Grzegorz Szafrański
225.06
Antholz
05:5016:01
Coden 25.5
Adam Grzech
218.97
Antholz
05:3915:39
Delta 2 L
Paweł Kampczyk
154.76
Fiesch
06:4514:10
Mentor 2 L
Wojciech Chyla
128.15
Speikboden
07:0613:03
Optic 28
Michał Piotrowski
125.64
Emberger Alm
09:2415:15
Delta M
Dariusz Perenc
121.22
Emberger Alm
09:2213:28
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
112.91
Emberger Alm
09:0414:55
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Jabłoński
105.87
Emberger Alm
08:5813:29
Rook M
Michał Walkiewicz
92.69
Emberger Alm
08:2613:53
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Płonczyński
89.18
Emberger Alm
08:3313:29
Aspen 4 28
Witosław Girjat
83.70
Antholz
06:0909:46
Delta 2 L
marcin minkiewicz
82.45
Kobala
09:3214:38
Swift 2 L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
81.86
Cerna Hora
07:5013:19
Cayenne M
Kamil Stępień
79.12
Emberger Alm
08:2216:58
Ellus 2 L
Michal Grabos
75.83
Kobala
09:2914:26
Rush 4 L
marek mastalerz
73.40
Kobala
10:2314:47
VOLT SM
Przemek Licznerski
72.13
Kobala
10:0714:33
Coden 25.5
Paweł Chrząszcz
71.93
Kobala
09:5514:45
Icepeak 6 23
Mariusz Strzelczyk
71.66
Kobala
09:2514:01
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Styrczula
71.08
Kobala
10:2114:26
Hook 3 25
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
70.39
Kobala
10:0614:50
Avax Xc 2 28
Marcin Bortkiewicz
70.29
Kobala
09:4914:37
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Mieszczak
70.28
Kobala
10:0414:51
Enzo M
Mariusz Witlański
69.97
Kobala
09:5315:15
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
69.91
Kobala
09:5013:46
Enzo S
Michał Dudziński
69.88
Kobala
10:1814:54
Mantra 4 Ml
Paweł Kumorek
69.85
Kobala
09:4714:08
Icepeak 6 21
Sławek Kędziak
69.82
Kobala
10:0715:07
Delta S
Jacek Profus
69.40
Kobala
10:0613:54
Coden 25.5
Marek
69.33
Pyskowice
14:0716:08
Thrust Hp M
Maro
69.28
Kobala
09:5513:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Górski Jacek
69.14
Kobala
09:4714:34
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Janikowski
68.85
Kobala
09:5213:34
Element 2 M
Kuba Sto
68.56
Kobala
09:4713:57
Queen M
Piotr Kośmider
68.52
Kobala
09:5914:52
Omega 8 25
Grzegorz Fiema
68.51
Kobala
10:0114:40
Synergy 5 M
kszyh
68.49
Kobala
10:0714:59
Artik 2 27
Lukasz Sieminski
68.36
Kobala
09:5914:24
Mentor 2 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
68.33
Kobala
10:2014:13
Queen L
Krzysztof Krężel
68.19
Emberger Alm
08:2812:03
Mentor 3 S
Filip Porzucek
67.61
Kobala
10:0114:21
Rush 4 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
67.51
Kobala
10:0215:01
Delta 2 MS
Jola Bryzek
66.66
Kobala
10:2613:49
Mistral 7 XS
Jan Matoga
64.60
Kobala
08:5914:07
Sigma 7 28
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
63.74
Kobala
10:1113:59
Delta 2 XL
Przemo Szmigielski
62.64
Kobala
09:0313:40
Chili 3 M
Piotr Góźdź
62.53
Kobala
10:2814:02
Optic 31
Jarosław Hadaczek
56.76
Emberger Alm
08:4712:03
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
54.25
Kobala
09:5913:06
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Martyna
53.77
Cerna Hora
