Szych Tomasz
68.92
Hof
10:3913:42
Delta 2 XL
Michał Gierlach
49.89
Roztoki
10:0411:57
Enzo 2 M
Jacek Miłowski
49.03
Mieroszów
07:0411:08
Omega 7 28
piotr'sky'antoniak
41.30
Mieroszów
07:1410:55
Andrzej Krajewski
38.55
Mszana S
06:2310:55
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Witlański
38.32
Roztoki
10:0411:38
U sport 2 S
Kuba Sto
36.26
Roztoki
09:3410:53
Queen M
Tomasz Szymkowski
36.05
Hof
11:3913:20
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Fiema
35.05
Roztoki
09:3511:10
Synergy 5 M
Krzysztof Rogowski
33.23
Roztoki
10:0611:18
Avax Xc 3 26
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
30.40
Roztoki
10:0611:07
Synergy 5 XL
Dominika Kasieczko
28.37
Roztoki
10:0511:21
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
27.03
Działy
09:3311:05
Mantra 3 L
Marek Miłowski
25.46
Mieroszów
07:0009:45
Sigma 7 28
Wacław Warda
24.39
Działy
10:1712:02
Summit Xc M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.37
Mieroszów
08:3211:50
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
20.58
Mieroszów
06:5309:18
Sigma 8 27
Dorota Borucka
17.76
Roztoki
10:4212:06
U Fly S
Alan Lisowiec
15.88
Klonówka
07:5208:55
Peak 29
Jerzy Gajda
14.44
Działy
11:0511:42
Delta M
Grzegorz Jamróz
13.15
Lendak
10:3312:21
Sigma 8 27
Damian Szemainda
12.17
Lijak
10:0611:12
Delta L
Arkadiusz Sabat
11.87
Roztoki
10:4912:05
Poison 3 M
Mateusz Siatka
10.52
Lendak
10:5512:23
Astral 4 24
Krzysiek Róg
10.36
Działy
06:2508:00
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Kalamat
9.85
Ćwilin
08:5809:28
Tracer Tr2 M
Piotr Klimek
9.77
Ćwilin
08:0208:26
Marvel 27
GRZERO
9.20
Ćwilin
08:5009:26
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Siwek
9.09
Ćwilin
08:0609:22
Vega 2 M
Wojciech Bednarski
8.63
Klonówka
08:0608:42
Magus 6 28
Wojciech Gierak
8.54
Mieroszów
10:0410:50
Synergy 4 Xl
Piotr Klimkiewicz
8.16
Ćwilin
08:3909:26
Delta L
Andrzej Januchta
7.58
Klonówka
07:3709:16
Triton 22
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
7.09
Działy
06:5708:27
Mantra 3 L
Jerzy Gajda
6.92
Działy
07:0408:27
Delta M
Maciej Bąk
6.76
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2209:54
Chili 3 S
Darecki-Starry
6.76
Mieroszów
07:1808:18
Bieri
6.73
Lendak
10:4712:22
Sigma 7 26
Gutek
6.35
Roztoki
11:4612:20
Delta 2 L
Jan Matoga
6.12
Ćwilin
09:0309:25
Sigma 7 28
Simon Tarnicki
6.12
Roztoki
11:3112:04
Poison 3 S
Wacław Warda
5.93
Działy
06:5907:54
Summit Xc M
Krzysztof Świdziński
5.61
Stranik
08:3911:39
Thema 2 95
Wojciech Bednarski
5.41
Klonówka
05:3806:35
Magus 6 28
Grzegorz Jamróz
5.39
Lendak
13:1313:51
Sigma 8 27
Robert Jacenko
5.37
Mieroszów
07:5408:16
Kantega S
Mrowiec Kamil
4.67
Żar
10:0710:29
Cayenne 4 XL
daniel krzyskow
4.47
Mieroszów
07:1908:07
Mentor 2 S
Damian Szemainda
4.37
Lijak
08:1708:28
Delta L
Mateusz Siatka
4.33
Lendak
12:4613:42
Sigma 7 26