Przemysław Czerwiński
8.84
Śnieżnica
12:0212:43
Mistral 7 XL
Piotr Nowakowski
8.79
Żar
13:5514:22
U Fly 2 M
Wojciech Gierak
8.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3310:48
Synergy 4 Xl
Piotr Żoła
8.43
Skrzyczne
12:0612:33
Arcus 7 28
Michal Grabos
8.36
Baldern (Uetliberg)
13:0214:06
Swift 2 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
8.31
Skrzyczne
09:3511:05
Mystic 3 M
Ryszard Hutyra
7.99
Żar
08:2210:38
Omega 8 27
Zbyszek Jagodziński
7.79
Dzikowiec
12:2813:14
Cayenne M
Kuchta Jarosław
7.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5908:33
Mantra 2 M
Łukasz Serafin
7.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5112:22
Ellus 3 M
Kuba Jasek
7.21
Skrzyczne
11:0711:30
Zephyr S
Damian suski
7.08
Żar
08:3510:13
Artik 2 27
Paweł Bielański
6.76
Żar
08:2212:00
Arcus 6 28
Paweł Chlastawa
6.65
Kobala
15:0115:42
Paweł Chlastawa
6.65
Kobala
15:0115:42
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5507:54
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Szczepański
6.50
Borsk
12:3312:46
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
6.31
Borsk
10:4911:05
Sigma 8 29
Darecki-Starry
6.29
Żar
11:2212:31
Cayenne 3 M
Magda Kośmider
6.05
Lijak
12:3215:10
Mescal 3 S
Jerzy Krajewski
5.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4811:36
Chili 2 L
Agnieszka Ruszkowska
5.53
Borsk
09:2709:53
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Tomasz Król
5.23
Skrzyczne
09:2709:56
Ion 27
Radoslaw Stachowiak
4.57
Hammars backar
14:2815:51
Buzz Z S
Piotr Czekaj
4.54
Oleśnica
09:1609:28
Optic 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.45
Żar
10:2812:25
Golden 4 26
GRZERO
4.38
Ciecień
06:3807:56
Cayenne 4 M
Kazimierz Anielak
4.17
Fajsławice
09:2409:43
Astral 6 26
Maciej Nawrot
3.64
Ciecień
06:3507:18
Aspen 2 26
Mrowiec Kamil
3.55
Żar
12:0712:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Michał Cieślik
3.44
Rudnik
06:4807:02
Synergy 5 L
Jac S
3.26
Skrzyczne
10:0810:21
Ion 23
Zofia Radzicka
3.20
Żar
08:2309:00
Chili 2 Xs
Andrzej Piwowar
3.18
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1112:57
Pure L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5711:55
Sigma 8 27
Kazimierz Anielak
2.87
Fajsławice
08:1608:27
Astral 6 26
GRZERO
1.86
Skrzętla
13:1713:22
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Nawrot
1.65
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0211:09
Aspen 2 26
Darek Parczewski
1.64
Żar
06:5106:57
GRZERO
1.40
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5410:58
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
0.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1812:26
Golden 2 30
Adam Miszczak
0.58
Nowa Ruda
11:3211:34
Vox 27
Adam Miszczak
0.00
Nowa Ruda
11:0511:06
Nemo 2 S