Michał Kocot
49.44
Śnieżnica
06:5510:57
Boomerang X M
Janusz Pałka
23.17
Śnieżnica
08:1910:51
Mentor 2 S
GRZERO
23.59
Śnieżnica
08:1910:06
Cayenne 4 M
JACEK PAŁKA
22.79
Śnieżnica
08:2010:11
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Pyś
9.93
Śnieżnica
09:1410:21
Eden 3 26
Jan Matoga
14.65
Śnieżnica
08:2209:42
Sigma 7 28
Bieri
13.59
Śnieżnica
08:2309:36
Sigma 7 26
Krzysztof Siwek
15.72
Śnieżnica
08:2509:43
Vega 2 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
7.27
Śnieżnica
11:5512:18
Buzz Z S
Michał Skalniak
2.57
Śnieżnica
09:2809:38
Mistral 6 26
Zbigniew Kozłowski
5.70
Skrzyczne
10:3712:22
Chinook 2 28
Piotr Jurek
20.52
Skrzyczne
08:1809:41
Mentor 3 XS
Kuba Sto
62.25
Skrzyczne
08:1910:48
Queen M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
43.94
Skrzyczne
08:2010:10
Enzo S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
76.64
Skrzyczne
08:2411:53
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Studziński
46.65
Skrzyczne
08:2510:02
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
53.20
Skrzyczne
08:2510:24
Synergy 5 XL
Marcin Kempny
61.03
Skrzyczne
08:2611:03
Astral 7 26
Marcin Bortlik
63.65
Skrzyczne
08:2810:44
Astral 7 26
Mariusz Lelko
34.70
Skrzyczne
08:2910:07
Ellus 2 M
Daniel Kędzierski
38.90
Skrzyczne
08:3010:05
Aspen 3 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
38.52
Skrzyczne
08:3110:14
Icepeak Xp 24
Marcin Żuwała
60.85
Skrzyczne
08:3110:54
Factor 2 M
Paweł Witkowski
40.03
Skrzyczne
08:3410:16
Icepeak 6 26
Michał Dudziński
7.90
Skrzyczne
08:4909:21
Mantra 4 Ml
Kuba Miękuszewski
35.15
Skrzyczne
09:2711:44
Scorpion 4 27
Jarosław Józik
54.97
Skrzyczne
09:2812:50
Cayenne 4 XS
Paweł Myszak
27.97
Skrzyczne
09:3011:32
Chili 2 M
Rafał Kubica
44.51
Skrzyczne
09:3112:13
Evolution X 24
Adam K
12.94
Skrzyczne
09:4410:22
Kantega 2 S
Piotrek Neugebauer
13.47
Skrzyczne
09:4510:25
Obsession 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
44.29
Skrzyczne
09:4611:45
Ellus 5 XL
Sebastian Kontowicz
14.53
Skrzyczne
09:4911:12
Rook M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
19.02
Skrzyczne
09:4910:58
Scenic 2 -
Ryszard Hutyra
19.05
Skrzyczne
09:5210:57
Omega 8 27
Jola Bryzek
18.54
Skrzyczne
09:5211:23
Mistral 7 XS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.98
Skrzyczne
09:5312:16
Cayenne M
Marcin Pysz
16.65
Skrzyczne
09:5310:58
Blacklight M
Dawid Śliwa
9.82
Skrzyczne
09:5410:38
Mystic 3 M
Piotr Stolarczyk
18.13
Skrzyczne
09:5611:28
Mystic 3 ML
Karolina Kocięcka
15.46
Skrzyczne
10:3711:27
Artik 3 23
Aleksander Zielinski
24.30
Skrzyczne
10:4011:53
Mystic 3 M
Dawid Krajewski
6.49
Skrzyczne
10:4811:19
Infinity S
Michał Dudziński
33.47
Skrzyczne
11:1213:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Paweł Kosmala
19.95
Skrzyczne
12:4013:40
Sigma 7 26
Sebastian Kontowicz
5.17
Skrzyczne
13:4314:28
Rook M
Marek
29.66
Pyskowice
02:3703:48
Alpha 4 25
Robert Skalski
2.22
Pińczów
11:3211:42
Sigma 7 31
Jacek Półtorak
13.48
Pińczów
09:3210:10
lotnia sztywna
Robert Skalski
2.32
Pińczów
10:0510:18
Sigma 7 31