Dominik Kapica
19.03
Skrzyczne
08:2810:06
Accura 2 90
Jarosław Waksmundzki
17.73
Jarmuta
10:3111:51
Summit 2 S
Krzysiek Róg
17.54
Wapno
08:1110:33
Sigma 8 27
Robert Jacenko
16.58
Cerna Hora
08:4211:23
Kantega S
Marek Mistarz
16.49
Szczebel
08:4310:32
Cayenne 4 M
Wojciech Mazurek
15.91
Javorovy
09:3110:47
Cayenne 4 XL
Radoslaw Stachowiak
15.74
Hammars backar
09:4611:32
Buzz Z S
Michal Radzicki
15.63
Skrzyczne
08:4610:26
Astral 7 26
Piotr Klimek
15.46
Szczebel
10:2511:53
Marvel 27
Lech Piekarski
14.87
Szczebel
07:5509:14
Chili 3 M
Przemysław Baran
14.47
Kobala
11:5112:28
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.70
Kobala
10:3411:52
Nemo M
Krzysztof Kajda
13.47
Skrzyczne
07:4909:03
Dragon 2 S
Maciej Gonciarz
13.26
Skrzętla
09:2610:26
Pure M
Marek Oniszko
13.06
Fajsławice
08:3309:26
Delta 2 L
Mikołaj Walczyk
12.98
Skrzyczne
08:0209:21
Epsilon 6 26
Mrowiec Kamil
12.87
Skrzyczne
09:1310:13
Cayenne 4 XL
Jerzy Gajda
12.83
Wapno
09:1512:36
Delta M
Maciej Ząbczyk
12.75
Skrzyczne
08:4009:53
Chili 3 M
Paweł Czepiel
12.54
Szczebel
08:0911:00
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Fornal
12.46
Fajsławice
08:3809:46
Mentor 3 S
Rafał Zagórny
11.85
Emberger Alm
08:1909:12
Buzz z4 ML
Ryszard Zdęba
11.69
Cerna Hora
10:1611:05
Chili M
Bartek Kądziołka
11.57
Szukalowy Garb
09:5011:02
Poison 3 S
Wacław Warda
11.22
Cergowa
08:4810:46
Summit Xc M
Tobiasz Mayer
10.87
Skrzyczne
08:3910:10
Artik 3 25
Konrad Dwojak
10.76
Skrzyczne
08:2909:10
Obsession 2 M
Bogusław Kruczek
10.31
Wapno
09:2011:44
Sigma 8 27
Bieri
10.27
Skrzętla
09:3810:26
Sigma 7 26
Jac S
10.24
Skrzyczne
08:3810:34
Ion 23
Marcin Żuwała
10.22
Żar
09:2711:49
Factor 2 M
Darek Miękuszewski
10.10
Skrzyczne
08:1309:41
Astral 6 26
Marcin Łącki
9.75
Szczebel
07:5510:28
Ellus 4 Xl
Stanisław Sagan
9.63
Fajsławice
08:2309:11
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
9.54
Fajsławice
10:3711:10
Mentor 2 M
Kuba Miękuszewski
9.48
Skrzyczne
10:4711:48
Scorpion 4 27
Marek Dmochowski
9.19
Konopki
10:0110:27
Accura 2 60
Szymon Struś
9.17
Skrzętla
09:3610:07
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Nowak
9.11
Szczebel
07:3108:33
Mentor 2 L
Mariusz Maj
9.05
Szczebel
09:3411:59
Artik 3 25
Dawid Krajewski
8.85
Szczebel
09:4910:24
Rush 3 S
Jerzy Krajewski
8.64
Cerna Hora
08:4009:46
Chili 2 L
Piotr Malaca
8.24
Cerna Hora
12:0714:01
Mentor 3 L
Witek Ladziński
8.20
Wapno
11:1112:33
Cayenne 3 S
Zbigniew Kozłowski
8.08
Skrzyczne
08:3810:21
Chinook 2 28
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.95
Szczebel
10:0611:43
Chili S
Marek Perkowski
7.63
Cerna Hora
08:3410:14
Tequila 3 M
Grzegorz Szymiczek
7.58
Skrzyczne
10:1611:13
Mistral 6 26
Piotr Garbarz
7.51
Wapno
07:4310:27
Sigma 7 28
Michał Olszewski
7.46
Pińczów
15:3715:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa