Łukasz Prokop
208.00
Fajsławice
07:4714:12
UP Trango XC 2 M
Robert Rajzer
110.68
Kobala
07:5913:16
Omega 7 26
Marcin Kalamat
85.92
Śnieżnica
08:2112:54
Tracer Tr2 M
Pawel Faron
83.66
Skrzyczne
08:3012:09
Queen M
Wojciech Owczarz
71.04
Żar
08:3712:20
Mostek
55.18
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0711:37
Queen M
Przemysław Czerwiński
51.51
Śnieżnica
07:5110:44
Mistral 7 XL
Dariusz Chrobak
50.44
Śnieżnica
10:1114:18
Optic 26
Andrzej Piwowar
47.49
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0811:58
Pure L
Grzegorz Kopyto
45.07
Żar
08:5411:51
Mystic 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
40.75
Śnieżnica
08:0210:32
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Fujak
40.64
Żar
08:1610:06
Avax Xc 3 24
Jarek Kampinowski
37.37
Skrzyczne
08:4110:28
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
36.44
Oleśnica
08:0010:00
Mentor 3 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
36.40
Żar
11:1612:50
Enzo S
Mrowiec Kamil
36.16
Żar
10:1011:58
Cayenne 4 XL
Paweł Szczepanek
34.77
Śnieżnica
07:4709:19
Peak 2 24
Krzysztof Caputa
34.35
Żar
08:5810:20
Cayenne 4 M
Laki Lakos
33.52
Żar
08:2910:18
Stratus 7 21
Janusz Pałka
32.66
Śnieżnica
07:5110:19
Mentor 2 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
31.96
Żar
07:4509:16
Marcin Gorayski
28.90
Kozakov
08:4510:58
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Dorota Borucka
28.35
Żar
11:4513:21
U Fly S
Górski Jacek
28.29
Skrzyczne
08:2810:28
Delta 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
28.05
Kozakov
11:2212:45
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Łukasz Czyżewski
27.47
Skrzyczne
09:0110:04
Cayenne 2 L
Henryk Zjawin
24.07
Oleśnica
07:5409:25
Coden 25.5
Marek Iwko
22.89
Kobala
07:5809:16
Sigma 8 29
Mateusz Siatka
22.63
Śnieżnica
10:2911:37
Astral 4 24
Marek
18.95
Pyskowice
13:5514:37
Alpha 4 25
Marcin Bortlik
17.85
Skrzyczne
08:3709:28
Astral 7 26
Artur Kulas
17.59
Oleśnica
10:4411:40
Rush 4 ML
Tadeusz Mistarz
17.59
Śnieżnica
07:4709:11
Astral 6 26
JACEK PAŁKA
16.23
Śnieżnica
07:5509:09
Rush 3 M
Marcin Łącki
16.02
Śnieżnica
09:0510:36
Ellus 4 Xl
Dorota Borucka
15.33
Żar
08:0808:55
U Fly S
Krzysiek Tokarz
15.28
Śnieżnica
08:4009:29
Mistral 3 24
Kuba Jasek
12.95
Skrzyczne
09:1810:03
Zephyr S
Stefan Mistarz
12.83
Śnieżnica
08:2908:57
Astral 7 26
Marcin Kempny
12.48
Skrzyczne
09:0510:01
Astral 7 26
Artur Gonera
10.94
Monte Grappa
09:1209:59
Sigma 7 28
Marek Dmochowski
10.45
Monte Grappa
08:5809:44
Accura 2 60
Piotr Czekaj
10.23
Oleśnica
08:5509:47
Optic 26
Mateusz Bury
10.16
Bassano
14:0714:40
Eden 5 28
Tomasz Nowak
9.90
Śnieżnica
08:4709:18
Mentor 2 L
Jarek Balicki
9.62
Oleśnica
08:2709:38
Sprint M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
8.54
Lijak
09:3410:15
Bolero 4 L
Szczepan Pawluszek
8.46
Żar
10:1911:16
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Bury
7.72
Monte Grappa
09:0109:31
Eden 5 28
Marcin Bortkiewicz
6.03
Oleśnica
07:1207:42
Mentor 3 L
Artur Gonera
5.68
Bassano
14:1214:32
Sigma 7 28
Marek Dmochowski
5.06
Bassano
14:0714:27
Accura 2 60
Sebastian Tota
4.37
Śnieżnica
09:1510:20
Spider M
Mariusz Cybiak
3.79
Oleśnica
09:1609:26
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
3.73
Oleśnica
09:4609:59
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
3.51
Oleśnica
10:0910:19
Mentor 2 M