Łukasz Skiba
16.71
Śnieżnica
08:4010:07
Zulu S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
28.89
Śnieżnica
08:3110:16
Zephyr S
Mariusz Szczygieł
16.04
Śnieżnica
09:4510:55
Vega S
Tomek Zięba
12.53
Żelisławiec
08:4609:21
Vega 4 M
Krzysztof Siwek
15.72
Śnieżnica
08:2509:43
Vega 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
20.46
Żar
08:5210:04
U sport M
Dorota Borucka
18.89
Śnieżnica
08:3110:06
U Fly S
Maciej Perz
50.96
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1210:53
U Cross M
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.77
Żar
08:3109:21
Trango Xc M
Marek Perkowski
4.11
Oleśnica
10:1310:22
Tequila 3 M
Marek Perkowski
3.84
Oleśnica
07:3608:09
Tequila 3 M
Marcus Biesioroff
3.98
Oleśnica
07:1307:21
Tequila 3 L
eltomek
1.43
Jarmuta
12:3712:42
Tequila 2 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
53.20
Skrzyczne
08:2510:24
Synergy 5 XL
Grzegorz Fiema
41.26
Śnieżnica
08:1111:42
Synergy 5 M
Michal Grabos
4.19
Zug
10:1710:44
Swift 2 M
Wacław Warda
65.85
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4811:51
Summit Xc M
Mariusz Krupa
41.16
Śnieżnica
09:5611:50
Summit Xc M
Marek Iwko
14.89
Kobala
07:3208:27
Sigma 8 29
Krzysiek Róg
12.04
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5814:49
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
2.40
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5612:32
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Raś
24.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1110:00
Sigma 8 25
Robert Skalski
2.32
Pińczów
10:0510:18
Sigma 7 31
Robert Skalski
2.22
Pińczów
11:3211:42
Sigma 7 31
Maciej Dylski
11.56
Javorovy
08:3510:14
Sigma 7 28
Jan Matoga
14.65
Śnieżnica
08:2209:42
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Kosmala
19.95
Skrzyczne
12:4013:40
Sigma 7 26
Bieri
13.59
Śnieżnica
08:2309:36
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Miękuszewski
35.15
Skrzyczne
09:2711:44
Scorpion 4 27
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
19.02
Skrzyczne
09:4910:58
Scenic 2 -
Krzysztof Klepek
3.60
Wetlina
13:5614:44
Rush M
Artur Kulas
6.19
Oleśnica
09:4810:10
Rush 4 ML
Artur Kulas
11.71
Oleśnica
11:1611:45
Rush 4 ML
JACEK PAŁKA
22.79
Śnieżnica
08:2010:11
Rush 3 M
Filip Gawłowski
5.40
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1709:28
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
17.65
Śnieżnica
08:1710:44
Rush 2 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
14.53
Skrzyczne
09:4911:12
Rook M
Sebastian Kontowicz
5.17
Skrzyczne
13:4314:28
Rook M
Bartosz Jarosiński
25.22
Trzęsacz
07:3909:16
Rook L
Kuba Sto
62.25
Skrzyczne
08:1910:48
Queen M
Maciej Gonciarz
72.10
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5112:11
Pure M
Andrzej Piwowar
72.17
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0012:11
Pure L
Wojciech Mazur
2.30
Żar
07:4407:58
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Mazur
2.71
Żar
08:5509:04
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Mazur
4.33
Żar
11:1212:27
Pluto 2 M
Marek Jagoda
23.67
Śnieżnica
09:4511:15
Peak 2 24
Paweł Szczepanek
45.93
Śnieżnica
08:1611:04
Peak 2 24
Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl
2.77
Lijak
08:2708:31
Pbi6 M
Adam Grzech
22.30
Oleśnica
09:2610:11
Orca2 42
Wojciech Kocot
17.44
Śnieżnica
09:0209:54
Optic 26