2014-05-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Damian suski 4.47  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
2 Karolina Kocięcka 15.46  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
3 Tobiasz Mayer 25.47  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
4 Maciej Cieślik 20.18  PL Oleśnica Gołębice, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
5 Magdalena Pawlak 1.87  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
6 Paweł Witkowski 40.03  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Icepeak 6 26 przeglądaj
7 Bogusław Zdrowak 38.52  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Icepeak Xp 24 przeglądaj
8 Lutosław Bogusz 3.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nk1 S przeglądaj
9 Marek Jagoda 23.67  PLŚnieżnica Olszówka, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Szczepanek 45.93  PLŚnieżnica nowosądecki, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
11 Marek Dmochowski 18.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Accura 2 60 przeglądaj
12 Marek 29.66  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Alpha 4 25 przeglądaj
13 Maciej Wojtyczka 18.11  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Anakis L przeglądaj
14 Daniel Kędzierski 38.90  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Aspen 3 26 przeglądaj
15 Kazimierz Anielak 4.99  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
16 Rafał Harchala 3.63  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
17 Kazimierz Anielak 9.29  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
18 Tadeusz Mistarz 43.90  PLŚnieżnica Jazowsko, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
19 Włodzimierz Skalniak 16.07  PLŚnieżnica Szczawa, Polska Astral 6 28 przeglądaj
20 Marcin Bortlik 63.65  PLSkrzyczne Párnica, Słowacja Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
21 Marcin Kempny 61.03  PLSkrzyczne Zázrivá, Słowacja Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
22 Stefan Mistarz 44.17  PLŚnieżnica Barcice Dolne, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
23 Robert Kapka 2.14  SKCzarna Kopa Krásna Lúka, Słowacja Axis 5 28 przeglądaj
24 Robert Kapka 3.88  SKCzarna Kopa Krásna Lúka, Słowacja Axis 5 28 przeglądaj
25 Marcin Pysz 16.65  PLSkrzyczne Sienna, Polska Blacklight M przeglądaj
26 Michał Kocot 49.44  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
27 Krzysiek Litkowski 1.79  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.27  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Buzz Z S przeglądaj
29 Jarosław Samulak 1.30  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
30 Nawrocki Michał 67.85  PLFajsławice hrubieszowski, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
31 Marek Zychowiecki 4.67  PLDaćbogi siedlecki, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
32 Marek Mistarz 33.35  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
33 Marek Zychowiecki 6.70  PLDaćbogi siedlecki, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
34 GRZERO 23.59  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
35 Mrowiec Kamil 34.97  PLŻar Sihelné, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
36 Mrowiec Kamil 3.00  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
37 Jarosław Józik 54.97  PLSkrzyczne Ujsoły, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
38 Zbyszek Jagodziński 24.98  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Cayenne M przeglądaj
39 Paweł Myszak 27.97  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Wróblewski 14.87  PL Oleśnica Oleśnica, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
41 Maciej Ząbczyk 14.71  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
42 Gonzo 36.64  PLŻar Milówka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
43 Maciej Bąk 2.01  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
44 Jarosław Pawelczuk 11.73  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
45 Zbigniew Kozłowski 5.70  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chinook 2 28 przeglądaj
46 Maro
57.41  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Targ, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
47 Witold Gilarski 27.48  PLLaszki Lutków, Polska Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Schmidt 45.00  PLŻar Cisownica, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
49 Witosław Girjat 62.55  PLŻar Cięcina, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
50 Marek Oniszko 57.23  NOListulmarken Nissedal, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
51 Paweł Czepiel 27.46  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
52 Krzysztof Żelisko
6.40  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
53 Piotr Klimkiewicz 9.63  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
54 Damian Szemainda 3.64  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta L przeglądaj
55 Jerzy Gajda 24.76  PLChełm (Grybów) Wysowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
56 Tomasz Giełda 4.01  PL Oleśnica Spalice, Polska Dragon 2 Xl przeglądaj
57 Tomasz Pyś 9.93  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
58 Bogusław Zając 36.84  CZJavorovy Trojanovice, Czechy Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
59 Mateusz Bury 25.24  ITBassano Romano d'Ezzelino, Włochy Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
60 Kamil Stępień 7.15  DEBrauneck Toelzerhutte Lenggries, Niemcy Ellus 2 L przeglądaj
61 Mariusz Lelko 34.70  PLSkrzyczne Skalité, Słowacja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
62 Tomasz Klima 3.60  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
63 Marcin Łącki 19.29  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 44.29  PLSkrzyczne Oravská Lesná, Słowacja Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
65 Mariusz Wiśniowski
43.94  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
66 Rafał Kubica 44.51  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
67 Marcin Żuwała 60.85  PLSkrzyczne Šparengovci, Słowacja Factor 2 M przeglądaj
68 Zbigniew Ziarko 1.89  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
69 Zbigniew Ziarko 2.04  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
70 Zbigniew Ziarko 2.52  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
71 Dawid Krajewski 6.49  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Infinity S przeglądaj
72 Adam K 12.94  PLSkrzyczne Wegierska Górka, Polska Kantega 2 S przeglądaj
73 Jacek Półtorak 13.48  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
74 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 68.05  PLChełm (Grybów) Buclovany, Słowacja Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
75 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 76.64  PLSkrzyczne Kamenná Poruba, Słowacja Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
