Piotr Chrol
20.30
Mała Wysoka
14:3115:08
Piotr Chrol
4.43
Dylew
14:1514:23
Piotr Chrol
1.99
Dylew
14:0314:07
Dorota Borucka
3.88
Rajcza
08:0608:33
U Fly S
Andrzej Januchta
10.23
Klonówka
12:5613:39
Triton 22
Marcin Gorayski
53.07
Mieroszów
07:2110:05
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Marcin Kalamat
46.30
Podobin
08:4911:11
Tracer Tr2 M
Michał Warda
31.56
Działy
09:1110:38
Torck S
eltomek
22.59
Podobin
09:5211:10
Tequila 2 S
eltomek
0.85
Podobin
08:5008:55
Tequila 2 S
Marek Iwko
24.82
Kobala
08:2310:30
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Białobłocki
15.03
Mieroszów
09:2311:31
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
18.55
Działy
08:5609:49
Sigma 8 27
Artur Gonera
11.85
Bassano
07:5608:53
Sigma 7 28
Artur Gonera
6.19
Bassano
11:3612:23
Sigma 7 28
Bieri
21.93
Podobin
09:5510:55
Sigma 7 26
Dariusz Culak
4.07
Bezmiechowa
14:4415:12
Rise L
Krzysztof Bytomski
34.74
nyski
05:5207:01
Revolution 26
Slawomir Guzek
15.04
Działy
09:0511:36
Ra L
Tomasz Sermak
34.56
Żar
08:3410:43
Pure M
Dariusz Chrobak
55.44
Podobin
08:4613:29
Optic 26
Ryszard Hutyra
4.86
Rajcza
08:1408:36
Omega 8 27
Robert Rajzer
34.58
Kobala
08:1910:42
Omega 7 26
Marcin Fornal
9.60
Fajsławice
10:3712:18
Mentor 3 S
xcmichal
41.21
Antholz
06:4809:04
Mentor 3 S
Stanisław Sagan
6.39
Fajsławice
11:4512:20
Mentor 2 M
KONSTRUKTOR
4.42
Fajsławice
11:0811:31
Koyot 31
KONSTRUKTOR
4.81
Fajsławice
09:2209:50
Koyot 31
Artur Starzec
2.45
Działy
12:3612:55
Kantega Xc M
Michał Gierlach
73.68
Podobin
08:4913:32
Enzo 2 M
Mateusz Bury
16.15
Bassano
07:4909:05
Eden 5 28
Jerzy Gajda
22.43
Działy
10:0311:26
Delta M
Marek Bader
3.54
Mieroszów
08:3811:08
Delta 3 L
Dominika Kasieczko
12.61
Lendak
10:1111:26
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Baran
3.90
Bezmiechowa
14:2515:23
Delta 2 ML
Artur Barczynski
13.33
Mieroszów
07:3708:46
Delta 2 ML
Gutek
2.66
Bezmiechowa
14:4615:18
Delta 2 L
Lech Piekarski
39.82
Podobin
08:5112:18
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
9.54
Mieroszów
07:3908:39
Chili 2 M
Darecki-Starry
0.00
Mieroszów
07:2207:23
Cayenne 3 M
Darecki-Starry
3.40
Mieroszów
09:2509:48
Cayenne 3 M
Mateusz Siatka
42.33
Podobin
08:4811:35
Astral 4 24
Paweł Bielański
12.26
Krvavec
11:0913:38
Arcus 6 28
Marek Dmochowski
6.19
Bassano
07:3908:11
Accura 2 60