Marcin Gorayski
78.35
Cerna Hora
09:1912:50
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Bogusław Zając
56.80
Javorovy
08:4211:31
Eden 5 22
Pawel Faron
56.62
Skrzyczne
08:1211:14
Queen M
Pawel Faron
56.58
Skrzyczne
08:1311:14
Queen M
Daniel Kędzierski
52.61
Rybnik
08:4312:07
Aspen 3 26
Marcin Kempny
45.05
Rybnik
09:5511:50
Astral 7 26
Marcin Bortlik
41.79
Rybnik
07:3810:07
Astral 7 26
Michał Piotrowski
41.76
Łęki Kościelne
09:0112:36
Delta M
Adam Grzech
40.98
Oleśnica
07:3609:39
Delta 2 L
Sławek Kędziak
40.55
Konopki
08:3510:36
Delta S
Tomek Machałowski
37.30
Konopki
09:2110:58
Mantra 4 Ml
tomasz skrabek
36.24
Wolowa Góra
08:4911:20
Ultima 6 Xl
Maro
33.74
Skrzyczne
08:5111:43
Coden 25.5
Dariusz Chrobak
31.66
Skrzyczne
09:0311:17
Optic 26
Piotrek Neugebauer
31.48
Rybnik
08:2509:53
Obsession 2 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
29.81
Oleśnica
07:5509:36
Mentor 3 L
Krzysztof Martyna
29.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0813:04
Chili 3 M
Igor Popik
27.93
Łęki Kościelne
09:0410:39
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Czepiel
27.81
Skrzyczne
09:3711:44
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Jagodziński
20.31
Cerna Hora
09:4010:38
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
19.78
Skrzyczne
08:1110:57
Enzo S
Wojciech Mazurek
19.22
Javorovy
08:1409:35
Cayenne 4 XL
Darek Miękuszewski
19.04
Skrzyczne
07:4508:47
Astral 6 26
Krzysztof Wróblewski
18.94
Oleśnica
07:4309:16
Chili 2 M
Piotr Besser
18.73
Konopki
09:4010:27
Aspen 4 26
Dominika Kasieczko
18.61
Skrzyczne
09:2210:48
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Żuwała
18.53
Javorovy
08:0210:03
Factor 2 M
Robert Ignasiak
18.42
Skrzyczne
08:1009:25
Cayenne 2 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
17.59
Skrzyczne
08:4711:32
Rook M
Tomek Jabłoński
16.89
Łęki Kościelne
09:3110:36
Rook M
Krzysztof Schmidt
16.79
Skrzyczne
08:5310:42
Delta 2 L
Filip Porzucek
15.28
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4312:36
Rush 3 M
Karolina Kocięcka
14.74
Skrzyczne
09:0410:32
Artik 3 23
Robert Szczur
14.72
Łęki Kościelne
09:5310:57
Hook 2 27
Maciej Bucho
14.64
Javorovy
11:0312:16
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Myszak
14.55
Łęki Kościelne
09:4310:47
Chili 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
14.42
Konopki
08:4609:44
Accura 2 60
Dawid Śliwa
14.39
Skrzyczne
09:1410:19
Mystic 3 M
Kuba Miękuszewski
14.20
Skrzyczne
07:2908:28
Scorpion 4 27
Jakub Zduńczyk
13.72
Łęki Kościelne
09:2511:18
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Świdziński
13.25
Skrzyczne
08:4910:00
Thema 2 95
Michal Radzicki
13.06
Javorovy
08:5811:31
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
13.03
Skrzyczne
09:5610:59
Ellus 5 XL
Jola Bryzek
12.58
Skrzyczne
09:2810:23
Mistral 7 XS
Rysiek Gomółka
11.40
Skrzyczne
09:1010:08
Rush 3 M
Aleksander Zielinski
11.25
Skrzyczne
07:3708:42
Mystic 3 L
Grzegorz Mac
11.13
Oleśnica
07:4908:55
Hook 3 25
Kuba Jasek
10.77
Skrzyczne
08:3710:12
Zephyr S
Zofia Radzicka
10.76
Javorovy
09:0911:16
Chili 2 Xs
Kamil Stępień
10.36
Hochries
11:1313:41
Ellus 2 L