Zofia Radzicka
9.62
Żar
09:4511:44
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
3.20
Żar
08:2309:00
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Jagodziński
7.79
Dzikowiec
12:2813:14
Cayenne M
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.45
Żar
10:2812:25
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Wojciechowski
17.36
Kobala
08:4609:42
Plus 30
Wojciech Gierak
8.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3310:48
Synergy 4 Xl
Tomek Krupski
21.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3412:37
Triton 22
Tomasz Szczepański
6.50
Borsk
12:3312:46
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
6.31
Borsk
10:4911:05
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Muszyński
0.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1812:26
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Król
5.23
Skrzyczne
09:2709:56
Ion 27
Tomasz Krajewski
16.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4111:06
Summit Xc Sm
Tomasz Konieczny
13.29
Skrzyczne
12:0713:14
Scorpion 4 29
Sławek Gut
9.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1212:08
Optic 28
Sebastian Kontowicz
8.88
Żar
09:3011:46
Rook M
Ryszard Jakiel
11.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3109:30
Hook L
Ryszard Hutyra
7.99
Żar
08:2210:38
Omega 8 27
Robert Szczur
20.67
Kobala
08:4909:36
Hook 2 27
Rafal Cypcar
15.47
Newhaven Cliffs
10:5712:01
Wasp M
Radoslaw Stachowiak
9.35
Hammars backar
13:3414:19
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
4.57
Hammars backar
14:2815:51
Buzz Z S
Przemysław Czerwiński
8.84
Śnieżnica
12:0212:43
Mistral 7 XL
Piotr Żoła
8.43
Skrzyczne
12:0612:33
Arcus 7 28
piotr'sky'antoniak
22.27
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0611:43
Piotr Nowakowski
8.87
Żar
10:5711:47
U sport M
Piotr Nowakowski
8.79
Żar
13:5514:22
U Fly 2 M
Piotr Kośmider
72.13
Lijak
11:1315:16
Omega 8 25
Piotr Klimek
12.12
Ciecień
06:5708:32
Marvel 27
Piotr Czekaj
4.54
Oleśnica
09:1609:28
Optic 26
Piotr Czekaj
12.72
Oleśnica
10:2010:59
Optic 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5711:55
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5507:54
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Witkowski
9.75
Montlambert
08:5410:16
Icepeak 6 26
Paweł Kumorek
19.69
Żar
10:3412:21
Icepeak 6 21
Paweł Kampczyk
16.60
Baldern (Uetliberg)
12:5915:12
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Chlastawa
6.65
Kobala
15:0115:42
Paweł Chlastawa
6.65
Kobala
15:0115:42
Paweł Bielański
6.76
Żar
08:2212:00
Arcus 6 28
Mrowiec Kamil
3.55
Żar
12:0712:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
9.78
Żar
08:4810:50
Cayenne 4 XL
MK
24.70
Nowa Wieś
14:5416:03
Nucleon 31
Michal Szymanski
17.47
Lijak
10:4111:43
Michal Radzicki
9.32
Żar
08:1811:24
Astral 7 26
Michal Grabos
8.36
Baldern (Uetliberg)
13:0214:06
Swift 2 M
Michał Cieślik
3.44
Rudnik
06:4807:02
Synergy 5 L
Maro
18.55
Montlambert
09:0510:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Marlena Tęga
18.48
Lijak
12:4414:48
Tequila 3 Xs
Marek Miłowski
15.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3511:38
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
16.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4108:58
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Żuwała
10.93
Żar
08:1010:48
Factor 2 M