Paweł Chlastawa
1.90
Soblówka
10:5111:18
marek mastalerz
73.40
Kobala
10:2314:47
VOLT SM
Mariusz Witlański
69.97
Kobala
09:5315:15
U sport 2 S
tomasz skrabek
46.64
Mała Kopa
08:2012:36
Ultima 6 Xl
Dorota Borucka
7.43
Śnieżnica
08:4609:43
U Fly S
Krzysztof Mazur
25.80
Śnieżnica
08:4010:04
Tracer Tr2 S
Marek
69.33
Pyskowice
14:0716:08
Thrust Hp M
Tomek Kocot
3.83
Żar
07:5508:38
Tequila 3 L
czazal
50.83
pucki
14:5015:57
Synthesis 29
Grzegorz Fiema
68.51
Kobala
10:0114:40
Synergy 5 M
Wojciech Gierak
10.94
Cerna Hora
09:1810:54
Synergy 4 Xl
marcin minkiewicz
82.45
Kobala
09:3214:38
Swift 2 L
Jarek Balicki
13.58
Cerna Hora
08:5910:35
Sprint M
Grzegorz Jamróz
51.63
Śnieżnica
07:1611:32
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
6.67
Śnieżnica
07:4208:10
Sigma 8 27
Jan Matoga
64.60
Kobala
08:5914:07
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
10.42
Śnieżnica
07:1108:34
Sigma 7 26
Bieri
5.24
Śnieżnica
07:2808:13
Sigma 7 26
Bieri
5.67
Śnieżnica
09:4410:16
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Kosmala
8.02
Skrzyczne
10:1211:25
Sigma 7 26
Kasia Bryłka
15.78
Emberger Alm
10:0310:58
Sigma 7 23
Kuba Miękuszewski
20.34
Skrzyczne
09:4411:34
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Klepek
6.59
Wetlina
07:5810:16
Rush M
Filip Porzucek
67.61
Kobala
10:0114:21
Rush 4 ML
Michal Grabos
75.83
Kobala
09:2914:26
Rush 4 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
56.76
Emberger Alm
08:4712:03
Rush 3 M
JACEK PAŁKA
7.03
Śnieżnica
08:4109:32
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
7.35
Śnieżnica
08:3109:45
Rush 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
10.99
Skrzyczne
08:5309:53
Rush 3 L
Tomek Jabłoński
105.87
Emberger Alm
08:5813:29
Rook M
Mateusz Bątorek
29.01
Kobala
11:0412:46
Rise M
Kuba Sto
68.56
Kobala
09:4713:57
Queen M
Michał Janowski
3.90
Śnieżnica
07:4708:16
Queen M
Waldemar Janiszewski
68.33
Kobala
10:2014:13
Queen L
Jerzy Byrdziak
49.25
Kobala
10:3113:15
Queen L
Daniel Cholewa
3.26
Śnieżnica
07:4007:57
Pluto M
Daniel Cholewa
6.30
Śnieżnica
09:1809:44
Pluto M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
5.39
Skrzyczne
09:4510:14
Plus 30
Wojciech Wojciechowski
3.79
Skrzyczne
11:5912:08
Plus 30
Janusz Wojtyniak
25.02
Mała Kopa
08:2909:52
Peak 2 28
Gall Anonim
17.70
Cerna Hora
10:4712:10
Peak 2 26
Piotr Góźdź
62.53
Kobala
10:2814:02
Optic 31
Wojciech Chyla
128.15
Speikboden
07:0613:03
Optic 28
Manuela Warzybok
19.86
Kobala
12:1013:49
Optic 26
Piotr Czekaj
8.02
Oleśnica
09:5411:06
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
20.72
Kobala
10:2911:33
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.74
Michałków
10:0010:18
Optic 26
Ryszard Hutyra
15.64
Skrzyczne
08:4310:30
Omega 8 27
Piotr Kośmider
68.52
Kobala
09:5914:52
Omega 8 25
Marek Samojeden
8.79
Turbia
08:5409:31
Omega 7 28
Piotrek Neugebauer
12.47
Skrzyczne
09:1510:21
Obsession 2 S
bora72
17.48
pucki
15:1916:18
Nucleon 29
Jakub Czyż kwscore
42.15
Cerna Hora
08:0011:36
Nevada 2012 28
Marcin Duszyński
4.57
Kobala
09:2709:45
Nemo 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
