Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.98
Skrzyczne
09:5312:16
Cayenne M
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.52
Żar
11:5212:23
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.04
Żar
12:2412:30
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
1.89
Żar
09:2509:43
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Kozłowski
5.70
Skrzyczne
10:3712:22
Chinook 2 28
Wojciech Raś
24.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1110:00
Sigma 8 25
Wojciech Mazur
4.33
Żar
11:1212:27
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Mazur
2.71
Żar
08:5509:04
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Mazur
2.30
Żar
07:4407:58
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Kocot
17.44
Śnieżnica
09:0209:54
Optic 26
Włodzimierz Skalniak
16.07
Śnieżnica
09:3910:12
Astral 6 28
Witosław Girjat
62.55
Żar
08:4512:09
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
27.48
Laszki
08:3810:28
Colt 28.5
Wacław Warda
65.85
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4811:51
Summit Xc M
Tomek Zięba
12.53
Żelisławiec
08:4609:21
Vega 4 M
Tomasz Pyś
9.93
Śnieżnica
09:1410:21
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Nowak
9.01
Śnieżnica
08:5309:31
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Klima
3.60
Śnieżnica
10:2310:47
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Giełda
4.01
Oleśnica
07:1807:29
Dragon 2 Xl
Tobiasz Mayer
25.47
Żar
09:0410:32
Artik 3 25
Tadeusz Mistarz
43.90
Śnieżnica
08:3411:34
Astral 6 26
Stefan Mistarz
44.17
Śnieżnica
08:4711:22
Astral 7 26
Stanisław Sagan
5.75
Fajsławice
07:4408:10
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
14.53
Skrzyczne
09:4911:12
Rook M
Sebastian Kontowicz
5.17
Skrzyczne
13:4314:28
Rook M
Ryszard Hutyra
19.05
Skrzyczne
09:5210:57
Omega 8 27
Robert Skalski
2.32
Pińczów
10:0510:18
Sigma 7 31
Robert Skalski
2.22
Pińczów
11:3211:42
Sigma 7 31
Robert Rajzer
39.28
Kobala
07:3109:05
Omega 7 26
Robert Kapka
3.88
Czarna Kopa
12:0412:27
Axis 5 28
Robert Kapka
2.14
Czarna Kopa
08:5309:01
Axis 5 28
Rafał Kubica
44.51
Skrzyczne
09:3112:13
Evolution X 24
Rafał Harchala
3.63
Lijak
09:0909:16
Astral 6 26
Piotr Stolarczyk
18.13
Skrzyczne
09:5611:28
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Nowakowski
20.46
Żar
08:5210:04
U sport M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
9.63
Śnieżnica
08:1809:23
Delta L
Piotr Klimek
15.47
Śnieżnica
07:5808:41
Marvel 27
Piotr Jurek
20.52
Skrzyczne
08:1809:41
Mentor 3 XS
Piotrek Neugebauer
13.47
Skrzyczne
09:4510:25
Obsession 2 S
Piotr Czekaj
7.89
Oleśnica
09:3309:53
Optic 26
Paweł Witkowski
40.03
Skrzyczne
08:3410:16
Icepeak 6 26
Paweł Szczepanek
45.93
Śnieżnica
08:1611:04
Peak 2 24
Paweł Myszak
27.97
Skrzyczne
09:3011:32
Chili 2 M
Paweł Kosmala
19.95
Skrzyczne
12:4013:40
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Czepiel
27.46
Śnieżnica
08:3611:28
Delta 2 ML
Nawrocki Michał
67.85
Fajsławice
10:3312:42
Cayenne 4 M
Mrowiec Kamil
3.00
Żar
07:5708:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
34.97
Żar
09:1810:44
Cayenne 4 XL
Mirosław Stocerz
3.79
Javorovy
10:1910:42
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Kocot
13.43
Śnieżnica
