Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.77
Skrzętla
11:2712:10
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.32
Skrzętla
10:0310:08
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Caputa
54.72
Kobala
09:1212:44
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysiek Róg
17.54
Wapno
08:1110:33
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Ciach
3.85
Cerna Hora
12:1413:14
Ellus 4 L
Krzycha
20.46
Kobala
11:5013:26
Astral 7 28
Konrad Dwojak
10.76
Skrzyczne
08:2909:10
Obsession 2 M
Konrad Dwojak
6.80
Skrzyczne
11:5914:02
Obsession 2 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
3.77
Skrzyczne
10:4611:05
Muse 3 24
Kasia Wołek
4.77
Szczebel
08:1308:30
Kantega XC 2 S
Kamil Stępień
37.16
Emberger Alm
12:0014:26
Ellus 2 L
Jola Leoniak
52.40
Kobala
09:5813:30
Hook 3 23
Jerzy Krajewski
6.90
Cerna Hora
10:5811:41
Chili 2 L
Jerzy Krajewski
8.64
Cerna Hora
08:4009:46
Chili 2 L
Jerzy Gajda
12.83
Wapno
09:1512:36
Delta M
Jerzy Byrdziak
31.82
Kobala
09:3712:38
Queen L
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
142.78
Speikboden
08:3414:21
U sport 2 M
Jarosław Waksmundzki
17.73
Jarmuta
10:3111:51
Summit 2 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.95
Szczebel
10:0611:43
Chili S
Jarosław Józik
82.21
Skrzyczne
07:5112:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz Fuzowski
106.99
Konopki
07:1011:13
Mantra 4 Ml
Jan Matoga
59.05
Kobala
09:3214:24
Sigma 7 28
Jakub Zduńczyk
35.18
Skrzyczne
08:0811:35
Rush 3 L
Jac S
10.24
Skrzyczne
08:3810:34
Ion 23
Jacek Zając
3.51
Wapno
10:4911:25
Mistral 5 24
Jacek Zając
2.07
Cergowa
09:1709:24
Jacek Profus
53.55
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2312:40
Coden 25.5
GRZERO
19.44
Skrzętla
08:4710:17
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
70.28
Skrzyczne
07:3511:31
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Szymiczek
7.58
Skrzyczne
10:1611:13
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Studziński
64.06
Skrzyczne
07:3311:17
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Mac
53.58
Kobala
09:5513:42
Hook 3 25
Grzegorz Florczak
7.28
Szczebel
07:5708:57
Buzz M
Grzegorz Fiema
80.73
Kobala
09:2913:09
Synergy 5 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
106.10
Kobala
08:5214:38
Avax Xc 2 28
Górski Jacek
60.81
Kobala
09:0612:22
Delta 2 L
Gall Anonim
31.14
Cerna Hora
10:0611:34
Peak 2 26
Gabriel Borys
3.88
Żelisławiec
12:4513:00
Buzz Z3 L
Gabriel Borys
4.50
Żelisławiec
10:1910:56
Buzz Z3 L
Gabriel Borys
3.51
Żelisławiec
08:5509:09
Buzz Z3 L
Filip Porzucek
56.71
Kobala
10:4713:31
Rush 4 ML
Filip Gawłowski
6.12
Skrzętla
11:1912:30
Rush 3 L
Fernando Martins
25.27
Pińczów
09:2211:12
lotnia miękka masztowa
eltomek
1.96
Skrzętla
10:4911:03
Tequila 2 S
Dominik Kapica
19.03
Skrzyczne
08:2810:06
Accura 2 90
Dominika Kasieczko
58.64
Kobala
09:4113:29
Delta 2 MS
Dawid Krajewski
8.85
Szczebel
09:4910:24
Rush 3 S
Dariusz Perenc
49.44
Kobala
10:2313:02
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Dariusz Culak
1.42
Szukalowy Garb
11:4611:57
Rise L
Darek Parczewski
2.32
Daćbogi
09:2309:31
Chili 2 M