Paweł Kumorek
69.85
Kobala
09:4714:08
Icepeak 6 21
Górski Jacek
69.14
Kobala
09:4714:34
Delta 2 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
70.29
Kobala
09:4914:37
Mentor 3 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
69.91
Kobala
09:5013:46
Enzo S
Tomasz Janikowski
68.85
Kobala
09:5213:34
Element 2 M
Mariusz Witlański
69.97
Kobala
09:5315:15
U sport 2 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
71.93
Kobala
09:5514:45
Icepeak 6 23
Lukasz Sieminski
68.36
Kobala
09:5914:24
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
54.25
Kobala
09:5913:06
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Fiema
68.51
Kobala
10:0114:40
Synergy 5 M
Filip Porzucek
67.61
Kobala
10:0114:21
Rush 4 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
48.69
Kobala
10:0112:46
Mistral 7 XL
Krzysztof Żelisko
67.51
Kobala
10:0215:01
Delta 2 MS
Piotr Mieszczak
70.28
Kobala
10:0414:51
Enzo M
Jacek Profus
69.40
Kobala
10:0613:54
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
70.39
Kobala
10:0614:50
Avax Xc 2 28
Przemek Licznerski
72.13
Kobala
10:0714:33
Coden 25.5
Walter Wojciechowski
47.47
Kobala
10:0712:38
Mistral 7 S
kszyh
68.49
Kobala
10:0714:59
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Caputa
51.55
Kobala
10:0712:44
Cayenne 4 M
Sławek Kędziak
69.82
Kobala
10:0715:07
Delta S
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
63.74
Kobala
10:1113:59
Delta 2 XL
Dominika Kasieczko
52.52
Kobala
10:1213:30
Delta 2 MS
Benedykt Kroplewski
52.51
Kobala
10:1313:24
Artik 3 27
Krzycha
46.83
Kobala
10:1513:02
Astral 7 28
Michał Dudziński
69.88
Kobala
10:1814:54
Mantra 4 Ml
Waldemar Janiszewski
68.33
Kobala
10:2014:13
Queen L
Anna Zezula
47.01
Kobala
10:2013:14
Mentor 2 Xs
Mateusz Styrczula
71.08
Kobala
10:2114:26
Hook 3 25
marek mastalerz
73.40
Kobala
10:2314:47
VOLT SM
radosław orłowski
45.95
Kobala
10:2313:07
Astral 7 24
Jola Bryzek
66.66
Kobala
10:2613:49
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
45.91
Kobala
10:2813:07
Ellus 5 XL
Piotr Góźdź
62.53
Kobala
10:2814:02
Optic 31
Mikołaj Kocot
46.23
Kobala
10:2913:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Wojciech Kocot
20.72
Kobala
10:2911:33
Optic 26
Przemo Szmigielski
62.64
Kobala
09:0313:40
Chili 3 M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
46.62
Kobala
10:4012:44
Colt 31
Mateusz Bątorek
29.01
Kobala
11:0412:46
Rise M
Przemysław Baran
13.35
Kobala
11:3712:09
Mentor 2 M
Jan Matoga
64.60
Kobala
08:5914:07
Sigma 7 28
Maro
69.28
Kobala
09:5513:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Damian Szemainda
48.22
Kobala
09:5713:13
Delta L
Piotr Kośmider
68.52
Kobala
09:5914:52
Omega 8 25
Paweł Kampczyk
154.76
Fiesch
06:4514:10
Mentor 2 L
Rafał Zagórny
5.67
Emberger Alm
07:3407:51
Buzz z4 ML
Maciej Płonczyński
89.18
Emberger Alm
08:3313:29
Aspen 4 28
Dariusz Perenc
121.22
Emberger Alm
09:2213:28
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Michał Walkiewicz
92.69
Emberger Alm
08:2613:53
Mentor 3 M
Kasia Bryłka
15.78
Emberger Alm
10:0310:58
Sigma 7 23