Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
76.64
Skrzyczne
08:2411:53
Mantra 4 L
Andrzej Piwowar
72.17
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0012:11
Pure L
Maciej Gonciarz
72.10
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5112:11
Pure M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
68.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3111:59
Mantra 3 L
Nawrocki Michał
67.85
Fajsławice
10:3312:42
Cayenne 4 M
Wacław Warda
65.85
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4811:51
Summit Xc M
Marcin Bortlik
63.65
Skrzyczne
08:2810:44
Astral 7 26
Witosław Girjat
62.55
Żar
08:4512:09
Delta 2 L
Kuba Sto
62.25
Skrzyczne
08:1910:48
Queen M
Marcin Kempny
61.03
Skrzyczne
08:2611:03
Astral 7 26
Marcin Żuwała
60.85
Skrzyczne
08:3110:54
Factor 2 M
Maro
57.41
Śnieżnica
08:1411:01
Coden 25.5
Marek Oniszko
57.23
Listulmarken
10:2712:44
Delta 2 L
Jarosław Józik
54.97
Skrzyczne
09:2812:50
Cayenne 4 XS
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
53.20
Skrzyczne
08:2510:24
Synergy 5 XL
Maciej Perz
50.96
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1210:53
U Cross M
Michał Kocot
49.44
Śnieżnica
06:5510:57
Boomerang X M
Grzegorz Studziński
46.65
Skrzyczne
08:2510:02
Mystic 3 M
Paweł Szczepanek
45.93
Śnieżnica
08:1611:04
Peak 2 24
Krzysztof Schmidt
45.00
Żar
08:3512:00
Delta 2 L
Rafał Kubica
44.51
Skrzyczne
09:3112:13
Evolution X 24
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
44.29
Skrzyczne
09:4611:45
Ellus 5 XL
Stefan Mistarz
44.17
Śnieżnica
08:4711:22
Astral 7 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
43.94
Skrzyczne
08:2010:10
Enzo S
Tadeusz Mistarz
43.90
Śnieżnica
08:3411:34
Astral 6 26
Grzegorz Fiema
41.26
Śnieżnica
08:1111:42
Synergy 5 M
Mariusz Krupa
41.16
Śnieżnica
09:5611:50
Summit Xc M
Paweł Witkowski
40.03
Skrzyczne
08:3410:16
Icepeak 6 26
Robert Rajzer
39.28
Kobala
07:3109:05
Omega 7 26
Daniel Kędzierski
38.90
Skrzyczne
08:3010:05
Aspen 3 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
38.52
Skrzyczne
08:3110:14
Icepeak Xp 24
Bogusław Zając
36.84
Javorovy
09:1611:20
Eden 5 26
Gonzo
36.64
Żar
08:4810:55
Chili 3 M
Kuba Miękuszewski
35.15
Skrzyczne
09:2711:44
Scorpion 4 27
Mrowiec Kamil
34.97
Żar
09:1810:44
Cayenne 4 XL
Mariusz Lelko
34.70
Skrzyczne
08:2910:07
Ellus 2 M
Michał Dudziński
33.47
Skrzyczne
11:1213:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Marek Mistarz
33.35
Śnieżnica
08:2710:33
Cayenne 4 M
Gustaw Grochecki
33.23
Fajsławice
09:1310:36
Mystic 2 26
Jeż Leszek
30.25
Łęki Kościelne
07:5809:04
Optic 26
Maciej Rodkiewicz
29.99
Żar
08:3411:02
Mentor 3 M
Marek
29.66
Pyskowice
02:3703:48
Alpha 4 25
Mateusz Brzeszcz
28.89
Śnieżnica
08:3110:16
Zephyr S
Paweł Myszak
27.97
Skrzyczne
09:3011:32
Chili 2 M
Witold Gilarski
27.48
Laszki
08:3810:28
Colt 28.5
Paweł Czepiel
27.46
Śnieżnica
08:3611:28
Delta 2 ML
Tobiasz Mayer
25.47
Żar
09:0410:32
Artik 3 25
Mateusz Bury
25.24
Bassano
08:4610:37
Eden 5 28
Bartosz Jarosiński
25.22
Trzęsacz
07:3909:16