27.69
Kobala
11:4914:31
Nemo 2 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
18.70
Skrzyczne
08:3310:42
Mystic 3 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
5.38
Skrzyczne
10:1511:30
Muse 3 24
Jola Bryzek
66.66
Kobala
10:2613:49
Mistral 7 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
48.69
Kobala
10:0112:46
Mistral 7 XL
Walter Wojciechowski
47.47
Kobala
10:0712:38
Mistral 7 S
Grzegorz Szymiczek
11.05
Skrzyczne
09:1710:54
Mistral 6 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
9.46
Żar
11:3413:45
Mistral 3 24
Krzysiek Tokarz
6.17
Śnieżnica
07:3208:12
Mistral 3 24
Ciup3k
3.23
Śnieżnica
11:1811:25
Mentor S
Marcin Noga
4.27
Śnieżnica
07:5008:15
Mentor M
Marcin Noga
3.42
Skrzętla
10:2711:10
Mentor M
Robert Bryłka
18.29
Łęki Kościelne
10:5811:41
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Krężel
68.19
Emberger Alm
08:2812:03
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
92.69
Emberger Alm
08:2613:53
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
6.78
Cerna Hora
08:2709:36
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
70.29
Kobala
09:4914:37
Mentor 3 L
Anna Zezula
47.01
Kobala
10:2013:14
Mentor 2 Xs
Mikołaj Kocot
46.23
Kobala
10:2913:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Janusz Pałka
10.82
Śnieżnica
08:3410:02
Mentor 2 S
Lukasz Sieminski
68.36
Kobala
09:5914:24
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
7.82
Cerna Hora
06:5207:06
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
5.13
Nowa Wola
08:5709:16
Mentor 2 M
leszek krzysztofiak
7.46
Śnieżnica
09:1309:35
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
5.25
Cerna Hora
10:3811:44
Mentor 2 M
Przemysław Baran
13.35
Kobala
11:3712:09
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
6.52
Śnieżnica
08:4709:18
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Kampczyk
154.76
Fiesch
06:4514:10
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
8.52
Śnieżnica
07:2908:12
Marvel 27
Michał Dudziński
69.88
Kobala
10:1814:54
Mantra 4 Ml
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
45.60
Skrzyczne
08:4311:18
Mantra 4 L
Kuchta Jarosław
6.54
Cerna Hora
09:1410:47
Mantra 2 M
Fernando Martins
21.59
Pińczów
08:1009:37
lotnia miękka masztowa
Dariusz Perenc
121.22
Emberger Alm
09:2213:28
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Michał Olszewski
15.94
Pińczów
06:3008:06
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Kasia Wołek
7.44
Śnieżnica
08:3709:33
Kantega XC 2 S
Robert Jacenko
19.01
Mała Kopa
08:2010:14
Kantega S
Tomasz Król
8.45
Skrzyczne
08:5509:49
Ion 27
Jac S
9.66
Skrzyczne
10:0111:16
Ion 23
Maro
69.28
Kobala
09:5513:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Paweł Chrząszcz
71.93
Kobala
09:5514:45
Icepeak 6 23
Paweł Kumorek
69.85
Kobala
09:4714:08
Icepeak 6 21
Ryszard Jakiel
7.86
Cerna Hora
11:0713:11
Hook L
Mateusz Styrczula
71.08
Kobala
10:2114:26
Hook 3 25
Robert Szczur
7.78
Skrzyczne
10:1612:24
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.26
Śnieżnica
07:3607:59
Golden 4 28