo 2 L
Michal Radzicki
10.64
Żar
09:2111:19
Astral 7 26
Michał Skalniak
9.90
Śnieżnica
10:1711:09
Zephyr M
Marcin Fornal
9.88
Fajsławice
11:1411:45
Mentor 3 S
Szczepan Gałuszka
9.67
Żar
09:0410:49
Mantra 3 M
Darek Miękuszewski
9.04
Żar
09:4311:36
Astral 6 26
Ryszard Hutyra
8.98
Żar
09:4311:22
Omega 8 27
Jan Matoga
8.88
Żar
09:5511:06
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Żuwała
8.82
Żar
09:1811:21
Factor 2 M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
8.65
Domaszowice
12:3213:15
Vox 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
8.37
Szrenica
09:5711:14
Omega 8 29
Krzysiek Pelcner
7.82
Cerna Hora
09:5410:40
Optic 26
Aleksander Zielinski
7.65
Żar
09:4311:48
Mystic 3 L
Bieri
7.09
Żar
09:5211:44
Sigma 7 26
Piotr Klimkiewicz
6.81
Śnieżnica
10:3011:16
Delta L
marek mastalerz
6.71
Łęki Kościelne
09:0410:34
VOLT SM
Rysiek Gomółka
6.63
Śnieżnica
09:3010:16
Rush 3 M
Mrowiec Kamil
6.59
Żar
09:0310:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Dorota Borucka
6.54
Śnieżnica
09:0409:41
U Fly S
Wojciech Mazurek
6.48
Javorovy
09:2110:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
6.16
Mała Czantoria
09:3911:19
Scenic 2 -
Paweł Kośmider
5.88
Śnieżnica
10:3111:16
Epsilon 6 26
Robert Jacenko
5.82
Rocca Massima
03:3303:49
Kantega S
Michał Walkiewicz
5.70
Michałków
08:3610:19
Mentor 3 M
Kasia Wołek
5.38
Śnieżnica
10:0411:06
Kantega XC 2 S
Katarzyna Trzeciak
5.33
Bassano
08:2309:17
Muse 3 24
Grzegorz Florczak
5.33
Żar
09:4210:11
Buzz M
Maciej Dylski
5.31
Żar
09:3710:21
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Bielański
5.29
Żar
10:3111:46
Arcus 6 28
Jeż Leszek
5.18
Łęki Kościelne
09:1509:57
Optic 26