Darecki-Starry
1.61
Żmij
12:2212:28
Cayenne 3 M
Paweł Myszak
2.36
Żar
08:4008:47
Chili 2 M
Marcin Żuwała
15.55
Żar
08:0510:30
Factor 2 M
Krzysztof Świdziński
3.96
Żar
08:4909:56
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Myszak
2.71
Żar
10:1510:30
Chili 2 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
9.46
Żar
11:3413:45
Mistral 3 24
Tomek Kocot
3.83
Żar
07:5508:38
Tequila 3 L
Krzysztof Klepek
6.59
Wetlina
07:5810:16
Rush M
Marek Samojeden
8.79
Turbia
08:5409:31
Omega 7 28
Kamil Dziarek
10.01
Stepniczka
12:0512:35
Aspen 2 26
Wojciech Chyla
128.15
Speikboden
07:0613:03
Optic 28
Paweł Chlastawa
1.90
Soblówka
10:5111:18
GRZERO
15.75
Śnieżnica
07:3409:06
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
5.23
Śnieżnica
07:3508:18
Delta L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.26
Śnieżnica
07:3607:59
Golden 4 28
Daniel Cholewa
3.26
Śnieżnica
07:4007:57
Pluto M
Krzysiek Róg
6.67
Śnieżnica
07:4208:10
Sigma 8 27
Michał Janowski
3.90
Śnieżnica
07:4708:16
Queen M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
5.00
Śnieżnica
09:5310:29
Delta L
Marcin Noga
4.27
Śnieżnica
07:5008:15
Mentor M
Bieri
5.67
Śnieżnica
09:4410:16
Sigma 7 26
karol
3.46
Śnieżnica
09:3709:47
Ellus 3 L
Tomasz Pyś
3.35
Śnieżnica
09:3409:47
Eden 3 26
Daniel Cholewa
6.30
Śnieżnica
09:1809:44
Pluto M
Gonzo
7.21
Śnieżnica
09:1610:03
Chili 3 M
leszek krzysztofiak
7.46
Śnieżnica
09:1309:35
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Wesołowski
6.72
Śnieżnica
08:5909:46
Delta M
Tomasz Klima
5.23
Śnieżnica
08:5609:15
Ellus 4 L
Paweł Kośmider
7.36
Śnieżnica
08:5309:47
Epsilon 6 26
Szymon Struś
7.35
Śnieżnica
08:3109:45
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Nowak
6.52
Śnieżnica
08:4709:18
Mentor 2 L
Stanisław Chruściel
5.57
Śnieżnica
11:2111:35
Astral 6 26
Janusz Pałka
10.82
Śnieżnica
08:3410:02
Mentor 2 S
Kasia Wołek
7.44
Śnieżnica
08:3709:33
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Mazur
25.80
Śnieżnica
08:4010:04
Tracer Tr2 S
JACEK PAŁKA
7.03
Śnieżnica
08:4109:32
Rush 3 M
Michał Kocot
12.37
Śnieżnica
08:4210:04
Boomerang X M
Ciup3k
3.23
Śnieżnica
11:1811:25
Mentor S
Dorota Borucka
7.43
Śnieżnica
08:4609:43
U Fly S
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
10.42
Śnieżnica
07:1108:34
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
51.63
Śnieżnica
07:1611:32
Sigma 8 27
Bieri
5.24
Śnieżnica
07:2808:13
Sigma 7 26
Mateusz Siatka
42.35
Śnieżnica
07:2909:37
Astral 4 24
Piotr Klimek
8.52
Śnieżnica
07:2908:12
Marvel 27
Krzysiek Tokarz
6.17
Śnieżnica
07:3208:12
Mistral 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
5.38
Skrzyczne
10:1511:30
Muse 3 24
Łukasz Czyżewski
24.56
Skrzyczne
08:1809:59
Cayenne 2 L
Zbigniew Kozłowski
8.10
Skrzyczne
08:1910:33
Chinook 2 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.31
Skrzyczne
08:3209:56
Epsilon 6 26
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
