Michal Grabos
4.19
Zug
10:1710:44
Swift 2 M
Tomek Zięba
12.53
Żelisławiec
08:4609:21
Vega 4 M
Wojciech Mazur
4.33
Żar
11:1212:27
Pluto 2 M
Mrowiec Kamil
3.00
Żar
07:5708:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Tobiasz Mayer
25.47
Żar
09:0410:32
Artik 3 25
Piotr Nowakowski
20.46
Żar
08:5210:04
U sport M
Witosław Girjat
62.55
Żar
08:4512:09
Delta 2 L
Gonzo
36.64
Żar
08:4810:55
Chili 3 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.52
Żar
11:5212:23
Golden 4 26
Krzysztof Schmidt
45.00
Żar
08:3512:00
Delta 2 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.04
Żar
12:2412:30
Golden 4 26
Mrowiec Kamil
34.97
Żar
09:1810:44
Cayenne 4 XL
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.77
Żar
08:3109:21
Trango Xc M
Maciej Wojtyczka
18.11
Żar
09:4412:08
Anakis L
Zbigniew Ziarko
1.89
Żar
09:2509:43
Golden 4 26
Maciej Rodkiewicz
29.99
Żar
08:3411:02
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Ząbczyk
14.71
Żar
08:3409:51
Chili 3 M
Lutosław Bogusz
3.35
Żar
09:0909:40
Nk1 S
Wojciech Mazur
2.30
Żar
07:4407:58
Pluto 2 M
Damian suski
4.47
Żar
08:3509:17
Artik 2 27
Wojciech Mazur
2.71
Żar
08:5509:04
Pluto 2 M
lotnik
11.51
Żar
09:2210:41
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Klepek
3.60
Wetlina
13:5614:44
Rush M
Bartosz Jarosiński
25.22
Trzęsacz
07:3909:16
Rook L
Krzysztof Litkowski
1.79
Starogród
06:3207:05
Buzz M
Marek Mistarz
33.35
Śnieżnica
08:2710:33
Cayenne 4 M
Ciup3k
4.48
Śnieżnica
10:3010:53
Mentor S
Tomasz Klima
3.60
Śnieżnica
10:2310:47
Ellus 4 L
Dorota Borucka
18.89
Śnieżnica
08:3110:06
U Fly S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
28.89
Śnieżnica
08:3110:16
Zephyr S
Mariusz Krupa
41.16
Śnieżnica
09:5611:50
Summit Xc M
Tadeusz Mistarz
43.90
Śnieżnica
08:3411:34
Astral 6 26
Krzysiek Tokarz
19.61
Śnieżnica
08:3509:55
Mistral 3 24
Paweł Czepiel
27.46
Śnieżnica
08:3611:28
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Skiba
16.71
Śnieżnica
08:4010:07
Zulu S
Włodzimierz Skalniak
16.07
Śnieżnica
09:3910:12
Astral 6 28
Marcin Łącki
19.29
Śnieżnica
09:1310:27
Ellus 4 Xl
Stefan Mistarz
44.17
Śnieżnica
08:4711:22
Astral 7 26
Mariusz Szczygieł
16.04
Śnieżnica
09:4510:55
Vega S
Wojciech Kocot
17.44
Śnieżnica
09:0209:54
Optic 26
Tomasz Nowak
9.01
Śnieżnica
08:5309:31
Mentor 2 L
Mikołaj Kocot
13.43
Śnieżnica
09:0009:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Jarosław Pawelczuk
11.73
Śnieżnica
08:5810:53
Chili S
Piotr Klimek
15.47
Śnieżnica
07:5808:41
Marvel 27
Marek Jagoda
23.67
Śnieżnica
09:4511:15
Peak 2 24
Grzegorz Fiema
41.26
Śnieżnica
08:1111:42
Synergy 5 M
Maro
57.41
Śnieżnica
08:1411:01
Coden 25.5
Paweł Szczepanek
45.93
Śnieżnica
08:1611:04
Peak 2 24
Krzysztof Ziętara
17.65
Śnieżnica
08:1710:44
Rush 2 M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
9.63
Śnieżnica
08:1809:23
Delta L
Michał Kocot
49.44
Śnieżnica
06:5510:57
Boomerang X M
Janusz Pałka
23.17
Śnieżnica
08:1910:51
Mentor 2 S