09:0009:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Skalniak
2.57
Śnieżnica
09:2809:38
Mistral 6 26
Michał Kocot
49.44
Śnieżnica
06:5510:57
Boomerang X M
Michal Grabos
4.19
Zug
10:1710:44
Swift 2 M
Michał Dudziński
33.47
Skrzyczne
11:1213:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Dudziński
7.90
Skrzyczne
08:4909:21
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Bury
25.24
Bassano
08:4610:37
Eden 5 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
28.89
Śnieżnica
08:3110:16
Zephyr S
Maro
57.41
Śnieżnica
08:1411:01
Coden 25.5
Mariusz Wiśniowski
43.94
Skrzyczne
08:2010:10
Enzo S
Mariusz Szczygieł
16.04
Śnieżnica
09:4510:55
Vega S
Mariusz Lelko
34.70
Skrzyczne
08:2910:07
Ellus 2 M
Mariusz Krupa
41.16
Śnieżnica
09:5611:50
Summit Xc M
Marek Zychowiecki
4.67
Daćbogi
07:5008:12
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Zychowiecki
6.70
Daćbogi
09:0709:47
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Perkowski
4.11
Oleśnica
10:1310:22
Tequila 3 M
Marek Perkowski
3.84
Oleśnica
07:3608:09
Tequila 3 M
Marek Oniszko
57.23
Listulmarken
10:2712:44
Delta 2 L
Marek Mistarz
33.35
Śnieżnica
08:2710:33
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Jagoda
23.67
Śnieżnica
09:4511:15
Peak 2 24
Marek Iwko
14.89
Kobala
07:3208:27
Sigma 8 29
Marek Dmochowski
18.34
Bassano
08:5510:25
Accura 2 60
Marek
29.66
Pyskowice
02:3703:48
Alpha 4 25
Marcus Biesioroff
3.98
Oleśnica
07:1307:21
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Żuwała
60.85
Skrzyczne
08:3110:54
Factor 2 M
Marcin Pysz
16.65
Skrzyczne
09:5310:58
Blacklight M
Marcin Noga
2.40
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:05
Mentor M
Marcin Noga
6.30
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5914:51
Mentor M
Marcin Łącki
19.29
Śnieżnica
09:1310:27
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kempny
61.03
Skrzyczne
08:2611:03
Astral 7 26
Marcin Bortlik
63.65
Skrzyczne
08:2810:44
Astral 7 26
Magdalena Pawlak
1.87
Łęki Kościelne
07:1507:23
Hook 3 23
Maciej Ząbczyk
14.71
Żar
08:3409:51
Chili 3 M
Maciej Wojtyczka
18.11
Żar
09:4412:08
Anakis L
Maciej Rodkiewicz
29.99
Żar
08:3411:02
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Perz
50.96
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1210:53
U Cross M
Maciej Gonciarz
72.10
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5112:11
Pure M
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.77
Żar
08:3109:21
Trango Xc M
Maciej Dylski
11.56
Javorovy
08:3510:14
Sigma 7 28
Maciej Cieślik
20.18
Oleśnica
09:1109:56
Artik 3 27
Maciej Bąk
2.01
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5609:02
Chili 3 S
Lutosław Bogusz
3.35
Żar
09:0909:40
Nk1 S
Łukasz Skiba
16.71
Śnieżnica
08:4010:07
Zulu S
lotnik
11.51
Żar
09:2210:41
Mentor 2 M
Kuba Sto
62.25
Skrzyczne
08:1910:48
Queen M
Kuba Miękuszewski
35.15
Skrzyczne
09:2711:44
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
53.20
Skrzyczne
08:2510:24
Synergy 5 XL
Krzysztof Ziętara
17.65
Śnieżnica
08:1710:44
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
6.40
Fajsławice
08:2208:54
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Wróblewski
14.87
Oleśnica
07:3108:27
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Siwek
15.72
Śnieżnica
08:2509:43
Vega 2 M