Kuchta Jarosław
7.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5908:33
Mantra 2 M
Tomasz Król
5.23
Skrzyczne
09:2709:56
Ion 27
Jac S
3.26
Skrzyczne
10:0810:21
Ion 23
Maro
18.55
Montlambert
09:0510:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Paweł Witkowski
9.75
Montlambert
08:5410:16
Icepeak 6 26
Paweł Kumorek
19.69
Żar
10:3412:21
Icepeak 6 21
Agnieszka Ruszkowska
5.53
Borsk
09:2709:53
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Ryszard Jakiel
11.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3109:30
Hook L
Grzegorz Mac
20.03
Oleśnica
08:5610:03
Hook 3 25
Jola Leoniak
12.59
Oleśnica
09:4410:22
Hook 3 23
Robert Szczur
20.67
Kobala
08:4909:36
Hook 2 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.45
Żar
10:2812:25
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Muszyński
0.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1812:26
Golden 2 30
Marcin Żuwała
10.93
Żar
08:1010:48
Factor 2 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
11.07
Śnieżnica
11:5112:56
Ellus 5 XL
Łukasz Serafin
9.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0209:31
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
7.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5112:22
Ellus 3 M
Kamil Stępień
9.57
Kössen
09:1713:14
Ellus 2 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
9.16
Fajsławice
10:0210:50
Delta 2 MS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
40.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2311:21
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
83.77
Lijak
10:3915:14
Chili 3 M
Zofia Radzicka
3.20
Żar
08:2309:00
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
9.62
Żar
09:4511:44
Chili 2 Xs
Jerzy Krajewski
5.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4811:36
Chili 2 L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
7.79
Dzikowiec
12:2813:14
Cayenne M
Mrowiec Kamil
3.55
Żar
12:0712:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
9.78
Żar
08:4810:50
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
1.86
Skrzętla
13:1713:22
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
4.38
Ciecień
06:3807:56
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
1.40
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5410:58
Cayenne 4 M
Darecki-Starry
6.29
Żar
11:2212:31
Cayenne 3 M
Marcin Gierak
12.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4311:09
Cayenne 2 L
Radoslaw Stachowiak
4.57
Hammars backar
14:2815:51
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
9.35
Hammars backar
13:3414:19
Buzz Z S
Michal Radzicki
9.32
Żar
08:1811:24
Astral 7 26
Kazimierz Anielak
4.17
Fajsławice
09:2409:43
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
2.87
Fajsławice
08:1608:27
Astral 6 26
Maciej Nawrot
3.64
Ciecień
06:3507:18
Aspen 2 26
Maciej Nawrot
1.65
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0211:09
Aspen 2 26
Benedykt Kroplewski
47.70
Lijak
10:4413:50
Artik 3 27
Damian suski
7.08
Żar
08:3510:13
Artik 2 27
Piotr Żoła
8.43
Skrzyczne
12:0612:33
Arcus 7 28
Paweł Bielański
6.76
Żar
08:2212:00
Arcus 6 28