Adam Grzech
202.47
Oleśnica
07:3213:23
Delta 2 L
Michał Gierlach
123.36
Kasprowy Wierch
06:1012:03
Enzo 2 M
Lukasz Sieminski
122.96
Konopki
09:1013:13
Mentor 2 M
Taras Kanafotskyy
117.19
Gimba mnt.
05:1012:28
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Krężel
106.32
Konopki
11:0014:12
Mentor 3 S
Rafał Pachulski
103.56
Konopki
10:4013:27
Poison 2 M
Janusz Fuzowski
96.18
Zakrzewo Wielkie
10:1813:27
Mantra 4 Ml
Dariusz Chrobak
86.14
Kasprowy Wierch
05:4609:11
Optic 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
83.74
Oleśnica
08:0211:08
Sigma 8 27
Sebastian Zowada
81.40
Oleśnica
08:0911:15
Delta 2 L
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
74.61
Emberger Alm
09:1313:22
U sport 2 M
Rafal Obora
73.09
Mount Leinster
10:4114:44
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortlik
63.56
Stranik
09:1512:12
Astral 7 26
Marcin Kalamat
63.11
Ćwilin
07:3810:49
Tracer Tr2 M
Maro
59.84
Ćwilin
07:4110:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Rafał Turczyński
59.63
Mount Leinster
10:5814:00
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szczur
57.79
Emberger Alm
09:2112:49
Hook 2 27
Filip Porzucek
57.16
Oleśnica
08:4610:35
Rush 4 ML
Krzysztof Wróblewski
55.65
Oleśnica
09:2511:34
Chili 2 M
Marcin Fujak
55.40
Hala Bieguńska
08:4911:58
Avax Xc 3 24
Wojciech Owczarz
53.32
Stranik
11:1913:14
Icepeak 6 23
Tomasz Janikowski
47.63
Pinnacle Hill
08:5113:25
Enzo M
Grzegorz Fiema
45.49
Ćwilin
08:3711:08
Synergy 5 M
Mariusz Kaminski
41.04
Konopki
09:5011:32
Chili 3 L
Maciej Rodkiewicz
36.17
Stranik
11:3613:27
Mentor 3 M
Mirosław Stocerz
35.85
Stranik
09:3011:10
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Pysz
35.09
Stranik
09:2711:09
Blacklight M
Maciej Bucho
33.94
Stranik
09:3311:44
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
33.02
Stranik
09:2911:11
Cayenne 2 L
Artur Kulas
32.69
Oleśnica
09:5411:14
Rush 4 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
30.79
Żar
11:5314:04
Enzo S
Michał Kocot
29.22
Skrzętla
09:1810:56
Boomerang X M
Marcin Kempny
28.98
Stranik
09:3111:07
Astral 7 26
Mrowiec Kamil
28.41
Stranik
11:0412:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Mariusz Jachimowicz
28.33
Mount Leinster
11:0013:44
Vega 3 M
Maciej Gonciarz
27.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2608:52
Pure M
Marek
24.73
Pyskowice
14:4616:10
Thrust Hp M
Piotrek Neugebauer
24.01
Stranik
10:2011:09
Obsession 2 S
radosław orłowski
23.89
Borsk
07:3309:05
Astral 7 24
Górski Jacek
23.08
Żar
07:4809:36
Delta 2 L
Michał Walkiewicz
18.55
Konopki
11:2113:12
Mentor 3 M
Kasper Mrzyk
17.75
Żar
09:4711:05
Factor 2 S
Jacek Waligóra
16.28
Mieroszów
09:5711:20
Delta L
Joanna Jasek
12.29
Żar
09:5010:44
Rush 3 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
12.07
Mieroszów
09:4711:00
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Fornal
8.22
Fajsławice
09:1009:45
Mentor 3 S
Mateusz Bątorek
7.37
Pinnacle Hill
13:1217:35
Rise M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
6.95
Lijak
13:0315:01
Plus 30
Marek Iwko
6.17
Mount Leinster
10:5212:25
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
5.84
Wierzbanowa
15:5916:26
Sigma 8 27