Rook L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.98
Skrzyczne
09:5312:16
Cayenne M
Jerzy Gajda
24.76
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4409:55
Delta M
Wojciech Raś
24.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1110:00
Sigma 8 25
Aleksander Zielinski
24.30
Skrzyczne
10:4011:53
Mystic 3 M
Marek Jagoda
23.67
Śnieżnica
09:4511:15
Peak 2 24
GRZERO
23.59
Śnieżnica
08:1910:06
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Pałka
23.17
Śnieżnica
08:1910:51
Mentor 2 S
JACEK PAŁKA
22.79
Śnieżnica
08:2010:11
Rush 3 M
Adam Grzech
22.30
Oleśnica
09:2610:11
Orca2 42
Piotr Jurek
20.52
Skrzyczne
08:1809:41
Mentor 3 XS
Piotr Nowakowski
20.46
Żar
08:5210:04
U sport M
Maciej Cieślik
20.18
Oleśnica
09:1109:56
Artik 3 27
Paweł Kosmala
19.95
Skrzyczne
12:4013:40
Sigma 7 26
Krzysiek Tokarz
19.61
Śnieżnica
08:3509:55
Mistral 3 24
Marcin Łącki
19.29
Śnieżnica
09:1310:27
Ellus 4 Xl
Ryszard Hutyra
19.05
Skrzyczne
09:5210:57
Omega 8 27
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
19.02
Skrzyczne
09:4910:58
Scenic 2 -
Dorota Borucka
18.89
Śnieżnica
08:3110:06
U Fly S
Jola Bryzek
18.54
Skrzyczne
09:5211:23
Mistral 7 XS
Marek Dmochowski
18.34
Bassano
08:5510:25
Accura 2 60
Piotr Stolarczyk
18.13
Skrzyczne
09:5611:28
Mystic 3 ML
Maciej Wojtyczka
18.11
Żar
09:4412:08
Anakis L
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.77
Żar
08:3109:21
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Ziętara
17.65
Śnieżnica
08:1710:44
Rush 2 M
Wojciech Kocot
17.44
Śnieżnica
09:0209:54
Optic 26
Łukasz Skiba
16.71
Śnieżnica
08:4010:07
Zulu S
Marcin Pysz
16.65
Skrzyczne
09:5310:58
Blacklight M
Włodzimierz Skalniak
16.07
Śnieżnica
09:3910:12
Astral 6 28
Mariusz Szczygieł
16.04
Śnieżnica
09:4510:55
Vega S
Krzysztof Siwek
15.72
Śnieżnica
08:2509:43
Vega 2 M
Piotr Klimek
15.47
Śnieżnica
07:5808:41
Marvel 27
Karolina Kocięcka
15.46
Skrzyczne
10:3711:27
Artik 3 23
Marek Iwko
14.89
Kobala
07:3208:27
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Wróblewski
14.87
Oleśnica
07:3108:27
Chili 2 M
Maciej Ząbczyk
14.71
Żar
08:3409:51
Chili 3 M
Jan Matoga
14.65
Śnieżnica
08:2209:42
Sigma 7 28
Sebastian Kontowicz
14.53
Skrzyczne
09:4911:12
Rook M
Bieri
13.59
Śnieżnica
08:2309:36
Sigma 7 26
Jacek Półtorak
13.48
Pińczów
09:3210:10
lotnia sztywna
Piotrek Neugebauer
13.47
Skrzyczne
09:4510:25
Obsession 2 S
Mikołaj Kocot
13.43
Śnieżnica
09:0009:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Adam K
12.94
Skrzyczne
09:4410:22
Kantega 2 S
Tomek Zięba
12.53
Żelisławiec
08:4609:21
Vega 4 M
Krzysiek Róg
12.04
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5814:49
Sigma 8 27
Jarosław Pawelczuk
11.73
Śnieżnica
08:5810:53
Chili S
Artur Kulas
11.71
Oleśnica
11:1611:45
Rush 4 ML
Maciej Dylski
11.56
Javorovy
08:3510:14
Sigma 7 28
lotnik
11.51
Żar
09:2210:41
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Pyś
9.93
Śnieżnica
09:1410:21
Eden 3 26
Dawid Śliwa
9.82
Skrzyczne
09:5410:38
Mystic 3 M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
9.63
Śnieżnica
08:1809:23
Delta L