Andrzej Szuwarski
1.98
Konopki
08:3608:42
Vega 3 Xl
Mariusz Jachimowicz
28.33
Mount Leinster
11:0013:44
Vega 3 M
Krzysztof Siwek
4.08
Ćwilin
08:3508:53
Vega 2 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
74.61
Emberger Alm
09:1313:22
U sport 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
63.11
Ćwilin
07:3810:49
Tracer Tr2 M
Marek
24.73
Pyskowice
14:4616:10
Thrust Hp M
Grzegorz Fiema
45.49
Ćwilin
08:3711:08
Synergy 5 M
Marek Iwko
6.17
Mount Leinster
10:5212:25
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
5.84
Wierzbanowa
15:5916:26
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
0.00
Wierzbanowa
16:2816:29
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
83.74
Oleśnica
08:0211:08
Sigma 8 27
Artur Kulas
32.69
Oleśnica
09:5411:14
Rush 4 ML
Filip Porzucek
57.16
Oleśnica
08:4610:35
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
12.29
Żar
09:5010:44
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
3.01
Ćwilin
08:3608:51
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
0.64
Lendak
12:0612:08
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
1.71
Skrzętla
11:0111:06
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Bątorek
7.37
Pinnacle Hill
13:1217:35
Rise M
Maciej Gonciarz
27.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2608:52
Pure M
Simon Tarnicki
1.90
Veľká Kýčera
11:0611:15
Poison 3 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
1.11
Veľká Kýčera
11:1011:15
Poison 3 M
Rafał Pachulski
103.56
Konopki
10:4013:27
Poison 2 M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
6.95
Lijak
13:0315:01
Plus 30
Dawid Krajewski
4.54
Kanine
11:2311:35
Pasha 4 42
Wojciech Kocot
2.19
Skrzętla
11:3811:48
Optic 26
Dariusz Chrobak
86.14
Kasprowy Wierch
05:4609:11
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
2.49
Ćwilin
08:3708:46
Optic 26
Piotrek Neugebauer
24.01
Stranik
10:2011:09
Obsession 2 S
Szymon Sobczak
3.90
Kanine
11:4411:52
Muse 3 31
Szymon Sobczak
3.77
Kanine
14:1414:25
Muse 3 31
Szymon Sobczak
3.85
Kanine
08:2108:48
Muse 3 31
Marcin Fornal
8.22
Fajsławice
09:1009:45
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Krężel
106.32
Konopki
11:0014:12
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Krężel
4.17
Konopki
08:0208:20
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
18.55
Konopki
11:2113:12
Mentor 3 M
Mirosław Stocerz
35.85
Stranik
09:3011:10
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
33.94
Stranik
09:3311:44
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Rodkiewicz
36.17
Stranik
11:3613:27
Mentor 3 M
Lukasz Sieminski
122.96
Konopki
09:1013:13
Mentor 2 M
Przemysław Baran
1.98
Veľká Kýčera
11:1111:17
Mentor 2 M
Janusz Fuzowski
96.18
Zakrzewo Wielkie
10:1813:27
Mantra 4 Ml
Maro
59.84
Ćwilin
07:4110:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Wojciech Owczarz
53.32
Stranik
11:1913:14
Icepeak 6 23
Mateusz Styrczula
4.46
Oleśnica
09:3909:53
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Styrczula
4.70
Oleśnica
08:3208:45
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Styrczula
4.17
Oleśnica
09:0209:15
Hook 3 25
Robert Szczur
57.79
Emberger Alm
09:2112:49
Hook 2 27
Kasper Mrzyk
17.75
Żar
09:4711:05
Factor 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
30.79
Żar
11:5314:04
Enzo S
Tomasz Janikowski
47.63
Pinnacle Hill
08:5113:25
Enzo M