Kuba Miękuszewski
9.48
Skrzyczne
10:4711:48
Scorpion 4 27
Szymon Struś
2.58
Skrzętla
07:3307:46
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
9.17
Skrzętla
09:3610:07
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.32
Skrzętla
10:0310:08
Golden 4 28
Mateusz Siatka
28.96
Skrzętla
09:2911:06
Astral 4 24
Andrzej Piwowar
22.91
Skrzętla
09:2310:36
Pure L
Bieri
10.27
Skrzętla
09:3810:26
Sigma 7 26
Ciup3k
3.67
Skrzętla
09:5310:06
Mentor S
Marcin Kalamat
55.82
Skrzętla
07:2611:05
Tracer Tr2 M
GRZERO
19.44
Skrzętla
08:4710:17
Cayenne 4 M
Ciup3k
2.28
Skrzętla
11:0911:15
Mentor S
Maciej Gonciarz
13.26
Skrzętla
09:2610:26
Pure M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.77
Skrzętla
11:2712:10
Golden 4 28
eltomek
1.96
Skrzętla
10:4911:03
Tequila 2 S
Filip Gawłowski
6.12
Skrzętla
11:1912:30
Rush 3 L
Marek
38.88
Pyskowice
14:4616:39
Thrust Hp M
Michał Olszewski
7.46
Pińczów
15:3715:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Fernando Martins
25.27
Pińczów
09:2211:12
lotnia miękka masztowa
Marcus Biesioroff
3.84
Oleśnica
15:5516:03
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
3.09
Oleśnica
15:1515:23
Tequila 3 L
Robert Wincencik
4.09
Nowe Marzy
12:4713:53
Golden 3 28
Piotr Klimkiewicz
5.62
Mogielica
07:5108:11
Delta L
Paweł Kobiałko
3.98
Mieroszów
11:4012:19
Ellus 2 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
25.06
Majdan Nowy
08:2310:26
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Egzmont
24.29
lubelski
10:4412:58
Artik S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.92
Královecký Špičák
13:5214:05
Sigma 8 27
Janusz Fuzowski
106.99
Konopki
07:1011:13
Mantra 4 Ml
Marek Dmochowski
5.24
Konopki
07:5108:11
Accura 2 60
Marek Dmochowski
9.19
Konopki
10:0110:27
Accura 2 60
Leszek Woźniak
55.07
Konchinka
07:1511:03
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Mac
53.58
Kobala
09:5513:42
Hook 3 25
Tomek Piwonski
53.23
Kobala
09:5513:42
Eden 4 30
Manuela Warzybok
24.50
Kobala
09:5513:38
Vox 27
Jola Leoniak
52.40
Kobala
09:5813:30
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Kopacki
48.15
Kobala
09:5913:16
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
63.89
Kobala
10:0214:52
Delta 2 ML
marcin minkiewicz
104.35
Kobala
09:3814:03
Swift 2 L
Anna Zezula
22.05
Kobala
10:0312:11
Mentor 2 Xs
Jerzy Byrdziak
31.82
Kobala
09:3712:38
Queen L
Jan Matoga
59.05
Kobala
09:3214:24
Sigma 7 28
Benedykt Kroplewski
58.00
Kobala
10:0713:23
Artik 3 27
Waldemar Janiszewski
55.36
Kobala
10:1813:41
Queen L
Mateusz Styrczula
31.45
Kobala
10:1813:59
Hook 3 25
radosław orłowski
84.92
Kobala
09:3113:58
Astral 7 24
kszyh
31.80
Kobala
12:4514:40
Artik 2 27
Grzegorz Fiema
80.73
Kobala
09:2913:09
Synergy 5 M
Marcin Duszyński
32.71
Kobala
10:2313:26
Nemo 2 M
Tomek Jabłoński
88.27
Kobala
09:1513:47
Rook M
Dominika Kasieczko
58.64
Kobala
09:4113:29
Delta 2 MS
Michal Grabos
101.97
Kobala
09:4014:27
Rush 4 L
Maro
57.36
Kobala
09:3812:11
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Magdalena Pawlak
52.59
Kobala
09:5313:50
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Żelisko
76.25
Kobala
09:5513:55
