Robert Jacenko
16.58
Cerna Hora
08:4211:23
Kantega S
Robert Ignasiak
25.59
Skrzyczne
07:5310:05
Cayenne 2 M
Rafał Zagórny
11.85
Emberger Alm
08:1909:12
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
19.37
Emberger Alm
10:4812:16
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Pachulski
103.20
Kobala
08:4613:17
Poison 2 M
Radoslaw Stachowiak
15.74
Hammars backar
09:4611:32
Buzz Z S
radosław orłowski
84.92
Kobala
09:3113:58
Astral 7 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
89.68
Kobala
09:2314:19
Mistral 7 XL
Przemysław Baran
14.47
Kobala
11:5112:28
Mentor 2 M
Przemo Szmigielski
22.11
Kobala
10:4512:50
Chili 3 M
Przemek Licznerski
53.13
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3112:13
Coden 25.5
piotr'sky'antoniak
35.80
Cerna Hora
10:3012:09
Piotr Malaca
8.24
Cerna Hora
12:0714:01
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Kośmider
68.55
Kobala
10:5714:34
Omega 8 25
Piotr Klimkiewicz
6.66
Szczebel
10:2311:03
Delta L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
5.62
Mogielica
07:5108:11
Delta L
Piotr Klimek
15.46
Szczebel
10:2511:53
Marvel 27
Piotr Jurek
58.32
Skrzyczne
08:0212:34
Mentor 3 XS
Piotr Garbarz
7.51
Wapno
07:4310:27
Sigma 7 28
Piotrek Murzyn
6.45
Cerna Hora
10:4411:27
Comet L
Piotr Czopor
1.63
Szukalowy Garb
11:5011:58
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Czopor
5.29
Szukalowy Garb
10:2310:45
Chili 3 XS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
20.00
Cerna Hora
08:2110:08
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.92
Královecký Špičák
13:5214:05
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Myszak
5.85
Skrzyczne
10:4311:13
Chili 2 M
Paweł Myszak
7.27
Skrzyczne
12:3813:33
Chili 2 M
Paweł Kumorek
104.83
Kobala
09:2513:42
Icepeak 6 21
Paweł Kośmider
6.97
Szczebel
07:4909:06
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kobiałko
3.98
Mieroszów
11:4012:19
Ellus 2 M
Paweł Czepiel
12.54
Szczebel
08:0911:00
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
49.93
Kobala
09:1811:59
Paweł Chlastawa
2.01
Skrzyczne
14:1514:43
Paweł Bielański
7.34
Szczebel
08:3311:43
Arcus 6 28
Nawrocki Michał
39.92
Fajsławice
09:0011:39
Cayenne 4 M
Mrowiec Kamil
12.87
Skrzyczne
09:1310:13
Cayenne 4 XL
Mikołaj Walczyk
12.98
Skrzyczne
08:0209:21
Epsilon 6 26
Michal Radzicki
15.63
Skrzyczne
08:4610:26
Astral 7 26
Michał Piotrowski
69.26
Emberger Alm
08:3112:11
Delta M
Michał Olszewski
7.46
Pińczów
15:3715:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Michał Janowski
21.70
Wapno
08:1310:46
Queen M
Michal Grabos
101.97
Kobala
09:4014:27
Rush 4 L
Mateusz Styrczula
31.45
Kobala
10:1813:59
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Siatka
28.96
Skrzętla
09:2911:06
Astral 4 24
Mateusz Łącki
6.73
Szczebel
09:1910:47
Koyot 28
Maro
57.36
Kobala
09:3812:11
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.70
Kobala
09:1713:01
Enzo S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
63.89
Kobala
10:0214:52
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Maj
9.05
Szczebel
09:3411:59
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kopacki
48.15
Kobala
09:5913:16
Hook 3 27
Marek Perkowski
3.55
Cerna Hora
12:2012:47
Tequila 3 M