Krzysztof Martyna
83.77
Lijak
10:3915:14
Chili 3 M
Piotr Kośmider
72.13
Lijak
11:1315:16
Omega 8 25
Gall Anonim
50.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3913:24
Peak 2 26
Benedykt Kroplewski
47.70
Lijak
10:4413:50
Artik 3 27
Marcin Gorayski
41.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3611:16
Tracer Tr2 Xl
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
40.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2311:21
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
40.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3010:16
Omega 7 28
Łukasz Prokop
35.87
Fajsławice
08:2411:30
UP Trango XC 2 M
Igor Popik
29.18
Pogorzałki
09:1510:21
Sigma 8 27
MK
24.70
Nowa Wieś
14:5416:03
Nucleon 31
Krzysztof Mazur
24.36
Śnieżnica
12:0514:10
Tracer Tr2 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
22.95
Lijak
10:5011:54
Peak 2 28
piotr'sky'antoniak
22.27
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0611:43
Tomek Krupski
21.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3412:37
Triton 22
Robert Szczur
20.67
Kobala
08:4909:36
Hook 2 27
Grzegorz Mac
20.03
Oleśnica
08:5610:03
Hook 3 25
Paweł Kumorek
19.69
Żar
10:3412:21
Icepeak 6 21
Marcin Bortkiewicz
19.15
Stol
07:2809:09
Mentor 3 L
Maro
18.55
Montlambert
09:0510:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Marlena Tęga
18.48
Lijak
12:4414:48
Tequila 3 Xs
Michal Szymanski
17.47
Lijak
10:4111:43
Wojciech Wojciechowski
17.36
Kobala
08:4609:42
Plus 30
Tomasz Krajewski
16.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4111:06
Summit Xc Sm
Paweł Kampczyk
16.60
Baldern (Uetliberg)
12:5915:12
Mentor 2 L
Marek Miłowski
16.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4108:58
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
15.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3511:38
Sigma 7 28
Rafal Cypcar
15.47
Newhaven Cliffs
10:5712:01
Wasp M
Tomasz Konieczny
13.29
Skrzyczne
12:0713:14
Scorpion 4 29
Kuchta Jarosław
13.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3810:38
Mantra 2 M
Piotr Czekaj
12.72
Oleśnica
10:2010:59
Optic 26
Jola Leoniak
12.59
Oleśnica
09:4410:22
Hook 3 23
Marcin Białobłocki
12.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3107:41
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
12.42
Żar
08:1610:17
Mantra 4 L
Marcin Gierak
12.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4311:09
Cayenne 2 L
Piotr Klimek
12.12
Ciecień
06:5708:32
Marvel 27
Ryszard Jakiel
11.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3109:30
Hook L
Jan Matoga
11.13
Śnieżnica
12:0712:55
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
11.07
Śnieżnica
11:5112:56
Ellus 5 XL
Marcin Żuwała
10.93
Żar
08:1010:48
Factor 2 M
Sławek Gut
9.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1212:08
Optic 28
Mrowiec Kamil
9.78
Żar
08:4810:50
Cayenne 4 XL
Paweł Witkowski
9.75
Montlambert
08:5410:16
Icepeak 6 26
Zofia Radzicka
9.62
Żar
09:4511:44
Chili 2 Xs
Kamil Stępień
9.57
Kössen
09:1713:14
Ellus 2 L
Radoslaw Stachowiak
9.35
Hammars backar
13:3414:19
Buzz Z S
Łukasz Serafin
9.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0209:31
Ellus 3 M
Michal Radzicki
9.32
Żar
08:1811:24
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Żelisko
9.16
Fajsławice
10:0210:50
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Kontowicz
8.88
Żar
09:3011:46
Rook M
Piotr Nowakowski
8.87
Żar
10:5711:47
U sport M