Łukasz Skiba
16.71
Śnieżnica
08:4010:07
Zulu S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
28.89
Śnieżnica
08:3110:16
Zephyr S
Mariusz Szczygieł
16.04
Śnieżnica
09:4510:55
Vega S
Tomek Zięba
12.53
Żelisławiec
08:4609:21
Vega 4 M
Krzysztof Siwek
15.72
Śnieżnica
08:2509:43
Vega 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
20.46
Żar
08:5210:04
U sport M
Dorota Borucka
18.89
Śnieżnica
08:3110:06
U Fly S
Maciej Perz
50.96
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1210:53
U Cross M
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.77
Żar
08:3109:21
Trango Xc M
Marek Perkowski
3.84
Oleśnica
07:3608:09
Tequila 3 M
Marek Perkowski
4.11
Oleśnica
10:1310:22
Tequila 3 M
Marcus Biesioroff
3.98
Oleśnica
07:1307:21
Tequila 3 L
eltomek
1.43
Jarmuta
12:3712:42
Tequila 2 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
53.20
Skrzyczne
08:2510:24
Synergy 5 XL
Grzegorz Fiema
41.26
Śnieżnica
08:1111:42
Synergy 5 M
Michal Grabos
4.19
Zug
10:1710:44
Swift 2 M
Wacław Warda
65.85
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4811:51
Summit Xc M
Mariusz Krupa
41.16
Śnieżnica
09:5611:50
Summit Xc M
Marek Iwko
14.89
Kobala
07:3208:27
Sigma 8 29
Bogusław Kruczek
2.40
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5612:32
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
12.04
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5814:49
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Raś
24.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1110:00
Sigma 8 25
Robert Skalski
2.32
Pińczów
10:0510:18
Sigma 7 31
Robert Skalski
2.22
Pińczów
11:3211:42
Sigma 7 31
Maciej Dylski
11.56
Javorovy
08:3510:14
Sigma 7 28
Jan Matoga
14.65
Śnieżnica
08:2209:42
Sigma 7 28
Bieri
13.59
Śnieżnica
08:2309:36
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Kosmala
19.95
Skrzyczne
12:4013:40
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Miękuszewski
35.15
Skrzyczne
09:2711:44
Scorpion 4 27
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
19.02
Skrzyczne
09:4910:58
Scenic 2 -
Krzysztof Klepek
3.60
Wetlina
13:5614:44
Rush M
Artur Kulas
11.71
Oleśnica
11:1611:45
Rush 4 ML
Artur Kulas
6.19
Oleśnica
09:4810:10
Rush 4 ML
JACEK PAŁKA
22.79
Śnieżnica
08:2010:11
Rush 3 M
Filip Gawłowski
5.40
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1709:28
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
17.65
Śnieżnica
08:1710:44
Rush 2 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
5.17
Skrzyczne
13:4314:28
Rook M
Sebastian Kontowicz
14.53
Skrzyczne
09:4911:12
Rook M
Bartosz Jarosiński
25.22
Trzęsacz
07:3909:16
Rook L
Kuba Sto
62.25
Skrzyczne
08:1910:48
Queen M
Maciej Gonciarz
72.10
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5112:11
Pure M
Andrzej Piwowar
72.17
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0012:11
Pure L
Wojciech Mazur
2.30
Żar
07:4407:58
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Mazur
2.71
Żar
08:5509:04
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Mazur
4.33
Żar
11:1212:27
Pluto 2 M
Paweł Szczepanek
45.93
Śnieżnica
08:1611:04
Peak 2 24
Marek Jagoda
23.67
Śnieżnica
09:4511:15
Peak 2 24
Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl
2.77
Lijak
08:2708:31
Pbi6 M
Adam Grzech
22.30
Oleśnica
09:2610:11
Orca2 42
