Zbyszek Jagodziński
81.86
Cerna Hora
07:5013:19
Cayenne M
Zbigniew Kozłowski
8.10
Skrzyczne
08:1910:33
Chinook 2 28
Wojciech Wojciechowski
5.39
Skrzyczne
09:4510:14
Plus 30
Wojciech Wojciechowski
3.79
Skrzyczne
11:5912:08
Plus 30
Wojciech Wesołowski
6.72
Śnieżnica
08:5909:46
Delta M
Wojciech Kocot
20.72
Kobala
10:2911:33
Optic 26
Wojciech Gierak
10.94
Cerna Hora
09:1810:54
Synergy 4 Xl
Wojciech Chyla
128.15
Speikboden
07:0613:03
Optic 28
Witosław Girjat
83.70
Antholz
06:0909:46
Delta 2 L
Walter Wojciechowski
47.47
Kobala
10:0712:38
Mistral 7 S
Waldemar Janiszewski
68.33
Kobala
10:2014:13
Queen L
Urszula Rzepecka
24.41
Kobala
11:4314:41
Arcus 7 24
Tomek Kocot
3.83
Żar
07:5508:38
Tequila 3 L
Tomek Jabłoński
105.87
Emberger Alm
08:5813:29
Rook M
Tomasz Zieliński
3.98
Oleśnica
07:5708:06
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
4.62
Oleśnica
09:1909:29
Dragon 2 Xl
tomasz skrabek
46.64
Mała Kopa
08:2012:36
Ultima 6 Xl
Tomasz Pyś
3.35
Śnieżnica
09:3409:47
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Nowak
6.52
Śnieżnica
08:4709:18
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Król
8.45
Skrzyczne
08:5509:49
Ion 27
Tomasz Klima
5.23
Śnieżnica
08:5609:15
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Janikowski
68.85
Kobala
09:5213:34
Element 2 M
Szymon Struś
7.35
Śnieżnica
08:3109:45
Rush 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
5.13
Nowa Wola
08:5709:16
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Chruściel
5.57
Śnieżnica
11:2111:35
Astral 6 26
Sławek Kędziak
69.82
Kobala
10:0715:07
Delta S
Ryszard Zdęba
14.57
Cerna Hora
11:0012:05
Chili M
Ryszard Jakiel
7.86
Cerna Hora
11:0713:11
Hook L
Ryszard Hutyra
15.64
Skrzyczne
08:4310:30
Omega 8 27
Robert Szczur
7.78
Skrzyczne
10:1612:24
Hook 2 27
Robert Jacenko
19.01
Mała Kopa
08:2010:14
Kantega S
Robert Ignasiak
13.26
Skrzyczne
09:1611:10
Cayenne 2 M
Robert Bryłka
18.29
Łęki Kościelne
10:5811:41
Mentor 3 S
Rafał Zagórny
5.67
Emberger Alm
07:3407:51
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
22.27
Emberger Alm
09:4010:52
Buzz z4 ML
Radoslaw Stachowiak
1.96
Sjöbo
10:1610:27
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
2.14
Sjöbo
07:4707:54
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
2.15
Sjöbo
08:4910:10
Buzz Z S
radosław orłowski
45.95
Kobala
10:2313:07
Astral 7 24
Radosław Mastalerz
17.58
Kobala
13:0214:59
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
48.69
Kobala
10:0112:46
Mistral 7 XL
Przemysław Baran
13.35
Kobala
11:3712:09
Mentor 2 M
Przemo Szmigielski
62.64
Kobala
09:0313:40
Chili 3 M
Przemek Licznerski
72.13
Kobala
10:0714:33
Coden 25.5
Piotr Mieszczak
70.28
Kobala
10:0414:51
Enzo M
Piotr Malaca
6.78
Cerna Hora
08:2709:36
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Kośmider
68.52
Kobala
09:5914:52
Omega 8 25
Piotr Klimkiewicz
5.23
Śnieżnica
07:3508:18
Delta L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
5.00
Śnieżnica
09:5310:29
Delta L
Piotr Klimek
8.52
Śnieżnica
07:2908:12
Marvel 27
Piotr Góźdź
62.53
Kobala
10:2814:02
Optic 31