Delta 2 MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.70
Kobala
09:1713:01
Enzo S
Filip Porzucek
56.71
Kobala
10:4713:31
Rush 4 ML
Krzysztof Caputa
54.72
Kobala
09:1212:44
Cayenne 4 M
Sławek Kędziak
102.69
Kobala
09:2714:30
Delta S
Dariusz Perenc
49.44
Kobala
10:2313:02
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Artur Kulas
68.06
Kobala
11:5215:41
Rush 4 ML
Przemysław Baran
14.47
Kobala
11:5112:28
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Kumorek
104.83
Kobala
09:2513:42
Icepeak 6 21
Przemysław Czerwiński
89.68
Kobala
09:2314:19
Mistral 7 XL
Krzycha
20.46
Kobala
11:5013:26
Astral 7 28
Damian Szemainda
23.40
Kobala
11:4213:08
Delta L
Rafał Pachulski
103.20
Kobala
08:4613:17
Poison 2 M
marek mastalerz
37.71
Kobala
10:3313:42
VOLT SM
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.70
Kobala
10:3411:52
Nemo M
Walter Wojciechowski
94.95
Kobala
10:3414:50
Mistral 7 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
104.70
Kobala
08:5114:16
Mentor 3 L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
106.10
Kobala
08:5214:38
Avax Xc 2 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
49.93
Kobala
09:1811:59
Piotr Kośmider
68.55
Kobala
10:5714:34
Omega 8 25
Kuba Sto
68.91
Kobala
08:5813:17
Queen M
Górski Jacek
60.81
Kobala
09:0612:22
Delta 2 L
Przemo Szmigielski
22.11
Kobala
10:4512:50
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Mazurek
15.91
Javorovy
09:3110:47
Cayenne 4 XL
Jarosław Waksmundzki
17.73
Jarmuta
10:3111:51
Summit 2 S
Wojciech Chyla
186.65
Hochfelln
07:0515:26
Optic 28
Radoslaw Stachowiak
15.74
Hammars backar
09:4611:32
Buzz Z S
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
53.48
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2712:49
Delta 2 XL
Jacek Profus
53.55
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2312:40
Coden 25.5
Tomasz Janikowski
55.01
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1712:47
Enzo M
Przemek Licznerski
53.13
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3112:13
Coden 25.5
Marcin Fornal
12.46
Fajsławice
08:3809:46
Mentor 3 S
Stanisław Sagan
9.54
Fajsławice
10:3711:10
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Fornal
5.09
Fajsławice
07:3007:57
Mentor 3 S
Stanisław Sagan
9.63
Fajsławice
08:2309:11
Mentor 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
39.92
Fajsławice
09:0011:39
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Oniszko
13.06
Fajsławice
08:3309:26
Delta 2 L
Michał Piotrowski
69.26
Emberger Alm
08:3112:11
Delta M
Rafał Zagórny
11.85
Emberger Alm
08:1909:12
Buzz z4 ML
Kamil Stępień
37.16
Emberger Alm
12:0014:26
Ellus 2 L
Rafał Zagórny
19.37
Emberger Alm
10:4812:16
Buzz z4 ML
Darek Parczewski
2.52
Daćbogi
07:5708:09
Chili 2 M
Darek Parczewski
2.32
Daćbogi
09:2309:31
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Martyna
72.99
Cerna Hora
09:3012:26
Chili 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
19.35
Cerna Hora
08:1314:15
Sigma 8 27
Sylwester Sumarowski
30.61
Cerna Hora
08:1110:35
Vega L
Marek Miłowski
26.53
Cerna Hora
08:0512:19
Sigma 7 28
Maciej Cieślik
35.08
Cerna Hora
08:0210:55
Artik 3 27