Marek Perkowski
7.63
Cerna Hora
08:3410:14
Tequila 3 M
Marek Oniszko
13.06
Fajsławice
08:3309:26
Delta 2 L
Marek Mistarz
16.49
Szczebel
08:4310:32
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Miłowski
26.53
Cerna Hora
08:0512:19
Sigma 7 28
marek mastalerz
37.71
Kobala
10:3313:42
VOLT SM
Marek Dmochowski
5.24
Konopki
07:5108:11
Accura 2 60
Marek Dmochowski
9.19
Konopki
10:0110:27
Accura 2 60
Marek
38.88
Pyskowice
14:4616:39
Thrust Hp M
Marcus Biesioroff
3.09
Oleśnica
15:1515:23
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
3.84
Oleśnica
15:5516:03
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Żuwała
10.22
Żar
09:2711:49
Factor 2 M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.39
Szukalowy Garb
10:2510:48
Synergy 4 M
Marcin Noga
3.86
Wapno
07:4408:20
Mentor M
Marcin Noga
0.08
Wapno
10:0610:24
Mentor M
marcin minkiewicz
104.35
Kobala
09:3814:03
Swift 2 L
Marcin Łącki
9.75
Szczebel
07:5510:28
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kempny
64.45
Skrzyczne
07:5112:01
Astral 7 26
Marcin Kalamat
55.82
Skrzętla
07:2611:05
Tracer Tr2 M
Marcin Fujak
76.73
Skrzyczne
07:2911:53
Avax Xc 3 24
Marcin Fornal
5.09
Fajsławice
07:3007:57
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Fornal
12.46
Fajsławice
08:3809:46
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
32.71
Kobala
10:2313:26
Nemo 2 M
Marcin Bortlik
71.62
Skrzyczne
07:4412:30
Astral 7 26
Marcin Bortkiewicz
104.70
Kobala
08:5114:16
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
19.35
Cerna Hora
08:1314:15
Sigma 8 27
Manuela Warzybok
24.50
Kobala
09:5513:38
Vox 27
Magdalena Pawlak
52.59
Kobala
09:5313:50
Hook 3 23
Maciej Ząbczyk
12.75
Skrzyczne
08:4009:53
Chili 3 M
Maciej Gonciarz
13.26
Skrzętla
09:2610:26
Pure M
Maciej Gąsiorek
65.45
Skrzyczne
08:0311:53
Trango Xc M
Maciej Cieślik
35.08
Cerna Hora
08:0210:55
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
4.30
Skrzyczne
14:1414:46
Mistral 3 24
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
6.30
Skrzyczne
11:1312:34
Mistral 3 24
Łukasz Czyżewski
53.66
Skrzyczne
07:5911:15
Cayenne 2 L
lotnik
5.34
Skrzyczne
10:4510:58
Mentor 2 M
Leszek Woźniak
55.07
Konchinka
07:1511:03
Artik 3 27
Lech Piekarski
14.87
Szczebel
07:5509:14
Chili 3 M
Laki Lakos
30.33
Skrzyczne
07:5009:33
Stratus 7 21
Kuba Sto
68.91
Kobala
08:5813:17
Queen M
Kuba Miękuszewski
9.48
Skrzyczne
10:4711:48
Scorpion 4 27
kszyh
31.80
Kobala
12:4514:40
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
76.25
Kobala
09:5513:55
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Szmuc
4.46
Wapno
08:3610:29
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Świdziński
6.12
Skrzyczne
13:3014:55
Thema 2 95
Krzysztof Świdziński
7.29
Skrzyczne
10:2511:21
Thema 2 95
Krzysztof Siemczyk
25.06
Majdan Nowy
08:2310:26
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
59.31
Cerna Hora
09:2512:13
Omega 8 29
Krzysztof Martyna
72.99
Cerna Hora
09:3012:26
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Kajda
13.47
Skrzyczne
07:4909:03
Dragon 2 S
Krzysztof Egzmont
24.29
lubelski
10:4412:58
Artik S