Wojciech Chyla
186.65
Hochfelln
07:0515:26
Optic 28
Witosław Girjat
151.72
Speikboden
08:0614:28
Delta 2 L
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
142.78
Speikboden
08:3414:21
U sport 2 M
Janusz Fuzowski
106.99
Konopki
07:1011:13
Mantra 4 Ml
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
106.10
Kobala
08:5214:38
Avax Xc 2 28
Paweł Kumorek
104.83
Kobala
09:2513:42
Icepeak 6 21
Marcin Bortkiewicz
104.70
Kobala
08:5114:16
Mentor 3 L
marcin minkiewicz
104.35
Kobala
09:3814:03
Swift 2 L
Rafał Pachulski
103.20
Kobala
08:4613:17
Poison 2 M
Sławek Kędziak
102.69
Kobala
09:2714:30
Delta S
Michal Grabos
101.97
Kobala
09:4014:27
Rush 4 L
Walter Wojciechowski
94.95
Kobala
10:3414:50
Mistral 7 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
89.68
Kobala
09:2314:19
Mistral 7 XL
Tomek Jabłoński
88.27
Kobala
09:1513:47
Rook M
radosław orłowski
84.92
Kobala
09:3113:58
Astral 7 24
Jarosław Józik
82.21
Skrzyczne
07:5112:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Grzegorz Fiema
80.73
Kobala
09:2913:09
Synergy 5 M
Marcin Fujak
76.73
Skrzyczne
07:2911:53
Avax Xc 3 24
Krzysztof Żelisko
76.25
Kobala
09:5513:55
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Martyna
72.99
Cerna Hora
09:3012:26
Chili 3 M
Marcin Bortlik
71.62
Skrzyczne
07:4412:30
Astral 7 26
xcmichal
71.61
Skrzyczne
07:1411:43
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
70.28
Skrzyczne
07:3511:31
Mantra 4 L
Michał Piotrowski
69.26
Emberger Alm
08:3112:11
Delta M
Kuba Sto
68.91
Kobala
08:5813:17
Queen M
Piotr Kośmider
68.55
Kobala
10:5714:34
Omega 8 25
Artur Kulas
68.06
Kobala
11:5215:41
Rush 4 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.70
Kobala
09:1713:01
Enzo S
Daniel Kędzierski
66.52
Skrzyczne
07:5511:58
Aspen 3 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
65.45
Skrzyczne
08:0311:53
Trango Xc M
Marcin Kempny
64.45
Skrzyczne
07:5112:01
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Studziński
64.06
Skrzyczne
07:3311:17
Mystic 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
63.89
Kobala
10:0214:52
Delta 2 ML
Górski Jacek
60.81
Kobala
09:0612:22
Delta 2 L
Tomek Krupski
60.55
Cerna Hora
07:4611:46
Triton 22
Krzysztof Orłowski
59.31
Cerna Hora
09:2512:13
Omega 8 29
Jan Matoga
59.05
Kobala
09:3214:24
Sigma 7 28
Dominika Kasieczko
58.64
Kobala
09:4113:29
Delta 2 MS
Piotr Jurek
58.32
Skrzyczne
08:0212:34
Mentor 3 XS
Benedykt Kroplewski
58.00
Kobala
10:0713:23
Artik 3 27
Maro
57.36
Kobala
09:3812:11
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Filip Porzucek
56.71
Kobala
10:4713:31
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Kalamat
55.82
Skrzętla
07:2611:05
Tracer Tr2 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
55.36
Kobala
10:1813:41
Queen L
Leszek Woźniak
55.07
Konchinka
07:1511:03
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Janikowski
55.01
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1712:47
Enzo M
Krzysztof Caputa
54.72
Kobala
09:1212:44
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
53.66
Skrzyczne
07:5911:15
Cayenne 2 L
Grzegorz Mac
53.58
Kobala
09:5513:42
Hook 3 25
Jacek Profus
53.55
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2312:40
Coden 25.5