Klaudia Bulgakow
44.45
Saint-Leu
05:0107:44
Icepeak 6 21
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
32.49
Borsk
10:1011:46
Rook S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
28.66
Żar
09:1511:57
Mantra 4 L
Robert Wincencik
27.88
Borsk
09:0311:17
Golden 3 28
Marcin Żuwała
17.19
Żar
08:3810:30
Factor 2 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.50
Algodonales
12:1415:40
Delta 2 ML
Benedykt Kroplewski
15.68
Oleśnica
08:1309:07
Artik 3 27
Maciej Gąsiorek
14.86
Żar
09:1111:14
Trango Xc M
Sebastian Zowada
14.58
Oleśnica
10:4211:13
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Wróblewski
8.74
Oleśnica
08:2008:47
Chili 2 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
7.47
Ciecień
08:1312:11
Sigma 8 27
Michal Grabos
7.43
Zug
12:4414:07
Swift 2 M
GRZERO
6.99
Ciecień
08:5510:38
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Miłowski
6.81
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4008:39
Sigma 7 28
Ryszard Hutyra
6.14
Żar
09:1210:26
Omega 8 27
marek mastalerz
5.99
Łęki Kościelne
10:0810:50
VOLT SM
Maciej Nawrot
5.95
Ciecień
08:1710:53
Aspen 2 26
Robert Jacenko
5.92
Rudnik
09:1211:25
Kantega S
Marek Perkowski
5.89
Algodonales
12:3614:12
Tequila 3 M
Dawid Krajewski
5.88
Ciecień
12:3113:31
Infinity S
Wojciech Mazurek
5.04
Żar
08:3809:44
Cayenne 4 XL
Zofia Radzicka
4.95
Żar
09:2310:18
Chili 2 Xs
Tomasz Zieliński
4.77
Oleśnica
08:5409:14
Dragon 2 Xl
Marek Perkowski
4.70
Algodonales
09:4110:13
Tequila 3 M
Kuchta Jarosław
4.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1210:43
Mantra 2 M
Sylwester Sumarowski
4.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3408:32
Vega L
Sebastian Kontowicz
3.88
Żar
07:4808:34
Rook M
Tomasz Klima
3.84
Ciecień
08:4509:47
Ellus 4 L
Marek Miłowski
3.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1610:17
Sigma 7 28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
3.70
Algodonales
09:5710:13
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Czaplik
3.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5710:26
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.48
Ciecień
10:3711:05
Sigma 7 26
Darecki-Starry
3.20
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0210:20
Magdalena Pawlak
3.12
Łęki Kościelne
11:5712:30
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Muszyński
3.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1408:30
Golden 2 30
Marcin Białobłocki
3.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1709:51
Sigma 8 27
Robert Jacenko
3.00
Rudnik
13:0013:25
Kantega S
Michal Radzicki
2.76
Żar
09:0810:24
Astral 7 26
Magdalena Pawlak
2.63
Łęki Kościelne
10:0510:22
Hook 3 23
Piotrek Murzyn
2.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1609:52
Comet L
Piotrek Murzyn
2.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1609:52
Comet L
Michał Janowski
2.47
Żar
09:2010:14
Sigma 8 27
Zbigniew Kunas
2.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5814:32
Ion 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
2.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2207:40
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
2.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5811:31
Sigma 7 28
Zbigniew Kunas
2.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2411:09
Ion 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
1.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5411:11
Sigma 8 27
Darecki-Starry
1.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5311:09
Simon Tarnicki
1.59
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
13:4713:50
Poison 3 S
Tomasz Muszyński
1.27
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4913:55
Golden 2 30