Maciej Cieślik
19.55
Cerna Hora
09:0311:41
Artik 3 27
Lukasz Sieminski
68.36
Kobala
09:5914:24
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
9.46
Żar
11:3413:45
Mistral 3 24
Łukasz Czyżewski
24.56
Skrzyczne
08:1809:59
Cayenne 2 L
leszek krzysztofiak
7.46
Śnieżnica
09:1309:35
Mentor 2 M
Kuchta Jarosław
6.54
Cerna Hora
09:1410:47
Mantra 2 M
Kuba Sto
68.56
Kobala
09:4713:57
Queen M
Kuba Miękuszewski
20.34
Skrzyczne
09:4411:34
Scorpion 4 27
kszyh
68.49
Kobala
10:0714:59
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
67.51
Kobala
10:0215:01
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Świdziński
3.96
Żar
08:4909:56
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
54.25
Kobala
09:5913:06
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
45.91
Kobala
10:2813:07
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Mazur
25.80
Śnieżnica
08:4010:04
Tracer Tr2 S
Krzysztof Martyna
53.77
Cerna Hora
09:5513:09
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
112.91
Emberger Alm
09:0414:55
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Krężel
68.19
Emberger Alm
08:2812:03
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Klepek
6.59
Wetlina
07:5810:16
Rush M
Krzysztof Kajda
10.19
Skrzyczne
08:4609:50
Dragon 2 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.26
Śnieżnica
07:3607:59
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Caputa
51.55
Kobala
10:0712:44
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysiek Tokarz
6.17
Śnieżnica
07:3208:12
Mistral 3 24
Krzysiek Róg
6.67
Śnieżnica
07:4208:10
Sigma 8 27
Krzycha
46.83
Kobala
10:1513:02
Astral 7 28
Katarzyna Trzeciak
5.38
Skrzyczne
10:1511:30
Muse 3 24
Kasia Wołek
7.44
Śnieżnica
08:3709:33
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Bryłka
15.78
Emberger Alm
10:0310:58
Sigma 7 23
karol
3.46
Śnieżnica
09:3709:47
Ellus 3 L
Kamil Stępień
79.12
Emberger Alm
08:2216:58
Ellus 2 L
Kamil Dziarek
10.01
Stepniczka
12:0512:35
Aspen 2 26
Jola Bryzek
66.66
Kobala
10:2613:49
Mistral 7 XS
Jeż Leszek
2.74
Michałków
10:0010:18
Optic 26
Jerzy Byrdziak
49.25
Kobala
10:3113:15
Queen L
Jarosław Józik
27.66
Skrzyczne
09:0510:19
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Hadaczek
56.76
Emberger Alm
08:4712:03
Rush 3 M
Jarek Balicki
13.58
Cerna Hora
08:5910:35
Sprint M
Janusz Wojtyniak
25.02
Mała Kopa
08:2909:52
Peak 2 28
Janusz Pałka
10.82
Śnieżnica
08:3410:02
Mentor 2 S
Jan Matoga
64.60
Kobala
08:5914:07
Sigma 7 28
Jakub Zduńczyk
10.99
Skrzyczne
08:5309:53
Rush 3 L
Jakub Czyż kwscore
42.15
Cerna Hora
08:0011:36
Nevada 2012 28
Jac S
9.66
Skrzyczne
10:0111:16
Ion 23
Jacek Profus
69.40
Kobala
10:0613:54
Coden 25.5
JACEK PAŁKA
7.03
Śnieżnica
08:4109:32
Rush 3 M
GRZERO
15.75
Śnieżnica
07:3409:06
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
10.42
Śnieżnica
07:1108:34
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
45.60
Skrzyczne
08:4311:18
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Szymiczek
11.05
Skrzyczne
09:1710:54
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Szafrański
225.06
Antholz
05:5016:01
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Jamróz
51.63
Śnieżnica
07:1611:32
Sigma 8 27