Zbyszek Dobosz
22.93
Oleśnica
08:1409:08
Tequila 2 M
Witosław Girjat
115.19
Antholz
07:0712:17
Delta 2 L
Waldemar Janiszewski
78.65
Antholz
06:3911:17
Queen L
Tomek Piwonski
94.52
Kobala
09:1314:21
Eden 4 30
Tomek Jabłoński
99.74
Koseč
10:0914:48
Rook M
Tomasz Janikowski
92.69
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0613:32
Enzo M
Sebastian Zowada
20.82
Oleśnica
08:0709:08
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
71.23
Oleśnica
11:0014:01
Delta 2 L
Ryszard Zdęba
32.33
Cerna Hora
08:0309:26
Chili M
Przemysław Czerwiński
94.57
Kobala
08:3413:07
Mistral 7 XL
Przemek Licznerski
92.75
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1313:35
Coden 25.5
Piotr Zakrzewski
86.24
Oleśnica
07:1611:20
Chili 3 XS
piotr'sky'antoniak
58.73
Cerna Hora
08:0312:09
Piotr Nowakowski
28.31
Cerna Hora
09:5911:55
U sport M
Pawel Faron
197.42
Antholz
06:0015:19
Queen M
Paweł Chrząszcz
76.94
Lajnar
06:2709:35
Icepeak 23
Niziolek Robert
150.80
Lajnar
06:3512:22
Delta 2 ML
Michal Grabos
81.83
Kobala
10:3214:21
Rush 4 L
Michał Gierlach
127.50
Lajnar
06:2112:45
Enzo 2 M
Mateusz Styrczula
81.87
Kobala
10:2514:43
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Styrczula
4.14
Lajnar
07:1107:43
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Siatka
10.74
Śnieżnica
11:1211:51
Astral 4 24
Mariusz Maj
6.83
Śnieżnica
10:0710:38
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kopacki
91.60
Kobala
09:1814:17
Hook 3 27
Marian Szampera
5.70
Kamenec
09:3310:11
Addict 2 L
Marek Perkowski
4.65
Oleśnica
09:4509:55
Tequila 3 M
Marek Perkowski
5.48
Oleśnica
08:2208:36
Tequila 3 M
marek mastalerz
102.55
Kobala
09:1013:57
VOLT SM
Marek
32.82
Pyskowice
15:1116:24
Thrust Hp M
Marcin Noga
4.32
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5409:00
Mentor M
marcin minkiewicz
98.19
Kobala
09:2313:53
Swift 2 L
Marcin Duszyński
25.54
Lijak
10:3113:44
Nemo 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
3.61
Lijak
08:5809:10
Nemo 2 M
Manuela Warzybok
8.18
Kobala
09:2309:52
Vox 27
Magdalena Pawlak
97.70
Kobala
09:1114:07
Hook 3 23
Maciej Cieślik
37.17
Cerna Hora
08:1909:59
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Serafin
5.62
Oleśnica
10:0610:34
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
17.90
Oleśnica
07:0708:04
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
26.18
Javorovy
09:1411:34
Cayenne 2 L
Łukasz Brach
3.58
Chełm (Grybów)
06:1809:09
lotnik
2.02
Żar
16:0016:07
Mentor 2 M
Kuba Sto
99.56
Kobala
08:2412:43
Queen M
Krzysztof Żelisko
66.94
Kobala
09:2012:33
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.09
Chełm (Grybów)
12:3213:02
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
12.43
Cerna Hora
09:4910:21
Omega 8 29
Krzysztof Martyna
58.64
Cerna Hora
09:5812:52
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
40.40
Cerna Hora
08:0110:14
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.67
Śnieżnica
11:1611:35
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Caputa
53.92
Antholz
06:2508:16
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysiek Róg
6.34
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4208:42
Sigma 8 27
Jola Leoniak
99.76
Kobala
09:2214:40
Hook 3 23
Jerzy Gajda
5.90
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4909:04
Delta M
Jerzy Byrdziak
34.75
Antholz
06:4508:55
Queen L
Jarosław Osmólski
8.07
Javorovy
09:5710:54
Vega 2 S
Jacek Profus
63.87
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0714:03
Coden 25.5
Hubert Białas
23.91
Oleśnica
09:3610:55
Ellus 3 L
GRZERO
6.77
Śnieżnica
11:3212:01
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
2.34
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5609:16
Kantega 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
2.09
Chełm (Grybów)
12:4113:01
Kantega 2 M
Grzegorz Mac
101.15
Kobala
09:1314:12
Hook 3 25
Gall Anonim
61.30
Cerna Hora
07:5911:26
Peak 2 26
Dominik Kapica
21.88
Javorovy
11:3612:44
Accura 2 90
Dawid Śliwa
6.93
Skrzyczne
12:1012:35
Mystic 3 M
Dariusz Perenc
109.71
Kobala
09:3512:46
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Darek Chomik
33.39
Laszki
10:0213:12
Peak 2 24
Darecki-Starry
1.71
Czeszka
11:1611:21
Cayenne 3 M
Daniel Stradczuk
5.67
Łęki Kościelne
11:4012:17
Dudek Universal 25.5
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
87.75
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1213:27
Delta 2 XL
Artur Kulas
102.29
Kobala
11:1416:11
Rush 4 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.83
Lijak
10:3413:37
Arcus 7 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
5.39
Lijak
09:0509:20
Arcus 7 26
Anna Zezula
61.53
Kobala
09:2113:41
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Piwowar
12.47
Chełm (Grybów)
06:5209:04
Pure L
Adam Grzech
107.30
Oleśnica
06:5213:26
Delta 2 L