2014-05-06

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Januchta 10.23  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Triton 22 przeglądaj
2 Artur Barczynski 13.33  PL Mieroszów Heřmánkovice, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Artur Gonera 11.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
4 Artur Gonera 6.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
5 Artur Starzec 2.45  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Kantega Xc M przeglądaj
6 KONSTRUKTOR 4.42  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Koyot 31 przeglądaj
7 KONSTRUKTOR 4.81  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Koyot 31 przeglądaj
8 Dariusz Chrobak 55.44  PLPodobin Chyszówki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
9 Dariusz Culak 4.07  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
10 Darecki-Starry PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
11 Darecki-Starry 3.40  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
12 Dominika Kasieczko 12.61  SKLendak Vojňany, Słowacja Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Dorota Borucka 3.88  PLRajcza Milówka, Polska U Fly S przeglądaj
14 Gutek 2.66  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
15 Jerzy Gajda 22.43  PLDziały Golcowa, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
16 Krzysiek Róg 18.55  PLDziały Izdebki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Bytomski 34.74  PLnyski nyski, Polska Revolution 26 przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Wróblewski 9.54  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
19 Lech Piekarski
39.82  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
20 Maciej Baran 3.91  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Marcin Białobłocki 15.03  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
22 Marcin Biernat 21.93  PLPodobin Kostrza, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
23 Marcin Fornal 9.60  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
24 Marcin Gorayski 53.07  PL Mieroszów ząbkowicki, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
25 Marcin Kalamat
46.30  PLPodobin Słopnice, Polska Tracer Tr2 M przeglądaj
26 Marek Bader 3.54  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
27 Marek Dmochowski 6.19  ITBassano Romano d'Ezzelino, Włochy Accura 2 60 przeglądaj
28 Marek Iwko 24.82  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
29 Mateusz Bury 16.15  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
30 Mateusz Siatka 42.33  PLPodobin Wilczyce, Polska Astral 4 24 przeglądaj
31 xcmichal 41.21  ITAntholz Bruneck, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
32 Michał Gierlach 73.68  PLPodobin Mszana Dolna, Polska Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
33 Michał Warda 31.56  PLDziały Hermanowa, Polska Torck S przeglądaj
34 Paweł Bielański 12.26  SIKrvavec Grad, Słowenia Arcus 6 28 przeglądaj
35 Piotr Chrol 20.30  PLMała Wysoka Lisów, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
36 Piotr Chrol 4.43  PLDylew Sielec, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
37 Piotr Chrol 1.99  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
38 Robert Rajzer 34.58  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Omega 7 26 przeglądaj
39 Ryszard Hutyra 4.86  PLRajcza żywiecki, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
40 Slawomir Guzek 15.04  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Ra L przeglądaj
41 Stanisław Sagan 6.39  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Tomasz Sermak 34.56  PLŻar Milówka, Polska Pure M przeglądaj
43 eltomek 22.59  PLPodobin Zamieście, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
44 eltomek 0.85  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj