Dominik Kapica
12.63
Skrzyczne
09:0811:12
Accura 2 90
Piotrek Neugebauer
12.47
Skrzyczne
09:1510:21
Obsession 2 S
Michał Kocot
12.37
Śnieżnica
08:4210:04
Boomerang X M
Grzegorz Szymiczek
11.05
Skrzyczne
09:1710:54
Mistral 6 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
10.99
Skrzyczne
08:5309:53
Rush 3 L
Wojciech Gierak
10.94
Cerna Hora
09:1810:54
Synergy 4 Xl
Janusz Pałka
10.82
Śnieżnica
08:3410:02
Mentor 2 S
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
10.42
Śnieżnica
07:1108:34
Sigma 7 26
Marcin Gierak
10.32
Cerna Hora
09:2810:50
Cayenne 2 L
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.31
Skrzyczne
08:3209:56
Epsilon 6 26
Krzysztof Kajda
10.19
Skrzyczne
08:4609:50
Dragon 2 S
Kamil Dziarek
10.01
Stepniczka
12:0512:35
Aspen 2 26
Piotrek Murzyn
9.80
Cerna Hora
10:5311:48
Comet L
Jac S
9.66
Skrzyczne
10:0111:16
Ion 23
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
9.46
Żar
11:3413:45
Mistral 3 24
Marek Samojeden
8.79
Turbia
08:5409:31
Omega 7 28
Piotr Klimek
8.52
Śnieżnica
07:2908:12
Marvel 27
Tomasz Król
8.45
Skrzyczne
08:5509:49
Ion 27
Zbigniew Kozłowski
8.10
Skrzyczne
08:1910:33
Chinook 2 28
Paweł Kosmala
8.02
Skrzyczne
10:1211:25
Sigma 7 26
Piotr Czekaj
8.02
Oleśnica
09:5411:06
Optic 26
Ryszard Jakiel
7.86
Cerna Hora
11:0713:11
Hook L
Mariusz Cybiak
7.82
Cerna Hora
06:5207:06
Mentor 2 M
Robert Szczur
7.78
Skrzyczne
10:1612:24
Hook 2 27
leszek krzysztofiak
7.46
Śnieżnica
09:1309:35
Mentor 2 M
Kasia Wołek
7.44
Śnieżnica
08:3709:33
Kantega XC 2 S
Dorota Borucka
7.43
Śnieżnica
08:4609:43
U Fly S
Paweł Kośmider
7.36
Śnieżnica
08:5309:47
Epsilon 6 26
Szymon Struś
7.35
Śnieżnica
08:3109:45
Rush 3 M
Gonzo
7.21
Śnieżnica
09:1610:03
Chili 3 M
JACEK PAŁKA
7.03
Śnieżnica
08:4109:32
Rush 3 M
Piotr Malaca
6.78
Cerna Hora
08:2709:36
Mentor 3 L
Wojciech Wesołowski
6.72
Śnieżnica
08:5909:46
Delta M
Krzysiek Róg
6.67
Śnieżnica
07:4208:10
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Klepek
6.59
Wetlina
07:5810:16
Rush M
Kuchta Jarosław
6.54
Cerna Hora
09:1410:47
Mantra 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
6.52
Śnieżnica
08:4709:18
Mentor 2 L
Daniel Cholewa
6.30
Śnieżnica
09:1809:44
Pluto M
Krzysiek Tokarz
6.17
Śnieżnica
07:3208:12
Mistral 3 24
Mateusz Szweda
5.99
Skrzyczne
10:1611:18
Ellus 3 L
Daniel Stradczuk
5.80
Łęki Kościelne
09:4110:04
Dudek Universal 25.5
Rafał Zagórny
5.67
Emberger Alm
07:3407:51
Buzz z4 ML
Bieri
5.67
Śnieżnica
09:4410:16
Sigma 7 26
Piotrek Murzyn
5.57
Cerna Hora
07:5208:35
Comet L
Stanisław Chruściel
5.57
Śnieżnica
11:2111:35
Astral 6 26
Daniel Stradczuk
5.42
Łęki Kościelne
13:1913:42
Dudek Universal 25.5
Wojciech Wojciechowski
5.39
Skrzyczne
09:4510:14
Plus 30
Katarzyna Trzeciak
5.38
Skrzyczne
10:1511:30
Muse 3 24
Mariusz Cybiak
5.25
Cerna Hora
10:3811:44
Mentor 2 M
Bieri
5.24
Śnieżnica
07:2808:13
Sigma 7 26
Tomasz Klima
5.23
Śnieżnica
08:5609:15
Ellus 4 L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
5.23
Śnieżnica
07:3508:18
Delta L
Stanisław Sagan
5.13
Nowa Wola
08:5709:16
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
5.00
Śnieżnica
09:5310:29
Delta L
Piotrek Murzyn
4.64
Cerna Hora
13:5414:07
Comet L
Piotrek Murzyn
4.63
Cerna Hora
13:5414:07
Comet L
Tomasz Zieliński
4.62
Oleśnica
09:1909:29
Dragon 2 Xl
Marcin Duszyński
4.57
Kobala
09:2709:45
Nemo 2 M
Marcin Noga
4.27
Śnieżnica
07:5008:15
Mentor M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.26
Śnieżnica
07:3607:59
Golden 4 28
Tomasz Zieliński
3.98
Oleśnica
07:5708:06
Dragon 2 Xl
Krzysztof Świdziński
3.96
Żar
08:4909:56
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Janowski
3.90
Śnieżnica
07:4708:16
Queen M
Tomek Kocot
3.83
Żar
07:5508:38
Tequila 3 L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
3.79
Skrzyczne
11:5912:08
Plus 30
karol
3.46
Śnieżnica
09:3709:47
Ellus 3 L
Marcin Noga
3.42
Skrzętla
10:2711:10
Mentor M
Tomasz Pyś
3.35
Śnieżnica
09:3409:47
Eden 3 26
Daniel Cholewa
3.26
Śnieżnica
07:4007:57
Pluto M
Ciup3k
3.23
Śnieżnica
11:1811:25
Mentor S
Jeż Leszek
2.74
Michałków
10:0010:18
Optic 26
Paweł Myszak
2.71
Żar
10:1510:30
Chili 2 M
Paweł Myszak
2.36
Żar
08:4008:47
Chili 2 M
Radoslaw Stachowiak
2.15
Sjöbo
08:4910:10
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
2.14
Sjöbo
07:4707:54
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
1.96
Sjöbo
10:1610:27
Buzz Z S
Paweł Chlastawa
1.90
Soblówka
10:5111:18
Darecki-Starry
1.61
Żmij
12:2212:28
Cayenne 3 M