Maciej Cieślik
20.18
Oleśnica
09:1109:56
Artik 3 27
Piotr Czekaj
7.89
Oleśnica
09:3309:53
Optic 26
Artur Kulas
11.71
Oleśnica
11:1611:45
Rush 4 ML
Adam Grzech
22.30
Oleśnica
09:2610:11
Orca2 42
Marcus Biesioroff
3.98
Oleśnica
07:1307:21
Tequila 3 L
Tomasz Giełda
4.01
Oleśnica
07:1807:29
Dragon 2 Xl
Marek Perkowski
4.11
Oleśnica
10:1310:22
Tequila 3 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
14.87
Oleśnica
07:3108:27
Chili 2 M
Marek Perkowski
3.84
Oleśnica
07:3608:09
Tequila 3 M
Artur Kulas
6.19
Oleśnica
09:4810:10
Rush 4 ML
Marek Oniszko
57.23
Listulmarken
10:2712:44
Delta 2 L
Damian Szemainda
3.64
Lijak
09:0709:20
Delta L
Rafał Harchala
3.63
Lijak
09:0909:16
Astral 6 26
Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl
2.77
Lijak
08:2708:31
Pbi6 M
Maciej Bąk
2.01
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5609:02
Chili 3 S
Jeż Leszek
30.25
Łęki Kościelne
07:5809:04
Optic 26
Krzysztof Krężel
2.91
Łęki Kościelne
08:5709:12
Mentor 3 S
Magdalena Pawlak
1.87
Łęki Kościelne
07:1507:23
Hook 3 23
Witold Gilarski
27.48
Laszki
08:3810:28
Colt 28.5
Robert Rajzer
39.28
Kobala
07:3109:05
Omega 7 26
Marek Iwko
14.89
Kobala
07:3208:27
Sigma 8 29
Konrad Dwojak
6.72
Javorovy
09:2509:53
Obsession 2 M
Bogusław Zając
36.84
Javorovy
09:1611:20
Eden 5 26
Konrad Dwojak
9.28
Javorovy
11:3513:23
Obsession 2 M
Maciej Dylski
11.56
Javorovy
08:3510:14
Sigma 7 28
Mirosław Stocerz
3.79
Javorovy
10:1910:42
Mentor 3 M
eltomek
1.43
Jarmuta
12:3712:42
Tequila 2 S
Kazimierz Anielak
9.29
Fajsławice
09:0309:41
Astral 6 26
Stanisław Sagan
5.75
Fajsławice
07:4408:10
Mentor 2 M
Kazimierz Anielak
4.99
Fajsławice
07:3307:49
Astral 6 26
Nawrocki Michał
67.85
Fajsławice
10:3312:42
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
6.40
Fajsławice
08:2208:54
Delta 2 MS
Gustaw Grochecki
33.23
Fajsławice
09:1310:36
Mystic 2 26
Marek Zychowiecki
4.67
Daćbogi
07:5008:12
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Zychowiecki
6.70
Daćbogi
09:0709:47
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Kapka
3.88
Czarna Kopa
12:0412:27
Axis 5 28
Robert Kapka
2.14
Czarna Kopa
08:5309:01
Axis 5 28
Marcin Noga
6.30
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5914:51
Mentor M
Wacław Warda
65.85
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4811:51
Summit Xc M
Krzysiek Róg
12.04
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5814:49
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Raś
24.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1110:00
Sigma 8 25
Maciej Perz
50.96
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1210:53
U Cross M
Andrzej Piwowar
72.17
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0012:11
Pure L
Maciej Gonciarz
72.10
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5112:11
Pure M
Marcin Noga
2.40
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:05
Mentor M
Filip Gawłowski
5.40
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1709:28
Rush 3 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
68.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3111:59
Mantra 3 L
Bogusław Kruczek
2.40
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5612:32
Sigma 8 27
Jerzy Gajda
24.76
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4409:55
Delta M
Jarosław Samulak
1.30
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2610:38
Cayenne 4 L
Kamil Stępień
7.15
Brauneck Toelzerhutte
12:5113:36
Ellus 2 L
Mateusz Bury
25.24
Bassano
08:4610:37
Eden 5 28
Marek Dmochowski
18.34
Bassano
08:5510:25
Accura 2 60