Piotrek Neugebauer
12.47
Skrzyczne
09:1510:21
Obsession 2 S
Piotrek Murzyn
5.57
Cerna Hora
07:5208:35
Comet L
Piotrek Murzyn
9.80
Cerna Hora
10:5311:48
Comet L
Piotrek Murzyn
4.63
Cerna Hora
13:5414:07
Comet L
Piotrek Murzyn
4.64
Cerna Hora
13:5414:07
Comet L
Piotr Czekaj
8.02
Oleśnica
09:5411:06
Optic 26
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
46.62
Kobala
10:4012:44
Colt 31
Paweł Myszak
2.71
Żar
10:1510:30
Chili 2 M
Paweł Myszak
2.36
Żar
08:4008:47
Chili 2 M
Paweł Kumorek
69.85
Kobala
09:4714:08
Icepeak 6 21
Paweł Kośmider
7.36
Śnieżnica
08:5309:47
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kosmala
8.02
Skrzyczne
10:1211:25
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Kampczyk
154.76
Fiesch
06:4514:10
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
71.93
Kobala
09:5514:45
Icepeak 6 23
Paweł Chlastawa
1.90
Soblówka
10:5111:18
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.31
Skrzyczne
08:3209:56
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Kocot
46.23
Kobala
10:2913:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Walkiewicz
92.69
Emberger Alm
08:2613:53
Mentor 3 M
Michał Piotrowski
125.64
Emberger Alm
09:2415:15
Delta M
Michał Olszewski
15.94
Pińczów
06:3008:06
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Michał Kocot
12.37
Śnieżnica
08:4210:04
Boomerang X M
Michał Janowski
3.90
Śnieżnica
07:4708:16
Queen M
Michal Grabos
75.83
Kobala
09:2914:26
Rush 4 L
Michał Dudziński
69.88
Kobala
10:1814:54
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Szweda
5.99
Skrzyczne
10:1611:18
Ellus 3 L
Mateusz Styrczula
71.08
Kobala
10:2114:26
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Siatka
42.35
Śnieżnica
07:2909:37
Astral 4 24
Mateusz Bątorek
29.01
Kobala
11:0412:46
Rise M
Maro
69.28
Kobala
09:5513:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Mariusz Witlański
69.97
Kobala
09:5315:15
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
69.91
Kobala
09:5013:46
Enzo S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
71.66
Kobala
09:2514:01
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Cybiak
5.25
Cerna Hora
10:3811:44
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
7.82
Cerna Hora
06:5207:06
Mentor 2 M
Marek Samojeden
8.79
Turbia
08:5409:31
Omega 7 28
Marek Oniszko
18.03
Nowa Wola
10:1911:25
Delta 2 L
marek mastalerz
73.40
Kobala
10:2314:47
VOLT SM
Marek
69.33
Pyskowice
14:0716:08
Thrust Hp M
Marcin Żuwała
15.55
Żar
08:0510:30
Factor 2 M
Marcin Pysz
15.73
Skrzyczne
08:4910:03
Blacklight M
Marcin Noga
4.27
Śnieżnica
07:5008:15
Mentor M
Marcin Noga
3.42
Skrzętla
10:2711:10
Mentor M
marcin minkiewicz
82.45
Kobala
09:3214:38
Swift 2 L
Marcin Gierak
10.32
Cerna Hora
09:2810:50
Cayenne 2 L
Marcin Duszyński
27.69
Kobala
11:4914:31
Nemo 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
4.57
Kobala
09:2709:45
Nemo 2 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
70.29
Kobala
09:4914:37
Mentor 3 L
Manuela Warzybok
19.86
Kobala
12:1013:49
Optic 26
Maciej Płonczyński
89.18
Emberger Alm
08:3313:29
Aspen 4 28