GRZERO
23.59
Śnieżnica
08:1910:06
Cayenne 4 M
JACEK PAŁKA
22.79
Śnieżnica
08:2010:11
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Pyś
9.93
Śnieżnica
09:1410:21
Eden 3 26
Jan Matoga
14.65
Śnieżnica
08:2209:42
Sigma 7 28
Bieri
13.59
Śnieżnica
08:2309:36
Sigma 7 26
Krzysztof Siwek
15.72
Śnieżnica
08:2509:43
Vega 2 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
7.27
Śnieżnica
11:5512:18
Buzz Z S
Michał Skalniak
2.57
Śnieżnica
09:2809:38
Mistral 6 26
Zbigniew Kozłowski
5.70
Skrzyczne
10:3712:22
Chinook 2 28
Piotr Jurek
20.52
Skrzyczne
08:1809:41
Mentor 3 XS
Kuba Sto
62.25
Skrzyczne
08:1910:48
Queen M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
43.94
Skrzyczne
08:2010:10
Enzo S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
76.64
Skrzyczne
08:2411:53
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Studziński
46.65
Skrzyczne
08:2510:02
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
53.20
Skrzyczne
08:2510:24
Synergy 5 XL
Marcin Kempny
61.03
Skrzyczne
08:2611:03
Astral 7 26
Marcin Bortlik
63.65
Skrzyczne
08:2810:44
Astral 7 26
Mariusz Lelko
34.70
Skrzyczne
08:2910:07
Ellus 2 M
Daniel Kędzierski
38.90
Skrzyczne
08:3010:05
Aspen 3 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
38.52
Skrzyczne
08:3110:14
Icepeak Xp 24
Marcin Żuwała
60.85
Skrzyczne
08:3110:54
Factor 2 M
Paweł Witkowski
40.03
Skrzyczne
08:3410:16
Icepeak 6 26
Michał Dudziński
7.90
Skrzyczne
08:4909:21
Mantra 4 Ml
Kuba Miękuszewski
35.15
Skrzyczne
09:2711:44
Scorpion 4 27
Jarosław Józik
54.97
Skrzyczne
09:2812:50
Cayenne 4 XS
Paweł Myszak
27.97
Skrzyczne
09:3011:32
Chili 2 M
Rafał Kubica
44.51
Skrzyczne
09:3112:13
Evolution X 24
Adam K
12.94
Skrzyczne
09:4410:22
Kantega 2 S
Piotrek Neugebauer
13.47
Skrzyczne
09:4510:25
Obsession 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
44.29
Skrzyczne
09:4611:45
Ellus 5 XL
Sebastian Kontowicz
14.53
Skrzyczne
09:4911:12
Rook M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
19.02
Skrzyczne
09:4910:58
Scenic 2 -
Ryszard Hutyra
19.05
Skrzyczne
09:5210:57
Omega 8 27
Jola Bryzek
18.54
Skrzyczne
09:5211:23
Mistral 7 XS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.98
Skrzyczne
09:5312:16
Cayenne M
Marcin Pysz
16.65
Skrzyczne
09:5310:58
Blacklight M
Dawid Śliwa
9.82
Skrzyczne
09:5410:38
Mystic 3 M
Piotr Stolarczyk
18.13
Skrzyczne
09:5611:28
Mystic 3 ML
Karolina Kocięcka
15.46
Skrzyczne
10:3711:27
Artik 3 23
Aleksander Zielinski
24.30
Skrzyczne
10:4011:53
Mystic 3 M
Dawid Krajewski
6.49
Skrzyczne
10:4811:19
Infinity S
Michał Dudziński
33.47
Skrzyczne
11:1213:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Paweł Kosmala
19.95
Skrzyczne
12:4013:40
Sigma 7 26
Sebastian Kontowicz
5.17
Skrzyczne
13:4314:28
Rook M
Marek
29.66
Pyskowice
02:3703:48
Alpha 4 25
Robert Skalski
2.22
Pińczów
11:3211:42
Sigma 7 31
Jacek Półtorak
13.48
Pińczów
09:3210:10
lotnia sztywna
Robert Skalski
2.32
Pińczów
10:0510:18
Sigma 7 31