Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.98
Skrzyczne
09:5312:16
Cayenne M
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.04
Żar
12:2412:30
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.52
Żar
11:5212:23
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
1.89
Żar
09:2509:43
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Kozłowski
5.70
Skrzyczne
10:3712:22
Chinook 2 28
Wojciech Raś
24.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1110:00
Sigma 8 25
Wojciech Mazur
4.33
Żar
11:1212:27
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Mazur
2.30
Żar
07:4407:58
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Mazur
2.71
Żar
08:5509:04
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Kocot
17.44
Śnieżnica
09:0209:54
Optic 26
Włodzimierz Skalniak
16.07
Śnieżnica
09:3910:12
Astral 6 28
Witosław Girjat
62.55
Żar
08:4512:09
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
27.48
Laszki
08:3810:28
Colt 28.5
Wacław Warda
65.85
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4811:51
Summit Xc M
Tomek Zięba
12.53
Żelisławiec
08:4609:21
Vega 4 M
Tomasz Pyś
9.93
Śnieżnica
09:1410:21
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Nowak
9.01
Śnieżnica
08:5309:31
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Klima
3.60
Śnieżnica
10:2310:47
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Giełda
4.01
Oleśnica
07:1807:29
Dragon 2 Xl
Tobiasz Mayer
25.47
Żar
09:0410:32
Artik 3 25
Tadeusz Mistarz
43.90
Śnieżnica
08:3411:34
Astral 6 26
Stefan Mistarz
44.17
Śnieżnica
08:4711:22
Astral 7 26
Stanisław Sagan
5.75
Fajsławice
07:4408:10
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
5.17
Skrzyczne
13:4314:28
Rook M
Sebastian Kontowicz
14.53
Skrzyczne
09:4911:12
Rook M
Ryszard Hutyra
19.05
Skrzyczne
09:5210:57
Omega 8 27
Robert Skalski
2.32
Pińczów
10:0510:18
Sigma 7 31
Robert Skalski
2.22
Pińczów
11:3211:42
Sigma 7 31
Robert Rajzer
39.28
Kobala
07:3109:05
Omega 7 26
Robert Kapka
3.88
Czarna Kopa
12:0412:27
Axis 5 28
Robert Kapka
2.14
Czarna Kopa
08:5309:01
Axis 5 28
Rafał Kubica
44.51
Skrzyczne
09:3112:13
Evolution X 24
Rafał Harchala
3.63
Lijak
09:0909:16
Astral 6 26
Piotr Stolarczyk
18.13
Skrzyczne
09:5611:28
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Nowakowski
20.46
Żar
08:5210:04
U sport M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
9.63
Śnieżnica
08:1809:23
Delta L
Piotr Klimek
15.47
Śnieżnica
07:5808:41
Marvel 27
Piotr Jurek
20.52
Skrzyczne
08:1809:41
Mentor 3 XS
Piotrek Neugebauer
13.47
Skrzyczne
09:4510:25
Obsession 2 S
Piotr Czekaj
7.89
Oleśnica
09:3309:53
Optic 26
Paweł Witkowski
40.03
Skrzyczne
08:3410:16
Icepeak 6 26
Paweł Szczepanek
45.93
Śnieżnica
08:1611:04
Peak 2 24
Paweł Myszak
27.97
Skrzyczne
09:3011:32
Chili 2 M
Paweł Kosmala
19.95
Skrzyczne
12:4013:40
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Czepiel
27.46
Śnieżnica
08:3611:28
Delta 2 ML
Nawrocki Michał
67.85
Fajsławice
10:3312:42
Cayenne 4 M
Mrowiec Kamil
34.97
Żar
09:1810:44
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
3.00
Żar
07:5708:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Mirosław Stocerz
3.79
Javorovy
10:1910:42
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Kocot
13.43
Śnieżnica
09:0009:53
Mentor 2 Xs