Wojciech Kocot
17.44
Śnieżnica
09:0209:54
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
30.25
Łęki Kościelne
07:5809:04
Optic 26
Piotr Czekaj
7.89
Oleśnica
09:3309:53
Optic 26
Ryszard Hutyra
19.05
Skrzyczne
09:5210:57
Omega 8 27
Robert Rajzer
39.28
Kobala
07:3109:05
Omega 7 26
Piotrek Neugebauer
13.47
Skrzyczne
09:4510:25
Obsession 2 S
Konrad Dwojak
9.28
Javorovy
11:3513:23
Obsession 2 M
Konrad Dwojak
6.72
Javorovy
09:2509:53
Obsession 2 M
Lutosław Bogusz
3.35
Żar
09:0909:40
Nk1 S
Piotr Stolarczyk
18.13
Skrzyczne
09:5611:28
Mystic 3 ML
Dawid Śliwa
9.82
Skrzyczne
09:5410:38
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Studziński
46.65
Skrzyczne
08:2510:02
Mystic 3 M
Aleksander Zielinski
24.30
Skrzyczne
10:4011:53
Mystic 3 M
Gustaw Grochecki
33.23
Fajsławice
09:1310:36
Mystic 2 26
Jola Bryzek
18.54
Skrzyczne
09:5211:23
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
2.57
Śnieżnica
09:2809:38
Mistral 6 26
Krzysiek Tokarz
19.61
Śnieżnica
08:3509:55
Mistral 3 24
Ciup3k
4.48
Śnieżnica
10:3010:53
Mentor S
Marcin Noga
2.40
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:05
Mentor M
Marcin Noga
6.30
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5914:51
Mentor M
Piotr Jurek
20.52
Skrzyczne
08:1809:41
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
2.91
Łęki Kościelne
08:5709:12
Mentor 3 S
Mirosław Stocerz
3.79
Javorovy
10:1910:42
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Rodkiewicz
29.99
Żar
08:3411:02
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Kocot
13.43
Śnieżnica
09:0009:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Janusz Pałka
23.17
Śnieżnica
08:1910:51
Mentor 2 S
lotnik
11.51
Żar
09:2210:41
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
5.75
Fajsławice
07:4408:10
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
9.01
Śnieżnica
08:5309:31
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
15.47
Śnieżnica
07:5808:41
Marvel 27
Michał Dudziński
7.90
Skrzyczne
08:4909:21
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Dudziński
33.47
Skrzyczne
11:1213:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
76.64
Skrzyczne
08:2411:53
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
68.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3111:59
Mantra 3 L
Jacek Półtorak
13.48
Pińczów
09:3210:10
lotnia sztywna
Adam K
12.94
Skrzyczne
09:4410:22
Kantega 2 S
Dawid Krajewski
6.49
Skrzyczne
10:4811:19
Infinity S
Bogusław Zdrowak
38.52
Skrzyczne
08:3110:14
Icepeak Xp 24
Paweł Witkowski
40.03
Skrzyczne
08:3410:16
Icepeak 6 26
Magdalena Pawlak
1.87
Łęki Kościelne
07:1507:23
Hook 3 23
Zbigniew Ziarko
1.89
Żar
09:2509:43
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.52
Żar
11:5212:23
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.04
Żar
12:2412:30
Golden 4 26
Marcin Żuwała
60.85
Skrzyczne
08:3110:54
Factor 2 M
Rafał Kubica
44.51
Skrzyczne
09:3112:13
Evolution X 24
Mariusz Wiśniowski
43.94
Skrzyczne
08:2010:10
Enzo S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
44.29
Skrzyczne
09:4611:45
Ellus 5 XL
Marcin Łącki
19.29
Śnieżnica
09:1310:27
Ellus 4 Xl
Tomasz Klima
3.60
Śnieżnica
10:2310:47
Ellus 4 L
Mariusz Lelko
34.70
Skrzyczne
08:2910:07
Ellus 2 M
Kamil Stępień
7.15
Brauneck Toelzerhutte
12:5113:36
Ellus 2 L