Kuba Jasek
10.77
Skrzyczne
08:3710:12
Zephyr S
tomasz skrabek
36.24
Wolowa Góra
08:4911:20
Ultima 6 Xl
Marcin Gorayski
78.35
Cerna Hora
09:1912:50
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Krzysztof Świdziński
13.25
Skrzyczne
08:4910:00
Thema 2 95
artur moskal
2.52
Bukova horka
08:2109:07
Sport 4 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.65
Oleśnica
08:5209:17
Sigma 8 27
Igor Popik
27.93
Łęki Kościelne
09:0410:39
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.49
Szczebel
08:3408:46
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Miękuszewski
14.20
Skrzyczne
07:2908:28
Scorpion 4 27
Filip Porzucek
15.28
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4312:36
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
11.40
Skrzyczne
09:1010:08
Rush 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
13.72
Łęki Kościelne
09:2511:18
Rush 3 L
Sebastian Kontowicz
17.59
Skrzyczne
08:4711:32
Rook M
Tomek Jabłoński
16.89
Łęki Kościelne
09:3110:36
Rook M
Dariusz Culak
1.28
Weremień
13:3013:34
Rise L
Pawel Faron
56.62
Skrzyczne
08:1211:14
Queen M
Pawel Faron
56.58
Skrzyczne
08:1311:14
Queen M
Simon Tarnicki
2.04
Weremień
12:0012:19
Poison 3 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
1.68
Weremień
11:5812:19
Poison 3 M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
5.15
Javorovy
09:2511:18
Plus 30
Dariusz Chrobak
31.66
Skrzyczne
09:0311:17
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.82
Łęki Kościelne
10:4710:52
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.01
Łęki Kościelne
11:4111:45
Optic 26
Piotrek Neugebauer
31.48
Rybnik
08:2509:53
Obsession 2 S
Dawid Śliwa
14.39
Skrzyczne
09:1410:19
Mystic 3 M
Aleksander Zielinski
11.25
Skrzyczne
07:3708:42
Mystic 3 L
Witold Palach
9.46
Javorovy
09:2410:45
Mystic 2 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
2.97
Łęki Kościelne
10:1010:46
Muse 3 24
Jola Bryzek
12.58
Skrzyczne
09:2810:23
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Mindzio
7.09
Javorovy
09:3710:23
Mistral 6 28
Ciup3k
4.07
Szczebel
10:2010:29
Mentor S
Maciej Bucho
14.64
Javorovy
11:0312:16
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
29.81
Oleśnica
07:5509:36
Mentor 3 L
Tomek Machałowski
37.30
Konopki
09:2110:58
Mantra 4 Ml
Arkadiusz Marucha
4.32
Javorovy
11:0712:06
Mamboo M
Tomasz Król
6.13
Javorovy
09:2109:49
Ion 27
Agnieszka Ruszkowska
3.08
Borsk
08:4309:03
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Grzegorz Mac
11.13
Oleśnica
07:4908:55
Hook 3 25
Magdalena Pawlak
10.00
Łęki Kościelne
09:0710:11
Hook 3 23
Robert Szczur
14.72
Łęki Kościelne
09:5310:57
Hook 2 27
Marcin Żuwała
18.53
Javorovy
08:0210:03
Factor 2 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
19.78
Skrzyczne
08:1110:57
Enzo S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
13.03
Skrzyczne
09:5610:59
Ellus 5 XL
Kamil Stępień
10.36
Hochries
11:1313:41
Ellus 2 L
Bogusław Zając
56.80
Javorovy
08:4211:31
Eden 5 22
Tomasz Pyś
4.28
Szczebel
10:2710:37
Eden 3 26
Sławek Kędziak
40.55
Konopki
08:3510:36
Delta S
Michał Piotrowski
41.76
Łęki Kościelne
09:0112:36
Delta M
Dominika Kasieczko
18.61
Skrzyczne
09:2210:48
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Czepiel
27.81
Skrzyczne
09:3711:44
Delta 2 ML