Zbigniew Ziarko
5.85
Javorovy
11:4612:57
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.47
Javorovy
10:2210:29
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Kozłowski
5.51
Skrzyczne
10:1511:05
Chinook 2 28
Tomasz Krajewski
33.12
Mała Kopa
08:4511:09
Summit Xc Sm
Rysiek Gomółka
9.56
Szczebel
08:5710:04
Rush 3 M
Robert Kapka
1.98
Czarna Kopa
10:5711:09
Axis 5 28
Paweł Stolarczuk
33.82
Borsk
10:1211:49
Magnum 41
Paweł Myszak
2.00
Gocław
11:1311:20
Chili 2 M
Paweł Czepiel
13.05
Szczebel
09:0910:43
Delta 2 ML
Mirosław Stocerz
6.33
Skrzyczne
11:2312:07
Mentor 3 M
Mateusz Styrczula
1.60
Dzikowiec
08:5409:01
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Brzeszcz
18.59
Szczebel
08:2209:33
Zephyr S
Maro
60.09
Skrzętla
08:2211:22
Coden 25.5
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.79
Skrzętla
09:0309:20
Vega S
Marcin Żuwała
36.03
Żar
08:5011:11
Factor 2 M
Marcin Pysz
4.95
Skrzyczne
11:2111:54
Blacklight M
Marcin Kempny
9.85
Skrzyczne
08:0008:44
Astral 7 26
Marcin Gorayski
98.98
Szrenica
06:4511:27
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Marcin Bortlik
18.40
Skrzyczne
08:0108:51
Astral 7 26
Łukasz Czyżewski
15.32
Skrzyczne
08:0208:49
Cayenne 2 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
19.55
Skrzyczne
10:1011:22
Ellus 5 XL
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
12.10
Dzikowiec
09:4111:09
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.66
Debrzno
10:2610:40
Buzz M
Krzysztof Litkowski
4.84
Debrzno
08:5809:17
Buzz M
Krzysztof Józefowicz
44.79
Mała Kopa
08:4312:21
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Drzycimski
65.82
Debrzno
08:4811:57
Poison 3 Xl
Krzycha
22.60
Debrzno
09:5710:53
Astral 7 28
Jeż Leszek
13.25
Łęki Kościelne
09:2810:04
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.15
Łęki Kościelne
12:0612:12
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.49
Łęki Kościelne
12:2512:33
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
16.73
Cergowa
08:4009:28
Delta M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
5.81
Skrzyczne
12:3712:53
Alpha 4 28
Henryk Zjawin
92.64
Szrenica
07:3012:13
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Szafrański
93.11
Borsk
08:0313:15
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Mac
2.18
Dzikowiec
09:0909:23
Hook 3 25
Grzegorz Kopyto
26.19
Skrzyczne
08:2410:10
Mystic 3 M
Filip Porzucek
3.17
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0709:17
Rush 4 ML
Filip Porzucek
3.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5110:02
Rush 4 ML
Dorota Borucka
8.83
Skrzętla
08:3009:36
U Fly S
Dawid Krajewski
11.63
Skrzyczne
09:4510:20
Infinity S
Damian Szemainda
5.61
Tribalj
07:3007:44
Delta L
Artur Śliwa
6.25
Skrzyczne
12:3013:00
Buzz z4 ML
Artur Kulas
2.96
Dzikowiec
12:5413:05
Rush 4 ML
Artur Kulas
3.09
Dzikowiec
10:3110:59
Rush 4 ML
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
44.48
Mała Kopa
09:1713:37
Cayenne 4 M
Artur Barczynski
38.13
Mała Kopa
08:3110:50
Delta 2 ML
Adam Miszczak
0.77
Czeszka
10:0710:09
Nemo 2 S