09:5513:09
Chili 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
52.52
Kobala
10:1213:30
Delta 2 MS
Benedykt Kroplewski
52.51
Kobala
10:1313:24
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
51.63
Śnieżnica
07:1611:32
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Caputa
51.55
Kobala
10:0712:44
Cayenne 4 M
czazal
50.83
pucki
14:5015:57
Synthesis 29
Jerzy Byrdziak
49.25
Kobala
10:3113:15
Queen L
Przemysław Czerwiński
48.69
Kobala
10:0112:46
Mistral 7 XL
Damian Szemainda
48.22
Kobala
09:5713:13
Delta L
Walter Wojciechowski
47.47
Kobala
10:0712:38
Mistral 7 S
Anna Zezula
47.01
Kobala
10:2013:14
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzycha
46.83
Kobala
10:1513:02
Astral 7 28
tomasz skrabek
46.64
Mała Kopa
08:2012:36
Ultima 6 Xl
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
46.62
Kobala
10:4012:44
Colt 31
Mikołaj Kocot
46.23
Kobala
10:2913:03
Mentor 2 Xs
radosław orłowski
45.95
Kobala
10:2313:07
Astral 7 24
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
45.91
Kobala
10:2813:07
Ellus 5 XL
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
45.60
Skrzyczne
08:4311:18
Mantra 4 L
Mateusz Siatka
42.35
Śnieżnica
07:2909:37
Astral 4 24
Jakub Czyż kwscore
42.15
Cerna Hora
08:0011:36
Nevada 2012 28
Mateusz Bątorek
29.01
Kobala
11:0412:46
Rise M
Marcin Duszyński
27.69
Kobala
11:4914:31
Nemo 2 M
Jarosław Józik
27.66
Skrzyczne
09:0510:19
Cayenne 4 XS
Krzysztof Mazur
25.80
Śnieżnica
08:4010:04
Tracer Tr2 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
25.02
Mała Kopa
08:2909:52
Peak 2 28
Łukasz Czyżewski
24.56
Skrzyczne
08:1809:59
Cayenne 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
24.41
Kobala
11:4314:41
Arcus 7 24
Rafał Zagórny
22.27
Emberger Alm
09:4010:52
Buzz z4 ML
Fernando Martins
21.59
Pińczów
08:1009:37
lotnia miękka masztowa
Wojciech Kocot
20.72
Kobala
10:2911:33
Optic 26
Kuba Miękuszewski
20.34
Skrzyczne
09:4411:34
Scorpion 4 27
Manuela Warzybok
19.86
Kobala
12:1013:49
Optic 26
Maciej Cieślik
19.55
Cerna Hora
09:0311:41
Artik 3 27
Robert Jacenko
19.01
Mała Kopa
08:2010:14
Kantega S
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
18.70
Skrzyczne
08:3310:42
Mystic 3 M
Darek Miękuszewski
18.36
Skrzyczne
09:4411:46
Astral 6 26
Robert Bryłka
18.29
Łęki Kościelne
10:5811:41
Mentor 3 S
Marek Oniszko
18.03
Nowa Wola
10:1911:25
Delta 2 L
Gall Anonim
17.70
Cerna Hora
10:4712:10
Peak 2 26
Radosław Mastalerz
17.58
Kobala
13:0214:59
Cayenne 4 M
bora72
17.48
pucki
15:1916:18
Nucleon 29
Michał Olszewski
15.94
Pińczów
06:3008:06
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Kasia Bryłka
15.78
Emberger Alm
10:0310:58
Sigma 7 23
GRZERO
15.75
Śnieżnica
07:3409:06
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Pysz
15.73
Skrzyczne
08:4910:03
Blacklight M
Ryszard Hutyra
15.64
Skrzyczne
08:4310:30
Omega 8 27
Marcin Żuwała
15.55
Żar
08:0510:30
Factor 2 M
Ryszard Zdęba
14.57
Cerna Hora
11:0012:05
Chili M
Jarek Balicki
13.58
Cerna Hora
08:5910:35
Sprint M
Przemysław Baran
13.35
Kobala
11:3712:09
Mentor 2 M
Robert Ignasiak
13.26
Skrzyczne
09:1611:10
Cayenne 2 M