Witold Gilarski
50.08
Laszki
07:4110:27
Colt 28.5
Wacław Warda
31.62
Działy
10:4111:47
Summit Xc M
Tomasz Zieliński
1.05
Lubin
13:4413:48
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Szymkowski
24.31
Drammen- Solbergåsen
10:3912:01
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Szczepański
0.99
Nowe
07:0907:15
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
2.35
Nowe
07:2207:46
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
1.90
Nowe
11:5212:17
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
2.72
Nowe
08:0308:27
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Klima
2.40
Ćwilin
09:5710:04
Ellus 4 L
Ryszard Jakiel
4.27
Oleśnica
11:1011:24
Hook 3 27
Ryszard Jakiel
5.00
Oleśnica
12:1712:30
Hook 3 27
Przemysław Baran
2.21
Bezmiechowa
10:5211:01
Mamboo S
Piotr Klimek
13.90
Ćwilin
07:3608:19
Marvel 27
Piotr Garbarz
28.92
Działy
10:2211:41
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Czopor
1.62
Bezmiechowa
09:0709:16
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Czekaj
8.54
Oleśnica
08:1908:35
Optic 26
Piotr Chrol
33.47
Kopytów-Kolonia
14:3715:34
Piotr Chrol
12.51
bialski
13:2613:50
Paweł Kośmider
6.35
Ćwilin
08:3309:04
Epsilon 6 26
Mrowiec Kamil
2.95
Żar
08:1708:39
Cayenne 4 XL
Michał Walkiewicz
21.26
Michałków
09:1309:48
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.19
Michałków
08:4008:47
Mentor 3 M
Michał Janowski
3.14
Działy
11:2811:49
Queen M
Michał Janowski
3.55
Działy
06:2807:06
Sigma 8 27
Michal Gajdoš
1.26
Veľká Kýčera
13:0013:04
Nevada 26
Michal Gajdoš
2.57
Veľká Kýčera
10:3710:58
Nevada 26
Mateusz Siatka
20.43
Ćwilin
07:2408:37
Astral 4 24
Mariusz Strzelczyk
15.87
Michałków
09:2010:02
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Cybiak
4.04
Oleśnica
09:1809:29
Mentor 2 M
Marek Miłowski
3.95
Grzmiąca
08:4809:37
Sigma 7 28
Marek Jura
42.14
Manilla, Mt Borah
01:3203:35
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Kalamat
32.25
Ćwilin
07:3509:31
Tracer Tr2 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
31.53
Oleśnica
08:0409:12
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Ziętara
22.03
Ćwilin
07:5010:01
VOLT SM
Maciej Nawrot
17.00
Ćwilin
07:1708:49
Aspen 2 26
Łukasz Serafin
4.76
Oleśnica
09:0409:19
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
4.90
Oleśnica
10:3910:54
Ellus 3 M
Kuchta Jarosław
2.91
Grzmiąca
08:5509:19
Mantra 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
3.32
Ćwilin
07:5508:29
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.70
Żar
08:0708:39
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.96
Nowe
08:2708:38
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Róg
15.73
Działy
10:2410:59
Sigma 8 27
Klaudia Bulgakow
36.76
Saint-Leu
05:2708:14
Icepeak 6 21
Kasia Wołek
3.33
Ćwilin
09:1609:30
Kantega XC 2 S
Jola Leoniak
13.07
Oleśnica
07:3208:04
Hook 3 23
Jarosław Samulak
9.79
Działy
10:1611:41
Cayenne 4 L
Janusz Pałka
22.95
Ćwilin
07:5309:28
Mentor 2 S
Jan Matoga
8.79
Ćwilin
07:3608:05
Sigma 7 28
GRZERO
21.31
Ćwilin
07:2308:24
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Mac
5.97
Oleśnica
08:1408:23
Hook 3 25