76 Michał Dudziński 33.47  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
77 Michał Dudziński 7.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
78 Piotr Klimek 15.47  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
79 Tomasz Nowak 9.01  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
80 Stanisław Sagan 5.75  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
81 lotnik 11.51  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
82 Janusz Pałka 23.17  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
83 Mikołaj Kocot 13.43  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
84 Maciej Rodkiewicz 29.99  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
85 Mirosław Stocerz 3.79  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
86 Krzysztof Krężel 2.91  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
87 Piotr Jurek 20.52  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
88 Marcin Noga 2.40  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor M przeglądaj
89 Marcin Noga 6.30  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor M przeglądaj
90 Robert Ciupka 4.48  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
91 Krzysiek Tokarz 19.61  PLŚnieżnica Olszówka, Polska Mistral 3 24 przeglądaj
92 Michał Skalniak 2.57  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
93 Jola Bryzek 18.54  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
94 Gustaw Grochecki 33.23  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Mystic 2 26 przeglądaj
95 Grzegorz Studziński 46.65  PLSkrzyczne Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
96 Dawid Śliwa 9.82  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
97 Aleksander Zielinski 24.30  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Mała, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
98 Piotr Stolarczyk 18.13  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
99 Konrad Dwojak 6.72  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
100 Konrad Dwojak 9.28  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
101 Piotrek Neugebauer 13.47  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Obsession 2 S przeglądaj
102 Robert Rajzer 39.28  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Omega 7 26 przeglądaj
103 Ryszard Hutyra 19.05  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
104 Jeż Leszek 30.25  PLŁęki Kościelne Otolice, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
105 Wojciech Kocot
17.44  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
106 Piotr Czekaj 7.89  PL Oleśnica Stronia, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
107 Adam Grzech
22.30  PL Oleśnica Gronowice, Polska Orca2 42 przeglądaj
108 Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl 2.77  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pbi6 M przeglądaj
109 Wojciech Mazur 4.33  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
110 Wojciech Mazur 2.72  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
111 Wojciech Mazur 2.30  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
112 Andrzej Piwowar 72.17  PLChełm (Grybów) Nižná Olšava, Słowacja Pure L przeglądaj
113 Maciej Gonciarz 72.10  PLChełm (Grybów) Nižná Olšava, Słowacja Pure M przeglądaj
114 Kuba Sto 62.25  PLSkrzyczne Zázrivá, Słowacja Queen M przeglądaj
115 Bartosz Jarosiński 25.22  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
116 Sebastian Kontowicz 5.17  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
117 Sebastian Kontowicz 14.53  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
118 Krzysztof Ziętara 17.65  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
119 Filip Gawłowski 5.40  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
120 JACEK PAŁKA 22.79  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
121 Artur Kulas 11.71  PL Oleśnica Jemielna, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
122 Artur Kulas 6.19  PL Oleśnica Bogusławice, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
123 Krzysztof Klepek 3.60  PLWetlina Województwo podkarpackie, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
124 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 19.02  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Scenic 2 - przeglądaj
125 Kuba Miękuszewski 35.15  PLSkrzyczne Soblówka, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
126 Paweł Kosmala 19.95  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
127 Marcin Biernat 13.59  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
128 Maciej Dylski 11.56  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
129 Jan Matoga 14.65  PLŚnieżnica Półrzeczki, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
130 Robert Skalski 2.22  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
131 Robert Skalski 2.32  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
132 Wojciech Raś 24.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Wysowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
133 Krzysiek Róg 12.05  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
134 Marek Iwko 14.89  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
135 Mariusz Krupa 41.16  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Sącz, Polska Summit Xc M przeglądaj
136 Wacław Warda 65.85  PLChełm (Grybów) Tisinec, Słowacja Summit Xc M przeglądaj
137 Michal Grabos 4.19  CHZug Zug, Szwajcaria Swift 2 M przeglądaj
138 Grzegorz Fiema 41.26  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Synergy 5 M przeglądaj
139 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 53.20  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Synergy 5 XL przeglądaj
140 eltomek 1.43  PLJarmuta Szczawnica, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
141 Marcus Biesioroff
3.98  PL Oleśnica Spalice, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
142 Marek Perkowski 3.84  PL Oleśnica Spalice, Polska Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
143 Marek Perkowski 4.11  PL Oleśnica Bogusławice, Polska Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
144 Maciej Gąsiorek 17.77  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
145 Maciej Perz 50.96  PLChełm (Grybów) Richvald, Słowacja U Cross M przeglądaj
146 Dorota Borucka 18.89  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska U Fly S przeglądaj
147 Piotr Nowakowski 20.46  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
148 Krzysztof Siwek 15.72  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Vega 2 M przeglądaj
149 Tomek Zięba 12.53  PLŻelisławiec pyrzycki, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
150 Mariusz Szczygieł 16.04  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Vega S przeglądaj
151 Mateusz Brzeszcz 28.89  PLŚnieżnica Zabrzeż, Polska Zephyr S przeglądaj
152 Łukasz Skiba 16.71  PLŚnieżnica Łętowe, Polska Zulu S przeglądaj