18.70
Skrzyczne
08:3310:42
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
45.60
Skrzyczne
08:4311:18
Mantra 4 L
Ryszard Hutyra
15.64
Skrzyczne
08:4310:30
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Kajda
10.19
Skrzyczne
08:4609:50
Dragon 2 S
Marcin Pysz
15.73
Skrzyczne
08:4910:03
Blacklight M
Jakub Zduńczyk
10.99
Skrzyczne
08:5309:53
Rush 3 L
Tomasz Król
8.45
Skrzyczne
08:5509:49
Ion 27
Jarosław Józik
27.66
Skrzyczne
09:0510:19
Cayenne 4 XS
Dominik Kapica
12.63
Skrzyczne
09:0811:12
Accura 2 90
Piotrek Neugebauer
12.47
Skrzyczne
09:1510:21
Obsession 2 S
Robert Ignasiak
13.26
Skrzyczne
09:1611:10
Cayenne 2 M
Grzegorz Szymiczek
11.05
Skrzyczne
09:1710:54
Mistral 6 26
Kuba Miękuszewski
20.34
Skrzyczne
09:4411:34
Scorpion 4 27
Darek Miękuszewski
18.36
Skrzyczne
09:4411:46
Astral 6 26
Wojciech Wojciechowski
5.39
Skrzyczne
09:4510:14
Plus 30
Jac S
9.66
Skrzyczne
10:0111:16
Ion 23
Paweł Kosmala
8.02
Skrzyczne
10:1211:25
Sigma 7 26
Mateusz Szweda
5.99
Skrzyczne
10:1611:18
Ellus 3 L
Robert Szczur
7.78
Skrzyczne
10:1612:24
Hook 2 27
Wojciech Wojciechowski
3.79
Skrzyczne
11:5912:08
Plus 30
Marcin Noga
3.42
Skrzętla
10:2711:10
Mentor M
Radoslaw Stachowiak
1.96
Sjöbo
10:1610:27
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
2.14
Sjöbo
07:4707:54
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
2.15
Sjöbo
08:4910:10
Buzz Z S
Marek
69.33
Pyskowice
14:0716:08
Thrust Hp M
czazal
50.83
pucki
14:5015:57
Synthesis 29
bora72
17.48
pucki
15:1916:18
Nucleon 29
Fernando Martins
21.59
Pińczów
08:1009:37
lotnia miękka masztowa
Michał Olszewski
15.94
Pińczów
06:3008:06
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Tomasz Zieliński
4.62
Oleśnica
09:1909:29
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
3.98
Oleśnica
07:5708:06
Dragon 2 Xl
Piotr Czekaj
8.02
Oleśnica
09:5411:06
Optic 26
Marek Oniszko
18.03
Nowa Wola
10:1911:25
Delta 2 L
Stanisław Sagan
5.13
Nowa Wola
08:5709:16
Mentor 2 M
Jeż Leszek
2.74
Michałków
10:0010:18
Optic 26
Janusz Wojtyniak
25.02
Mała Kopa
08:2909:52
Peak 2 28
tomasz skrabek
46.64
Mała Kopa
08:2012:36
Ultima 6 Xl
Robert Jacenko
19.01
Mała Kopa
08:2010:14
Kantega S
Daniel Stradczuk
5.42
Łęki Kościelne
13:1913:42
Dudek Universal 25.5
Robert Bryłka
18.29
Łęki Kościelne
10:5811:41
Mentor 3 S
Daniel Stradczuk
5.80
Łęki Kościelne
09:4110:04
Dudek Universal 25.5
Jerzy Byrdziak
49.25
Kobala
10:3113:15
Queen L
Urszula Rzepecka
24.41
Kobala
11:4314:41
Arcus 7 24
Marcin Duszyński
27.69
Kobala
11:4914:31
Nemo 2 M
Manuela Warzybok
19.86
Kobala
12:1013:49
Optic 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
71.66
Kobala
09:2514:01
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
4.57
Kobala
09:2709:45
Nemo 2 M
Michal Grabos
75.83
Kobala
09:2914:26
Rush 4 L
marcin minkiewicz
82.45
Kobala
09:3214:38
Swift 2 L
Radosław Mastalerz
17.58
Kobala
13:0214:59
Cayenne 4 M
Kuba Sto
68.56
Kobala
09:4713:57
Queen M